RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
you RUN the place
5172 Orange Ave., Cypress, California, 90630, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shreena Chopra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 17th 2008, 12:38am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 10, 2008
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Calvary Chapel-Murrieta
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone Christian (Camarillo)
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Dunn
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Immaculate Heart
Immanuel Christian
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Lutheran Sb
Malibu
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Mayfield
Milken Community
Mojave
Morro Bay
Murphy
New Roads
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ojai Valley
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacific Hills
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Ramona Convent
Riverside Christian
Rosamond
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
Santa Clara
Santa Margarita
Santa Ynez
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Shandon
Sherman Indian
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Monica
St. Paul
Temecula Prep
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Verbum Dei
Victor Val. Chr.
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
West Valley
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu, Chris
12
Oaks Christian
10.59
+1.6
1
7
Long, Adam
12
St. Bernard
10.87
+1.6
1
2
Johnson, Marcus
10
Murphy
10.97w
+3.0
1
3
Farmer, George
9
Serra (SDS)
10.98
+1.0
1
4
Wood, Cierre
11
Santa Clara
10.99w
+2.5
1
8
English, Khamari
12
Cantwell-Sacred
11.04
+1.0
1
9
DeMoss, Jared
11
Twentynine Palms
11.11
+1.0
1
5
Hall, Patrick
11
St. Bonaventure
11.17w
+2.3
1
10
Edwards, Daniel
12
Hamilton
11.22w
+3.0
1
11
Smith, Cody
12
Templeton
11.23w
+2.5
1
12
Squirrell, Josh
11
Saddleback Valle
11.24w
+2.3
1
13
Burton, Isiah
11
St. Bonaventure
11.26w
+2.5
1
14
Casaclang, Chris
10
Aquinas
11.34w
+3.0
1
15
Brown, James
12
Mojave
11.37w
+2.5
1
6
Hasson, Tajh
10
Murphy
11.37
+1.2
1
16
Cuevas, Alex
12
Carpinteria
11.38
+1.6
1
17
Wilson, Damon
12
St. Bernard
11.43w
+2.3
1
18
Suss, Tyler
11
Serra (SS)
11.48
+1.2
1
19
Gee, Catray
10
Excelsior Educat
11.49w
+3.0
1
19
Clemons, Amani
12
Mojave
11.49w
+2.3
1
21
Bell, Chappell
12
Hamilton
11.51w
+2.5
1
22
Lawrence, Rylan
9
Upland Christian
11.52w
+3.0
1
23
Dunk, Jeriah
10
Valley Christian
11.55w
+2.3
1
24
Bank, Andrew
11
Crossroads
11.58w
+2.5
1
25
Schwerdt, Aleks
12
Whittier Christi
11.59
+1.6
1
26
Scorza, Dj
12
Victor Val. Chr.
11.60w
+3.0
1
27
Flowers, Derick
12
Pacific Hills
11.61
+1.0
1
28
Diags, Kerry
11
Verbum Dei
11.64
+1.6
1
29
Mullenhour, Kaoru
11
Lone Pine
11.66w
+3.0
1
30
Schaefer, Kevin
10
Sage Hill
11.69
+1.2
1
31
Hanson, Joe
12
Malibu
11.69
+1.2
1
32
Ragan, J.P.
11
Aquinas
11.70w
+2.5
1
33
Amster, Josh
11
Brentwood
11.70
+1.2
1
34
Tims, Tim
12
Silver Valley
11.75w
+2.3
1
35
Padeo, Chris
12
Village Christia
11.76
+1.2
1
36
McConnell, Emmanuel
10
Desert Christian
11.76
+1.6
1
37
Sanchez, Ervin
10
New Roads
11.87
+1.0
1
38
Owens, Michael
10
Heritage Christi
11.88
+1.0
1
39
Kelly, Jerry
12
Paraclete
11.89
+1.2
1
40
Schafer, Kevin
12
Mojave
11.90
+1.2
1
41
Neuman, Jon
11
Milken Community
11.91w
+2.3
1
41
Keith, Michael
12
Santa Clara
11.91
+1.0
1
43
Sasaki, Sean
11
Webb
11.92w
+2.3
1
44
Syhongpan, Justin
12
Whitney
12.02
+1.6
1
45
Lopez, Joe
10
Vistamar
12.17w
+2.5
1
Mens 200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Adam
12
St. Bernard
21.58w
+3.0
1
2
Hall, Patrick
11
St. Bonaventure
22.15
+0.9
1
3
Farmer, George
12
La Salle
22.22
+1.4
1
7
Short, James
11
St. Bonaventure
22.22
+1.4
1
8
Johnson, Marcus
10
Murphy
22.25
+1.4
1
4
DeMoss, Jared
11
Twentynine Palms
22.47
+1.7
1
5
Owusu, Chris
12
Oaks Christian
22.48
+0.7
1
6
English, Khamari
12
Cantwell-Sacred
22.56
+1.8
1
9
Woods, Robert
10
Serra (SDS)
22.57
+1.8
1
10
Lucas, Israel
11
Boron
22.73
+0.7
1
11
Ferguson, Ross
12
Whittier Christi
22.83
+0.7
1
12
Hasson, Tajh
10
Murphy
22.83w
+3.0
1
13
Deyoung, Scott
12
Santa Margarita
22.83w
+3.0
1
14
Sower, Michael
10
Village Christia
22.91
+0.9
1
15
Palmer, Kelsie
12
Kilpatrick
22.99
+1.7
1
16
Squirrell, Josh
11
Saddleback Valle
23.01
+1.7
1
17
Clemens, Amani
12
Mojave
23.01
+1.4
1
18
Smith, Cody
12
Templeton
23.03
+1.4
1
19
Edwards, Daniel
12
Hamilton
23.08
+0.9
1
20
Amster, Josh
11
Brentwood
23.18
+1.4
1
21
Wilson, Damon
12
St. Bernard
23.27w
+3.0
1
22
Dunk, Jeriah
10
Valley Christian
23.32
+1.7
1
23
Lewis, Blayne
12
St. Bonaventure
23.41
+1.7
1
24
Schaefer, Kevin
10
Sage Hill
23.52w
+3.0
1
25
Gee, Catray
10
Excelsior Educat
23.52
+0.9
1
26
Hanson, Joe
12
Malibu
23.56
+0.9
1
27
Tims, Tim
12
Silver Valley
23.71
+1.8
1
28
Scorza, Dj
12
Victor Val. Chr.
23.74w
+3.0
1
29
Chima, Clarence
11
Murphy
23.77
+0.7
1
30
Bank, Andrew
11
Crossroads
23.87
+1.7
1
31
Acevedo, Peter
11
Hamilton
23.89
+1.7
1
32
Sanchez, Ervin
10
New Roads
23.91
+0.7
1
33
Hamilton, Nate
11
Saddleback Valle
23.94
+0.7
1
34
Syiem, Wilson
12
Upland Christian
23.96
+1.7
1
35
Barger, Alex
12
Aquinas
23.97w
+3.0
1
36
Owens, Michael
10
Heritage Christi
24.11
+1.4
1
37
Glass, Josh
11
Boron
24.23
+1.8
1
38
Graham, Harris
11
Laguna Beach
24.32
+0.7
1
39
Lopez, Joe
10
Vistamar
24.85
+1.8
1
Mens 400m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Robert
10
Serra (SDS)
49.74
1
2
Lewis, Blayne
12
St. Bonaventure
50.70
1
3
Sower, Michael
10
Village Christia
50.70
1
4
Ayetin, James
12
St. Bernard
51.03
1
5
Armour, Brandon
11
Morro Bay
51.23
1
6
Maldonado, Freddy
11
Carpinteria
51.27
1
7
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
9
Oxford Academy
51.27
1
8
Clouston, Carson
12
Templeton
51.32
1
9
Wintemute, Lion
10
Sage Hill
51.42
1
10
Mitchell, Marques
10
Valley Christian
51.73
1
11
Torrellas, Patrick
12
Bishop Diego
51.79
1
12
Hillaire, Jourdan
12
Serra (SDS)
51.83
1
13
Palmer, Kelsie
12
Kilpatrick
52.04
1
14
Kopplin, Daniel
11
Maranatha
52.17
1
15
Glass, Josh
11
Boron
52.19
1
16
Graham, Harris
11
Laguna Beach
52.70
1
17
Smith, Jordan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
52.72
1
18
Newby, Chris
11
Desert
53.54
1
19
Terizian, Gary
12
Village Christia
53.84
1
20
Tims, Tim
12
Silver Valley
54.27
1
21
Matsuda, Scott
11
Maranatha Christ
54.50
1
22
Garcia, Aaron
11
California Milit
54.63
1
23
Apaipong, Edward
10
Whitney
54.81
1
24
Meighan, Eworth
11
Murphy
54.83
1
25
Jones, Christen
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
54.98
1
26
Keene, Max
10
Maranatha Christ
55.07
1
27
Utas, Jason
12
Windward
55.17
1
28
Powell, Garrett
9
Webb
55.39
1
29
Kreikebaum, John Mark
11
Aquinas
55.46
1
30
Colborn, Parker
9
Ojai Valley
55.78
1
31
Syiem, Wilson
12
Upland Christian
55.81
1
32
Sepulveda, Larry
12
Hamilton
56.63
1
33
Devine, Joe
12
Pacifica Christi
57.55
1
Mens 800m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Van Boxtel, Bryce
11
Shandon
1:57.00
1
2
Bern, Nick
11
Cate
1:58.38
1
3
Solis, Alberto
12
Big Bear
1:58.80
1
5
Cowan, Garrett
11
Templeton
1:58.80
1
6
Ekstrand, Tim
12
Maranatha
1:58.85
1
4
Rose, Connor
12
Sage Hill
1:59.85
1
7
Olloqui, Francisco
10
Serra (SDS)
1:59.98
1
8
Williams, Austin
11
La Salle
2:01.41
1
9
Ayetin, James
12
St. Bernard
2:01.50
1
10
Lauderdale, Pete
10
Serra (SDS)
2:01.71
1
11
Shipe, James
10
Morro Bay
2:01.72
1
12
Reed, Evan
12
Santa Ynez
2:01.86
1
13
Eisenhardt, Luke
12
La Salle
2:02.35
1
14
Nevarez, Jose
11
Santa Margarita
2:02.81
1
15
Ruelas, Ricky
9
Paraclete
2:03.06
1
16
Curry, Frank
12
Desert Christian
2:03.39
1
17
Shepard, Taylor
10
New Roads
2:03.40
1
18
Hays, Hunter
9
Oaks Christian
2:03.72
1
19
Halliday, Brennan
12
Big Bear
2:03.80
1
20
Washington, Wesley
11
Paraclete
2:03.99
1
21
Rahaeuser, Jonathan
11
Maranatha Christ
2:04.73
1
22
Gilbertson, John
11
Heritage Christi
2:06.22
1
23
Manning, Stephen
11
Webb
2:06.38
1
24
Chan, Spencer
12
Chadwick
2:06.42
1
25
Alder, Manny
9
Brentwood
2:07.05
1
26
Oakes, Rafe
11
St. Genevieve
2:07.32
1
27
Wierer, Elan
11
Milken Community
2:07.50
1
28
Colarossi, Nick
9
Oaks Christian
2:07.61
1
29
Panassie, Yann
12
Laguna Beach
2:07.69
1
30
Agoramurthy, Lokesh
11
Oxford Academy
2:08.75
1
31
Deal, Gilbert
12
Rosamond
2:08.91
1
32
Barrantes, Antero
11
Maranatha
2:11.49
1
33
Brito, Jose
11
Boron
2:11.56
1
34
Williams, Alex
11
Hamilton
2:12.71
1
35
Morales, Joshua
12
Ontario Christia
2:13.88
1
36
Larsen, David
11
Desert Christian
2:14.00
1
37
Garza, Francisco
12
Bell-Jeff
2:14.04
1
38
Cook, Maxwell
12
Oakwood
2:14.23
1
39
Modlin, Garrett
12
St. Paul
2:15.34
1
40
harris, naftali
11
Milken Community
2:16.35
1
41
Jones, Matt
11
Aquinas
2:19.73
1
42
Wilson, Matt
10
Vistamar
2:20.73
1
43
Carillo, Irving
12
Rosamond
2:29.24
1
Mens 1600m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Solis, Alberto
12
Big Bear
4:27.30
1
2
Panassie, Yann
12
Laguna Beach
4:28.22
1
4
Osbourne, Nick
12
Victor Val. Chr.
4:28.71
1
3
Jeanson, Jake
11
Woodcrest Christ
4:29.67
1
5
Silver, Dan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
4:29.69
1
6
Ekstrand, Tim
12
Maranatha
4:31.52
1
7
Neev, Matt
9
Laguna Beach
4:31.99
1
8
Gilbertson, John
11
Heritage Christi
4:32.08
1
9
Shipe, James
10
Morro Bay
4:32.49
1
10
Flores, Edwin
12
Paraclete
4:33.17
1
11
Rodilitz, Scott
11
Chadwick
4:33.48
1
12
Washington, Wesley
11
Paraclete
4:34.84
1
13
Newton-neal, Tommy
10
Laguna Beach
4:35.54
1
14
Oliver, Zach
11
Ontario Christia
4:35.70
1
15
Brooks, Jesse
10
Woodcrest Christ
4:39.22
1
16
Assinesi, Kelly
9
La Salle
4:40.21
1
17
Cook, Maxwell
12
Oakwood
4:42.49
1
18
Martinez, Leo
12
Whitney
4:42.96
1
19
Enriquez, Gabe
12
St. Bonaventure
4:44.05
1
20
Montgomery, Ian
12
Brentwood
4:44.20
1
21
Murie, Jake
10
Big Bear
4:50.22
1
22
Lopez, Mario
11
Murphy
4:51.14
1
23
harris, naftali
11
Milken Community
4:51.46
1
24
Modlin, Garrett
12
St. Paul
4:52.33
1
25
Rose, Connor
12
Sage Hill
4:53.71
1
26
Pang, Jason
10
Cantwell-Sacred
4:56.96
1
27
Miller, Michael
12
Rosamond
4:58.16
1
28
Munoz, Jose
11
Desert
5:00.38
1
29
Burrell, Cameron
12
Malibu
5:02.50
1
30
Cooper, Steven
10
Desert Christian
5:03.28
1
31
Rafael, Ivan
12
Salesian
5:04.38
1
32
Meister, Caleb
10
Western Christia
5:11.75
1
33
Molina, Mitchell
11
Upland Christian
5:13.01
1
34
Verdin, Daniel
11
Salesian
5:14.76
1
Mens 3200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Van Halen, Aric
12
Oakwood
9:42.93
1
2
Osbourne, Nick
12
Victor Val. Chr.
9:43.48
1
3
Jeanson, Jake
11
Woodcrest Christ
9:45.88
1
4
Flores, Edwin
12
Paraclete
9:50.70
1
5
Petrie, Charlie
11
Oaks Christian
9:50.91
1
6
Neev, Matt
9
Laguna Beach
9:56.20
1
7
Oliver, Zach
11
Ontario Christia
9:56.97
1
8
Shipe, James
10
Morro Bay
9:59.20
1
9
Yen, Andrew
12
Maranatha
9:59.29
1
10
Assinesi, Kelly
9
La Salle
10:02.76
1
11
Mcdonough, John
12
Whittier Christi
10:03.06
1
12
Hofmeister, Blake
10
Laguna Beach
10:06.17
1
13
Lunn, Kevin
11
Laguna Blanca
10:07.21
1
14
Langworthy, Mark
11
Maranatha Christ
10:08.40
1
15
Finnerty, Casey
11
Laguna Beach
10:10.79
1
16
Hamphill, Jeff
11
Poly (Pasadena)
10:12.79
1
17
Lambert, Ryan
11
Big Bear
10:15.87
1
18
Breunning, Blake
12
Big Bear
10:17.85
1
19
Osmond, Morgan
12
Maranatha
10:17.89
1
20
Powers, Christian
11
Rosamond
10:28.72
1
21
Rodilitz, Scott
11
Chadwick
10:30.91
1
22
Bauer, Scott
11
Paraclete
10:34.10
1
23
Mcelroy, Sean
12
Sage Hill
10:42.82
1
24
Martinez, Leo
12
Whitney
10:43.22
1
25
Garcia, Robert
12
Santa Clara
10:48.10
1
26
Lippman, Matt
11
New Roads
10:48.11
1
27
Pang, Jason
10
Cantwell-Sacred
10:50.46
1
28
Molina, Mitchell
11
Upland Christian
10:56.66
1
29
Armstrong, Joey
11
Rosamond
10:57.65
1
30
Argoramurthy, Lokesh
11
Oxford Academy
10:59.75
1
31
Diamond, Austin
12
Campbell Hall
11:01.07
1
32
Espindola, Obed
10
Lone Pine
11:23.72
1
33
Parker, Gerardo
11
Aquinas
11:38.53
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Steward, Lashon
11
Cantwell-Sacred
00.74c
nwi
1
1
Kennedy, James
11
Serra (SDS)
15.13
+1.2
1
2
Schur, Sam
12
St. Joseph (Sant
15.61w
+2.2
1
3
Clark, Kyle
12
Whittier Christi
15.69
+1.3
1
6
Gan, Frank
11
Oxford Academy
15.90
+1.3
1
4
Strouse, Jefferson
11
La Salle
16.02
+0.8
1
7
Ezell, Slater
11
Ontario Christia
16.17
+1.2
1
8
Barger, Alex
12
Aquinas
16.25
+1.2
1
5
Nieh, Jeff
11
Flintridge Prep
16.36
+0.5
1
9
Smith, Keenan
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16.37
+0.5
1
10
Granado, Gerrit
12
Woodcrest Christ
16.40
+1.3
1
11
Goma, Silas
10
Oaks Christian
16.42w
+2.2
1
12
Lightfoote, Johnson
12
Webb
16.44
+1.2
1
13
Miller, Alex
12
Brentwood
16.67w
+2.2
1
14
Fowler, Sam
12
Rosamond
16.75
+1.3
1
15
Stroud, Justin
11
Sage Hill
16.88
+1.3
1
16
Nguyen, Jimmy
12
Twentynine Palms
16.99
+1.2
1
17
Harman, Jay
12
Thacher
17.12
+1.3
1
18
Parks, Tony
12
Rosamond
17.12w
+2.2
1
19
Ani, Christian
12
Murphy
17.22
+0.5
1
20
Trejo, Daniel
12
St. Paul
17.26
+0.8
1
21
Higley, Connor
12
Maranatha
17.55
+1.2
1
22
Calloway, Derrick
11
Hamilton
17.57
+0.8
1
23
Davis-smith, Christian
10
Murphy
17.61
+0.5
1
24
Jubran, Cory
12
Oxford Academy
17.66
+0.8
1
25
Ehlers, Lance
11
Maranatha Christ
17.76w
+2.2
1
26
Bunchuyrod, Pornarong
12
St. Genevieve
17.92
+0.8
1
27
Farmer, Alex
10
Desert
17.94
+1.2
1
28
Martinez, Francisco
10
Desert Christian
18.78
+0.8
1
29
Jordan, Derrick
11
Excelsior Educat
18.97w
+2.2
1
30
Sudyka, David
10
Upland Christian
19.36
+1.3
1
31
Almaguer, Joseph
10
St. Paul
19.53
+1.3
1
32
Nare, Matthew
12
Village Christia
21.42w
+2.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kyle
12
Whittier Christi
39.86
1
2
Ezell, Slater
11
Ontario Christia
41.11
1
3
Kennedy, James
11
Serra (SDS)
41.66
1
4
Smith, Keenan
12
St. Joseph (Sant
42.07
1
5
Trejo, Daniel
12
St. Paul
42.35
1
6
Bowers, Michael
9
Maranatha Christ
42.55
1
7
Holder, Aaron
11
Webb
42.57
1
8
Goma, Silas
10
Oaks Christian
42.73
1
9
Nieh, Jeff
11
Flintridge Prep
42.81
1
10
Tyler, Victor
10
Malibu
43.10
1
11
Strouse, Jefferson
11
La Salle
43.21
1
12
Steward, Lashon
11
Cantwell-Sacred
43.28
1
13
Ani, Christian
12
Murphy
43.65
1
14
Fowler, Sam
12
Rosamond
43.72
1
15
Stroud, Justin
11
Sage Hill
43.76
1
16
Keene, Max
10
Maranatha Christ
43.85
1
17
Bunchuyrod, Pornarong
12
St. Genevieve
44.16
1
18
Schechter, Andrew
11
Templeton
44.26
1
19
Cadwalder, Ryan
12
St. Paul
44.35
1
20
Posada, Elias
12
St. Joseph (Sant
44.39
1
21
Nguyen, Jimmy
12
Twentynine Palms
44.71
1
22
Gan, Frank
11
Oxford Academy
44.83
1
23
Scavone, Jake
12
Big Bear
44.87
1
24
Dominguez, Michael
12
St. Genevieve
45.06
1
25
Caterina, Thomas
12
Paraclete
45.32
1
26
Jubran, Cory
12
Oxford Academy
45.58
1
27
Ehlers, Lance
11
Maranatha Christ
45.97
1
28
Harman, Jay
12
Thacher
46.50
1
29
Parks, Tony
12
Rosamond
46.52
1
30
Higley, Connor
12
Maranatha
46.71
1
31
Nare, Matthew
12
Village Christia
47.59
1
32
Feinstein, Raphael
11
Milken Community
52.35
1
--
Sharrod, Vincent
11
Kilpatrick
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
43.05
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
43.41
1
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
43.43
1
4
Relay Team
St. Bernard
43.46
1
5
Relay Team
Whittier Christi
43.86
1
6
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
44.24
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
44.35
1
8
Relay Team
Carpinteria
44.51
1
9
Relay Team
Hamilton
44.58
1
10
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
44.90
1
11
Relay Team
Valley Christian
44.93
1
12
Relay Team
Brentwood
45.22
1
13
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
45.56
1
14
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
45.61
1
15
Relay Team
St. Genevieve
45.71
1
16
Relay Team
Cantwell-Sacred
45.80
1
17
Relay Team
Paraclete
45.87
1
18
Relay Team
St. Paul
45.93
1
19
Relay Team
Poly (Pasadena)
45.99
1
20
Relay Team
Upland Christian
46.05
1
21
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
46.17
1
22
Relay Team
Malibu
46.20
1
23
Relay Team
Calvary Chapel-M
46.44
1
24
Relay Team
Sage Hill
46.45
1
25
Relay Team
Santa Clara
46.69
1
26
Relay Team
Aquinas
46.86
1
27
Relay Team
Desert Christian
47.00
1
28
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
47.03
1
29
Relay Team
Desert
47.07
1
30
Relay Team
Arrowhead Christ
48.03
1
31
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
48.18
1
--
Relay Team
Crossroads
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Pacific Hills
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Hesperia Christi
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Rosamond
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Milken Community
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Trona
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Mojave
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Boron
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Silver Valley
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Murphy
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
3:25.75
1
2
Relay Team
St. Bernard
3:28.75
1
3
Relay Team
Templeton
3:30.18
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
3:30.88
1
5
Relay Team
La Salle
3:32.08
1
6
Relay Team
Carpinteria
3:34.60
1
7
Relay Team
Maranatha
3:34.60
1
8
Relay Team
Whittier Christi
3:34.62
1
9
Relay Team
Sage Hill
3:35.52
1
10
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:35.73
1
11
Relay Team
Murphy
3:35.89
1
12
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
3:36.32
1
13
Relay Team
Big Bear
3:36.81
1
14
Relay Team
Paraclete
3:37.66
1
15
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
3:38.53
1
16
Relay Team
Desert
3:38.54
1
17
Relay Team
Brentwood
3:39.95
1
18
Relay Team
Temecula Prep
3:40.13
1
19
Relay Team
Webb
3:40.40
1
20
Relay Team
Whitney
3:41.01
1
21
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
3:41.54
1
22
Relay Team
Marshall
3:41.90
1
23
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
3:42.19
1
24
Relay Team
Hesperia Christi
3:43.08
1
25
Relay Team
St. Paul
3:43.19
1
26
Relay Team
Ontario Christia
3:43.52
1
27
Relay Team
St. Genevieve
3:43.92
1
28
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
3:44.23
1
29
Relay Team
Rosamond
3:44.72
1
30
Relay Team
Cantwell-Sacred
3:45.35
1
31
Relay Team
Desert Christian
3:45.37
1
32
Relay Team
Pacifica Christi
3:46.14
1
33
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:46.76
1
34
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
3:48.08
1
35
Relay Team
Vistamar
3:49.39
1
36
Relay Team
Milken Community
3:51.73
1
37
Relay Team
Chadwick
3:53.65
1
38
Relay Team
Upland Christian
3:55.98
1
Mens Shot Put Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cutler, Justin
12
Templeton
55-04.75
(16.88m)
1
2
Long, Jerome
12
Morro Bay
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
3
Gates, Cody
12
Sage Hill
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
4
Sua, John
11
St. Joseph (Sant
47-08.75
(14.55m)
1
5
Dudas, Mason
12
Flintridge Prep
46-11.75
(14.32m)
1
6
perron, zach
10
St. Joseph (Sant
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
7
Gauld, Riley
12
Santa Ynez
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
8
Dotsy, Vaughn
12
St. Bonaventure
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
9
Ortiz, Ronnie
11
St. Bonaventure
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
10
Hawes, Jonathan
12
Maranatha
44-05.75
(13.56m)
1
11
Anderson, Sean
11
Maranatha Christ
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
12
Padilla, Juan
9
Cantwell-Sacred
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
13
Fua, Zach
12
Valley Christian
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
14
Davis, Todd
10
Paraclete
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
15
Perez, Christopher
9
Cantwell-Sacred
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
16
Owen, Brandon
10
Paraclete
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
17
Blume, Nicholas
12
Western Christia
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
18
Mcmullin, Mitch
11
Laguna Beach
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
19
Ross, Ezikiel
11
Lutheran Sb
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
20
Suh, Peter
11
Oxford Academy
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
21
Aldana, Michael
11
Salesian
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
22
Varela, Nicholas
11
St. Paul
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
23
Shirley, Andrew
12
Bell-Jeff
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
24
Snodgrass, Patrick
11
Hamilton
39-06.75
(12.06m)
1
25
Tufele, Angelo
12
Kilpatrick
39-05.75
(12.03m)
1
26
Torres, Thomas
11
Santa Clara
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
27
Harrell, Jason
11
Murphy
39-04.75
(12.01m)
1
28
Cabrera, Steven
11
Riverside Christ
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
29
Reese, Lee
12
Desert
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
30
Belcher, Evan
11
Chadwick
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
31
Melby, Jimmy
11
Kern Valley
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
32
Ragan, J.P.
11
Aquinas
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
33
Toubia, Stefan
11
Santa Margarita
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
34
Murphy, Daniel
11
Sherman Indian
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
Mens Discus Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cutler, Justin
12
Templeton
160-08
(48.97m)
1
2
Sauter, Todd
12
Santa Ynez
157-01
(47.88m)
1
3
Fua, Zach
12
Valley Christian
146-07
(44.68m)
1
4
Gauld, Riley
12
Santa Ynez
140-00
(42.67m)
1
5
Dotsy, Vaughn
12
St. Bonaventure
138-02
(42.11m)
1
6
Sua, John
11
St. Joseph (Sant
135-03
(41.22m)
1
7
Anderson, Sean
11
Maranatha Christ
130-06
(39.78m)
1
8
Evans, Oliver
12
La Salle
129-03
(39.40m)
1
9
Furlong, Ian
11
Valley Christian
124-10
(38.05m)
1
10
Young, Justin
9
Desert Christian
123-06
(37.64m)
1
11
Torres, Thomas
11
Santa Clara
122-06
(37.34m)
1
12
Mcneil, Sam
12
Rosamond
121-05
(37.01m)
1
13
Alvardo, Christopher
9
La Salle
120-00
(36.58m)
1
14
Taeza, Jerald
12
Mojave
119-10
(36.53m)
1
15
Thomas, Jt
12
St. Joseph (Sant
119-06
(36.42m)
1
16
Gates, Cody
12
Sage Hill
118-07
(36.14m)
1
17
Mcphie, Cameron
12
Maranatha Christ
116-06
(35.51m)
1
18
Lister, CJ
11
Excelsior Educat
115-03
(35.13m)
1
19
Rodrigo, Corey
11
Paraclete
114-09
(34.98m)
1
20
Blount, Christian
12
Webb
114-02
(34.80m)
1
21
Farias, Casey
10
Upland Christian
109-00
(33.22m)
1
22
Summers, Spencer
10
Arrowhead Christ
107-10
(32.87m)
1
23
Perez, Christopher
9
Cantwell-Sacred
107-06
(32.77m)
1
24
Flores, Elmer
12
Santa Margarita
106-00
(32.31m)
1
25
Allison, David
12
Desert Christian
104-10
(31.95m)
1
26
Villalobos, Josh
11
Desert
104-06
(31.85m)
1
27
Toubia, Stefan
11
Santa Margarita
103-10
(31.65m)
1
28
Varela, Nicholas
11
St. Paul
103-05
(31.52m)
1
29
Lewis, William
11
Sherman Indian
103-00
(31.39m)
1
30
Long, Jerome
12
Morro Bay
102-04
(31.19m)
1
31
Mcmullin, Mitch
11
Laguna Beach
101-08
(30.99m)
1
32
Harrell, Jason
11
Murphy
98-05
(30.00m)
1
33
Snodgrass, Patrick
11
Hamilton
95-02
(29.01m)
1
34
Johnson, Ron
12
Desert Christian
94-05
(28.78m)
1
35
Cabrera, Steven
11
Riverside Christ
93-05
(28.47m)
1
35
Padilla, Juan
9
Cantwell-Sacred
93-05
(28.47m)
1
37
Davis, Todd
10
Paraclete
92-06
(28.19m)
1
38
Terpstra, Arie
9
Ontario Christia
92-04
(28.14m)
1
39
Dudas, Mason
12
Flintridge Prep
91-07
(27.91m)
1
Mens High Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Steed, Harrison
10
Serra (SS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Sharpe, Jules
11
Oaks Christian
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Lee, Christopher
9
Serra (SDS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Blake, Jeff
12
St. Joseph (Sant
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Aspiotes, Mike
12
Big Bear
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Bauer, Vince
12
Big Bear
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Bussberg, Taylor
12
Morro Bay
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Watkins, Troy
10
Woodcrest Christ
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Sadler, Graham
11
Poly (Pasadena)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Bushrod, Mike
12
Desert
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Marquez, E.j.
12
Heritage Christi
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Flores, Irvin
11
St. Genevieve
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Pack, Alex
11
Brentwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Aponte, David
12
Silver Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Multari, Andy
10
Sage Hill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Chima, Clarence
11
Murphy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Unknown Athlete
10
Malibu
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Jefferson, Jeff
9
Brethren Christi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Foxworthy, Andrew
11
Mary Star of the
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Westcott, Charlie
11
Malibu
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Moore, Vincent
9
Serra (SDS)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Schur, Sam
12
St. Joseph (Sant
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Montgomery, Ryan
10
Valley Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Nang, Sam
11
Kern Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Darnell, Billy
11
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Karam, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
27
Flowers, Derick
12
Pacific Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Porter, Marc
11
Pacific Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Alford, Matt
11
Valley Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Shelly, Brandon
12
Maranatha Christ
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Capehart, Matt
9
Poly (Pasadena)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Wenger, Austin
9
Brethren Christi
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Taylor, Jeffery
11
Cantwell-Sacred
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Davis-smith, Christian
10
Murphy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Green, Jordan
11
Lone Pine
NH
(--)
1
--
Mieras, Tristan
11
Upland Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Will
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
NH
(--)
1
--
Schafer, Kevin
12
Mojave
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Michael
12
Desert
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+2.2
1
2
Watkins, Troy
10
Woodcrest Christ
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.0
1
3
Short, James
11
St. Bonaventure
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+2.8
1
4
Perry, Michael
10
La Salle
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+3.0
1
5
Lee, Christopher
9
Serra (SDS)
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+2.8
1
6
Blake, Jeff
12
St. Joseph (Sant
21-01.75
(6.45m)
+2.5
1
7
Matsushita, Tak
12
Santa Margarita
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+1.6
1
8
Schur, Sam
12
St. Joseph (Sant
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+1.8
1
9
Mtchell, Marques
10
Valley Christian
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+1.8
1
10
Jones, Terrill
11
Blair
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+1.4
1
11
Bailey, Darien
11
Temecula Prep
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+1.6
1
12
Wylie, Brendan
10
La Salle
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+1.7
1
13
Koenig, Dan
12
Templeton
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+1.3
1
14
Royer, Dylan
12
Morro Bay
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+1.8
1
15
Kopplin, Daniel
11
Maranatha
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+0.9
1
16
Chojnacki, Jim
11
California Luthe
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+1.4
1
17
Linkletter, Brett
10
Laguna Beach
20-03.25
(6.18m)
+1.1
1
18
Ford, Derrick
12
Marshall
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.2
1
19
Murray, Malcolm
11
Serra (SDS)
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+2.9
1
19
Dearie, Kris
11
Templeton
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+2.3
1
21
Sower, Michael
10
Village Christia
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+2.0
1
21
Stroud, Justin
11
Sage Hill
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.5
1
23
Foxworthy, Andrew
11
Mary Star of the
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.9
1
24
Schwerdt, Aleks
12
Whittier Christi
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+0.8
1
25
Harris, Troy
12
Academy of Acade
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+2.4
1
26
Bennett, Anthony
12
Twentynine Palms
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+2.4
1
27
Cooper, James
12
Serra (SDS)
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+3.0
1
27
Mattox, Devon
12
Boron
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+1.9
1
29
Arellano, Scott
10
Oaks Christian
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+2.4
1
30
Eisenhardt, Luke
12
La Salle
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+1.7
1
31
Edwards, Daniel
12
Hamilton
19-05.75
(5.94m)
+2.6
1
32
Butyane, Brandon
11
Paraclete
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+1.0
1
33
Preston, Prince
10
Verbum Dei
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.0
1
34
Herrera, Eric
11
Santa Ynez
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+2.2
1
35
Unknown Athlete
10
Malibu
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+2.2
1
36
Washington, Kreli
11
St. Bernard
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
37
Axsom, Ian
12
Morro Bay
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.4
1
38
Lawrence, Rylan
9
Upland Christian
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+0.2
1
39
Alejandre, Junior
9
Santa Ynez
18-07.25
(5.67m)
+1.7
1
40
Horta, Emilo
12
Trona
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+2.3
1
40
Doyle, Joey
12
Maranatha Christ
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.8
1
42
Mavredakis, George
12
Chadwick
18-02.50
(5.55m)
+0.0
1
43
Smith, Jordan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+1.0
1
44
Bui, Joey
12
Villanova Prep
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+2.5
1
45
Wilson, Matt
10
Vistamar
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+0.0
1
46
Mullenhour, Kaoru
11
Lone Pine
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.6
1
47
Dobis, Max
12
Big Bear
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Michael
12
Desert
44-09.25
(13.65m)
+3.0
1
2
Bailey, Darien
11
Temecula Prep
44-04.00
(13.51m)
+2.2
1
3
Watkins, Troy
10
Woodcrest Christ
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+2.1
1
4
Chojnacki, Jim
11
California Luthe
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+1.5
1
5
Aponte, David
12
Silver Valley
43-06.75
(13.28m)
+2.1
1
6
Vildosola, Henry
10
Woodcrest Christ
42-09.50
(13.04m)
+2.7
1
7
Cooper, James
12
Serra (SDS)
42-06.50
(12.97m)
+2.6
1
8
Sower, Michael
10
Village Christia
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+2.8
1
9
Sharpe, Jules
11
Oaks Christian
42-04.25
(12.91m)
+3.3
1
10
Bennett, Anthony
12
Twentynine Palms
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+1.8
1
11
Perry, Michael
10
La Salle
41-11.50
(12.79m)
+2.0
1
12
Kopplin, Daniel
11
Maranatha
41-07.00
(12.67m)
+1.4
1
13
Saw, Christian
10
Oxford Academy
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+2.9
1
13
Bernas, Raymund
12
Rosamond
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+1.7
1
15
Shaffner, Josh
12
St. Joseph (Sant
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+2.5
1
16
Hutcherson, Austin
11
Brentwood
39-11.75
(12.19m)
+1.4
1
17
Palma, Jerome
12
St. Genevieve
39-10.25
(12.15m)
+1.7
1
18
Matsushita, Tak
12
Santa Margarita
39-09.75
(12.13m)
+3.0
1
19
Foxworthy, Andrew
11
Mary Star of the
39-09.50
(12.13m)
+2.2
1
20
Linkletter, Brett
10
Laguna Beach
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+2.3
1
21
Moore, Mike
12
Morro Bay
39-07.25
(12.07m)
+2.6
1
22
Chima, Clarence
11
Murphy
39-02.75
(11.96m)
+2.8
1
23
Khan, Akbar
10
Webb
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+2.5
1
24
Jones, Spencer
11
Laguna Beach
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+1.7
1
25
Bui, Joey
12
Villanova Prep
38-00.50
(11.60m)
+1.9
1
26
Washington, Kreli
11
St. Bernard
37-05.50
(11.42m)
+1.7
1
27
Swanson, John
10
Santa Margarita
37-04.25
(11.39m)
+1.2
1
28
Masukawa, Alex
10
Laguna Beach
37-02.25
(11.33m)
+2.5
1
29
Geers, Kyle
11
Arrowhead Christ
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+2.4
1
30
Martinez, Joaquin
9
Desert Christian
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+3.5
1
31
Saunders, Mark
12
Upland Christian
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+1.9
1
32
Burton, Tarik
11
Maranatha
36-00.75
(10.99m)
+3.7
1
33
Nare, Matthew
12
Village Christia
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+2.1
1
34
Mueller, Justin
12
Upland Christian
35-05.25
(10.80m)
+2.2
1
35
Feinstein, Raphael
11
Milken Community
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+2.4
1
--
Mattox, Devon
12
Boron
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cadwalder, Ryan
12
St. Paul
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Brown, Dusty
12
St. Paul
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
De Dios, Edwin
12
St. Paul
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Romo, Pete
12
St. Paul
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Garcia, Micheal
12
St. Joseph (Sant
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Strouse, Jefferson
11
La Salle
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Becker, Donovan
11
Templeton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Marzulo, James
12
Santa Ynez
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Gaither, Josh
11
Fillmore
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Shreck, Ben
9
Campbell Hall
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Lovell, Shane
12
Templeton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Shelly, Brandon
12
Maranatha Christ
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Fishman, Sam
11
Flintridge Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Schaefer, Kevin
10
Sage Hill
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Piper, Kyle
11
Maranatha Christ
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
Womens 100m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Yasmin
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.17
+0.8
1
2
Campbell, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
12.20
+1.6
1
3
Urssery, Aijah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
12.23
+2.0
1
4
De'jurnett, Lor ' Rena
11
St. Mary’s Aca
12.27
-0.1
1
7
Lewis, D.ambour
12
Campbell Hall
12.27
+1.6
1
8
Chapman, Melanise
11
Paraclete
12.30
-0.1
1
5
Hunter, Breyonna
10
Serra (SDS)
12.34w
+2.1
1
6
Washington, Chelsey
9
Paraclete
12.45w
+2.5
1
9
Townsend, Emily
12
Westridge (G)
12.56w
+2.1
1
10
Winter, Hanna
9
La Reina
12.59w
+2.5
1
11
Moore, Jasmine
12
Rosamond
12.63w
+2.1
1
12
Wilkins, Jordan
11
Valley Christian
12.63w
+2.5
1
13
Buchanan, Brea
9
Ontario Christia
12.64
-0.1
1
14
Austen, Jessica
10
Maranatha
12.71
+2.0
1
15
Williams, Latoya
9
Louisville
12.75
+2.0
1
16
Dana, Katie
12
La Reina
12.80
+2.0
1
17
Sarpa, Annie
10
New Roads
12.85
+0.8
1
18
Van Wey, Jennifer
11
Linfield Christi
12.86
+1.6
1
19
Acevedo, Lilya
10
Hamilton
12.95w
+2.5
1
20
Manker, Kiahna
11
Chadwick
13.01
+0.8
1
21
Ticsay, Catherina
12
Immaculate Heart
13.06
+1.6
1
22
Lyons, Lizzie
9
St. Monica
13.10w
+2.1
1
23
Kim, Megan
9
Sage Hill
13.22
+1.6
1
24
Watne, India
10
Marymount
13.22
+2.0
1
25
Rogers, Tatiana
10
Wildwood
13.23
-0.1
1
26
Stern, Brittany
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
13.31
-0.1
1
27
Caldwell, Shaquanta
12
Twentynine Palms
13.32w
+2.5
1
28
Sachse, Erin
10
Crossroads
13.33
+1.6
1
29
Knowles, Kelly
9
Brethren Christi
13.33
+2.0
1
30
Malka, Jennifer
11
Milken Community
13.36w
+2.5
1
31
Buchanan, Brithney
9
Ontario Christia
13.39w
+2.1
1
32
Adams, Bria
9
Desert Christian
13.42w
+2.1
1
33
Myers, Skylar
12
St. Bernard
13.44
+0.8
1
34
moses, danielle
12
Milken Community
13.47
-0.1
1
35
Torrijos, Ashley
9
Mayfield
13.54
+2.0
1
36
Gordon, Gracie
9
Santa Margarita
13.56
+1.6
1
37
Holt, Neisha
12
Hamilton
13.56
+0.8
1
38
Kiser, Kerri
12
Maranatha Christ
13.58
+0.8
1
39
Taylor, Erika
9
Vistamar
13.83w
+2.1
1
40
Georgi, Melissa
10
Bishop Diego
13.84
-0.1
1
41
Atkinson, Sheraine
9
Desert Christian
13.89
+0.8
1
42
Moody, Anna
10
Silver Valley
13.92
+2.0
1
43
Esparza, Francine
9
San Gabriel Miss
14.17w
+2.5
1
Womens 200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Yasmin
12
St. Mary’s Aca
24.60
+1.8
1
2
Hunter, Breyonna
10
Serra (SDS)
24.82w
+2.1
1
6
Campbell, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
24.84
+1.8
1
3
Urssery, Aijah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
24.86w
+2.4
1
4
Hunter, Amanda
12
Marlborough
25.20w
+2.6
1
7
De'jurnett, Lor' Rena
11
St. Mary’s Aca
25.28w
+2.4
1
8
Lewis, D'ambour
12
Campbell Hall
25.36w
+2.6
1
9
Blades, Asha
11
La Salle
25.70w
+2.4
1
10
Smith, Bryanna
11
Serra (SDS)
25.94
+1.8
1
11
Townsend, Emily
12
Westridge (G)
26.11w
+2.1
1
5
Williams, Latoya
9
Louisville
26.11w
+2.2
1
12
Wright, Saedra
10
Paraclete
26.23w
+2.6
1
13
Moore, Jasmine
12
Rosamond
26.24w
+2.2
1
14
Winter, Hana
9
La Reina
26.31w
+2.1
1
15
Sarpa, Annie
10
New Roads
26.40w
+2.1
1
16
Austen, Jessica
10
Maranatha
26.50w
+2.6
1
17
Dana, Katie
12
La Reina
26.55w
+2.4
1
18
Manker, Kiahna
11
Chadwick
26.76w
+2.6
1
19
Cloyd, Joy
10
St. Bernard
26.87w
+2.2
1
20
Acevedo, Lilya
10
Hamilton
27.00
+1.8
1
21
Spence, Madi
10
Mayfield
27.09w
+2.2
1
22
Lyons, Lizzie
9
St. Monica
27.18w
+2.4
1
23
Rogers, Tatiana
10
Wildwood
27.30
+1.8
1
24
Mcfadden, Edwina
10
Maranatha
27.33w
+2.6
1
25
Van Wey, Jennifer
11
Linfield Christi
27.38w
+2.1
1
26
Knowles, Kelly
9
Brethren Christi
27.58w
+2.2
1
27
Gamble, Melissa
10
Riverside Christ
27.63
+1.8
1
28
Tyack, Jessica
11
Kern Valley
27.67
+1.8
1
29
Parker, Shannon
12
Crossroads
27.80w
+2.1
1
30
Adams, Bria
9
Desert Christian
27.89w
+2.2
1
31
Kim, Megan
9
Sage Hill
28.12w
+2.4
1
32
Alexander, Karah
9
St. Monica
28.12w
+2.4
1
33
Caldwell, Shaquanta
12
Twentynine Palms
28.16w
+2.4
1
34
Gordon, Gracie
9
Santa Margarita
28.34
+1.8
1
35
Georgi, Melissa
10
Bishop Diego
28.66w
+2.1
1
36
Johnson, Ila
12
Immanuel Christi
28.70
+1.8
1
37
moses, danielle
12
Milken Community
28.92w
+2.1
1
38
Esparza, Francine
9
San Gabriel Miss
29.42w
+2.2
1
Womens 400m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Carlyle
11
Marlborough
57.73
1
2
Washington, Chelsey
9
Paraclete
58.28
1
6
Blades, Asha
11
La Salle
58.85
1
7
Gibson, Mariah
11
Paraclete
58.96
1
8
Moore, Jasmine
12
Rosamond
59.08
1
3
Street, Aunjel
12
St. Mary’s Aca
59.87
1
9
Watt, Olivia
9
Morro Bay
1:00.10
1
4
Nomura, Kacey
12
Carpinteria
1:00.11
1
10
Cloyd, Joy
10
St. Bernard
1:00.22
1
5
Lindquist, Kelsey
9
Templeton
1:00.46
1
11
Price, Charnell
10
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.83
1
12
Shelton, Kiara
11
Maranatha Christ
1:01.43
1
13
Huegla, Sabrina
9
Paraclete
1:01.52
1
14
Marx, Jordan
11
Louisville
1:01.60
1
15
Zolliecofer, Chandler
11
Crossroads
1:02.24
1
16
Pineda, Chassity
9
Serra (SDS)
1:02.25
1
17
Good Man, Jessica
10
Laguna Beach
1:02.90
1
18
Whitley, Erica
11
St. Bonaventure
1:02.91
1
19
Simon, Rene
12
Maranatha Christ
1:02.95
1
20
Piercy, Makena
10
Valley Christian
1:02.96
1
21
Chen, Diana
12
Whitney
1:03.35
1
22
Tokunaga, Cassidy
10
Big Bear
1:03.57
1
23
Macias, Marisella
11
Ontario Christia
1:03.66
1
24
Dion, Jackie
10
Sage Hill
1:04.11
1
25
Washicko, Cynthia
9
Oxford Academy
1:04.40
1
26
McKnight, Jade
12
Westridge (G)
1:04.41
1
27
Yoshida, Elise
11
Chadwick
1:04.76
1
28
Jackson, Lenora
10
Serra (SDS)
1:05.16
1
29
Baptiste, Alex
11
Flintridge Prep
1:05.22
1
30
Calder, Sasha
11
Brentwood
1:07.21
1
31
Liddell, Shellie
10
Upland Christian
1:07.25
1
32
Johnson, Ila
12
Immanuel Christi
1:09.76
1
--
McKesey, Nailah
10
Marlborough
DQ
1
Womens 800m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dencer, Camilla
12
West Valley
2:12.32
1
2
Davis, Carlyle
11
Marlborough
2:19.09
1
3
Blanchard, Tara
10
La Reina
2:20.52
1
4
Fleming, Roseanne
12
Oaks Christian
2:20.60
1
5
Conroy, Collen
10
Templeton
2:20.86
1
6
Rose, Janessa
12
St. Bonaventure
2:21.71
1
7
Williamson, Cait
11
Sage Hill
2:22.57
1
8
McCloud, Breanna
10
Hesperia Christi
2:23.57
1
9
Owen, Kelly
11
Chadwick
2:23.64
1
10
Thompson, Mary
10
La Reina
2:23.68
1
11
Ramirez, Jasmine
10
St. Mary’s Aca
2:24.27
1
12
Deyoung, Katie
10
Serra (SS)
2:24.70
1
13
Lisberger, Amanda
12
Brentwood
2:24.98
1
14
Hartwig, Erin
11
Flintridge Sacre
2:25.32
1
15
Teske, Sidney
10
Serra (SS)
2:25.78
1
16
Buchbinder, Jaye
9
Chadwick
2:25.82
1
17
Literhland, Molly
12
Maranatha Christ
2:26.36
1
18
Parsons, Kristen
9
Desert Christian
2:27.24
1
19
Van de Sande, Danielle
10
Marlborough
2:27.62
1
20
Iwata, Katheryn
12
Flintridge Prep
2:28.79
1
21
Camp, Natalie
11
Thacher
2:29.20
1
22
Riley, Erin
12
Morro Bay
2:29.80
1
23
Harvey, Jasmin
10
Marlborough
2:30.88
1
24
Riazzo, Julianna
10
Hamilton
2:31.56
1
25
Pagan, Brianna
11
Paraclete
2:31.92
1
26
Lawrence, Aneasha
12
Village Christia
2:32.42
1
27
Thomas, Tanisha
11
Silver Valley
2:35.15
1
28
Frampton, Dajanae
10
St. Mary’s Aca
2:35.72
1
29
Sahagian, Samantha
12
Ontario Christia
2:35.92
1
30
Newton-neal, Maggie
12
Laguna Beach
2:36.12
1
31
Strickland, Kativa
10
Laguna Beach
2:36.71
1
32
Truax, Cat
9
Santa Ynez
2:37.49
1
33
Riley, Hope
11
Heritage Christi
2:37.70
1
34
Lacy, Erika
12
Linfield Christi
2:38.01
1
35
Morris, Kimberly
11
Whitney
2:39.50
1
36
Weiczorek, Kelli
10
Twentynine Palms
2:40.10
1
37
Laurila, Leila
9
La Salle
2:40.87
1
38
Williams, Natalia
10
Louisville
2:41.13
1
39
Ruiz, Jessica
11
St. Paul
2:43.57
1
40
Burnette, Arrow
10
Sherman Indian
2:45.71
1
41
Collins, Kenya
11
St. Mary’s Aca
2:46.74
1
42
West, Ana
11
Crossroads
2:50.07
1
43
Capetillo, Jessica
9
Mojave
2:53.44
1
Womens 1600m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Janessa
12
St. Bonaventure
5:09.84
1
2
Vancott, Chelsea
12
Maranatha Christ
5:10.20
1
4
Hook, Kaley
9
Shandon
5:14.13
1
5
Van de Sande, Danielle
10
Marlborough
5:14.78
1
6
Bauer, Melissa
9
Paraclete
5:15.73
1
3
Pearson, Sarah
10
La Reina
5:16.08
1
7
Williamson, Cait
11
Sage Hill
5:17.81
1
8
Owen, Kelly
11
Chadwick
5:22.22
1
9
Mayer, Kelly
11
Santa Ynez
5:22.79
1
10
Fleming, Roseanne
12
Oaks Christian
5:23.34
1
11
Silverman, Dot
10
Flintridge Prep
5:27.21
1
12
Hartwig, Erin
11
Flintridge Sacre
5:27.88
1
13
Lopez, Sabrina
11
Sacred Heart of
5:29.65
1
14
Morris, Kimberly
11
Whitney
5:31.07
1
15
Cook, Roxanne
11
Maranatha
5:31.30
1
16
Pavlovich, Tasha
11
Santa Margarita
5:31.44
1
17
Tumgate, Grace
9
Maranatha
5:32.23
1
18
Findley, Kristen
11
Thacher
5:34.91
1
19
Ekstrand, Elizabeth
9
Maranatha
5:35.00
1
20
Peinado, Quetta
9
St. Joseph (Sant
5:35.59
1
21
Camp, Natalie
11
Thacher
5:36.29
1
22
Lynch, Delvin
11
Mayfield
5:38.62
1
23
Yamasaki, Parker
10
Laguna Beach
5:41.24
1
24
Libolt, Taylor
11
Ontario Christia
5:43.09
1
25
Epps, Sara
9
St. Joseph (Sant
5:47.09
1
26
Newton-neal, Maggie
12
Laguna Beach
5:47.95
1
27
Regina, Lopez
11
Sacred Heart of
5:48.34
1
28
Lacy, Erika
12
Linfield Christi
5:48.67
1
29
Parson, Kristen
9
Desert Christian
5:50.42
1
30
Kennedy, Haley
11
Paraclete
5:50.52
1
31
Begay, Kristen
12
Sherman Indian
5:52.43
1
32
Olson, Dana
10
Marymount
5:53.95
1
33
Barrientos, Ingrid
10
Aquinas
5:55.07
1
34
Jung, Erica
12
Heritage Christi
6:05.60
1
35
Aguilar, Eva
12
Ramona Convent
6:14.48
1
36
Perez, Scarlett
10
Cantwell-Sacred
6:19.60
1
Womens 3200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vancott, Chelsea
12
Maranatha Christ
11:19.41
1
3
Lopez, Sabrina
11
Sacred Heart of
11:24.81
1
2
Pearson, Sarah
10
La Reina
11:27.05
1
4
Bauer, Melissa
9
Paraclete
11:27.41
1
5
Van de Sande, Danielle
10
Marlborough
11:34.18
1
6
Mayer, Kelly
11
Santa Ynez
11:42.71
1
7
McCandless, Brooke
9
Maranatha Christ
11:44.69
1
8
Gonzales, Michelle
10
Mayfield
11:46.43
1
9
Gonzalez, Angie
12
Maranatha
11:56.19
1
10
Garcia, Cristina
9
Oaks Christian
11:56.58
1
11
Rincon, Amanda
12
Flintridge Sacre
11:58.42
1
12
Polanco, Erika
10
La Salle
12:00.57
1
13
Pavlovich, Tasha
11
Santa Margarita
12:01.08
1
14
Regina, Lopez
11
Sacred Heart of
12:03.57
1
15
Tungate, Grace
9
Maranatha
12:04.61
1
16
McCloud, Breanna
10
Hesperia Christi
12:06.67
1
17
Thomas, Samantha
12
Morro Bay
12:08.24
1
18
Fisher, Loren
9
Morro Bay
12:11.52
1
19
Silverman, Dot
10
Flintridge Prep
12:25.53
1
20
Bueckert, Kaleigh
10
Maranatha
12:28.63
1
21
Lee, Sohee
12
Cate
12:35.88
1
22
Bouyea, Monica
9
Poly (Pasadena)
12:36.97
1
23
Carter, Kim
10
Arrowhead Christ
12:40.32
1
24
Parsons, Kristen
9
Desert Christian
12:45.56
1
25
Sanchez, Teeni
10
Ramona Convent
12:47.03
1
26
Begay, Kristen
12
Sherman Indian
12:47.48
1
27
Loakes, Shelly
11
Heritage Christi
12:54.48
1
28
Barrientos, Ingrid
10
Aquinas
12:54.77
1
29
Brown, Shonte
11
Twentynine Palms
12:55.78
1
30
Jimenez, Gabriela
12
Maranatha Christ
12:57.95
1
31
Barrios, Monica
10
Rosamond
13:18.00
1
32
Aguilar, Eva
12
Ramona Convent
13:22.92
1
33
Aswad, Miranda
10
St. Genevieve
13:28.55
1
34
Chopra, Shreena
9
Oxford Academy
13:29.97
1
35
Serrano, Jessica
11
Santa Clara
13:30.70
1
36
Sandoval, Crystal
9
St. Monica
14:19.27
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baltimore, Ashtynn
11
Marlborough
14.40
+1.1
1
2
Truluck, Emani
12
Malibu
14.50w
+2.3
1
3
Finley, London
12
St. Mary’s Aca
14.51
-0.7
1
4
Blanchard, Sasha
12
La Reina
14.75
-0.1
1
5
Robertson, Ta'Janeece
11
Serra (SDS)
15.22
+0.8
1
6
Karkut, Kathryn
12
Maranatha Christ
15.79w
+2.3
1
7
Kinson, Tiffany
10
St. Joseph (Sant
15.99
-0.1
1
8
Lewis, Rosie
11
Webb
16.49
-0.7
1
9
Gamble, Joelle
12
Riverside Christ
16.89
+0.8
1
10
Clark, Nikki
12
Laguna Beach
17.13
+0.8
1
11
O'Connor, Paige
11
Westridge (G)
17.24
+0.8
1
12
Smith, Amanda
11
Rosamond
17.40
-0.7
1
13
Flores, Ana
11
Santa Ynez
17.42
-0.1
1
14
Rodriguez, Rachel
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
17.64
+1.1
1
15
Doherty, Cailin
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
17.80
-0.7
1
16
Lentz, Adrianne
12
La Salle
17.89w
+2.3
1
17
Sornoso, Naomi
12
Arrowhead Christ
17.92
+1.1
1
18
McGraw, Jane
11
Santa Margarita
17.92
-0.7
1
19
Polk, Jaimee
12
Upland Christian
17.93
-0.1
1
20
Meeks, Lauren
11
Ontario Christia
17.94
-0.1
1
21
Wood, Christina
9
Mayfield
18.01
+0.8
1
22
Holtz, Kristen
12
Whittier Christi
18.04
-0.1
1
23
Gray, Lisa
11
Oxford Academy
18.09
-0.7
1
24
Diamond, Rachel
12
Maranatha
18.35w
+2.3
1
25
Finke, Lauren
10
Whittier Christi
18.49w
+2.3
1
26
Young, Holly
9
Linfield Christi
19.03w
+2.3
1
27
Lim, Yun Lyn (natasha)
10
Marshall
19.37
+0.8
1
28
Tanguay, Kaylynn
9
Hamilton
19.61
+0.8
1
29
De La Cruz, Lauren
12
San Gabriel Miss
19.62
+0.8
1
30
Robledo, Jasmine
9
Nuview Bridg
20.06
+1.1
1
31
Yanik, Emilee
9
Desert Christian
20.57w
+2.3
1
32
Luna, Patricia
10
Cantwell-Sacred
20.87
-0.1
1
33
Velasquez, Diana
12
St. Paul
21.07
-0.7
1
34
Walker, Brittney
9
St. Paul
21.38
+1.1
1
35
Godges, Jessica
9
Brethren Christi
21.77
+1.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Finley, London
12
St. Mary’s Aca
45.14
1
2
Blanchard, Sasha
12
La Reina
45.39
1
3
Baltimore, Ashtynn
11
Marlborough
46.11
1
4
Truluck, Emani
12
Malibu
46.39
1
5
Lewis, Rosie
11
Webb
47.13
1
6
Makkar, Aspen
10
St. Mary’s Aca
47.99
1
7
Robertson, Ta'Janeece
11
Serra (SDS)
48.07
1
8
Slater, Erica
12
Flintridge Prep
48.11
1
9
Lyons, Lizzie
9
St. Monica
48.26
1
10
Jackson, Rachel
9
St. Joseph (Sant
48.96
1
11
Iserhein, Nori
11
St. Genevieve
49.11
1
12
Rodriguez, Rachel
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
49.13
1
13
Kinson, Tiffany
10
St. Joseph (Sant
49.24
1
14
Maddux, Julia
11
St. Bonaventure
49.48
1
15
Clark, Nikki
12
Laguna Beach
49.76
1
16
Pyne, Katie
12
Oakwood
49.94
1
17
Cuerington, Samantha
11
La Salle
50.56
1
18
Dunlap, Shelby
9
Carpinteria
50.63
1
19
Young, Holly
9
Linfield Christi
50.70
1
20
Holtz, Kristen
12
Whittier Christi
51.47
1
21
Karkut, Kathryn
12
Maranatha Christ
51.49
1
22
Smith, Amanda
11
Rosamond
51.74
1
23
Harrison, Ariella
10
Hamilton
51.74
1
24
Marinez, Sheena
10
Bishop Diego
51.83
1
25
Landes, Chrissy
11
Desert Christian
52.11
1
26
Geoghegan, Carolyn
11
Immaculate Heart
52.35
1
27
Thometz, Amanda
12
Whittier Christi
52.53
1
28
Meeks, Lauren
11
Ontario Christia
52.59
1
29
Erbe, Kelly
12
Oxford Academy
52.62
1
30
Spoelsta, Missy
12
Arrowhead Christ
52.63
1
31
Kendall, Megan
11
Big Bear
53.35
1
32
Villaromain, Andrea
12
Oxford Academy
53.77
1
33
Flewelling, Katie
11
Maranatha
53.82
1
34
Acevedo, Celia
11
Lone Pine
55.21
1
35
Aguilar, Terri
12
Sacred Heart of
55.56
1
36
Velaquez, Diana
12
St. Paul
56.84
1
37
Love, Devin
9
St. Bernard
57.27
1
38
Smith, China
10
Lutheran Sb
57.36
1
39
Rodriguez, Jackie
12
Paraclete
57.72
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
46.76
1
2
Relay Team
Paraclete
48.03
1
3
Relay Team
Valley Christian
49.62
1
4
Relay Team
La Reina
50.07
1
5
Relay Team
Louisville
50.10
1
6
Relay Team
Morro Bay
50.56
1
7
Relay Team
La Salle
50.74
1
8
Relay Team
Maranatha
51.23
1
9
Relay Team
Ontario Christia
51.59
1
10
Relay Team
Mayfield
51.86
1
11
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
51.90
1
12
Relay Team
Riverside Christ
52.02
1
13
Relay Team
Templeton
52.21
1
14
Relay Team
St. Bernard
52.27
1
15
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Riv)
52.52
1
16
Relay Team
Linfield Christi
52.63
1
17
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
52.75
1
18
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
52.80
1
19
Relay Team
Hamilton
52.81
1
20
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
53.00
1
21
Relay Team
Crossroads
53.35
1
22
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
53.55
1
23
Relay Team
Brentwood
53.70
1
24
Relay Team
Brethren Christi
53.71
1
25
Relay Team
Upland Christian
53.80
1
26
Relay Team
Desert
54.54
1
27
Relay Team
St. Genevieve
54.62
1
28
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
54.70
1
29
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
54.83
1
30
Relay Team
Poly (Pasadena)
55.04
1
31
Relay Team
Milken Community
55.19
1
32
Relay Team
Cantwell-Sacred
55.90
1
33
Relay Team
Marshall
55.99
1
34
Relay Team
Ramona Convent
56.00
1
35
Relay Team
Cornerstone Chri
56.12
1
36
Relay Team
St. Paul
56.28
1
37
Relay Team
Desert Christian
56.41
1
38
Relay Team
Bell-Jeff
57.51
1
--
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
San Gabriel Miss
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Rosamond
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
3:55.83
1
6
Relay Team
La Reina
3:55.86
1
2
Relay Team
Paraclete
4:02.84
1
3
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
4:06.00
1
4
Relay Team
Marlborough
4:06.06
1
5
Relay Team
Templeton
4:06.38
1
7
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
4:08.60
1
8
Relay Team
Morro Bay
4:09.99
1
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:11.76
1
10
Relay Team
Maranatha
4:13.07
1
11
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:14.71
1
12
Relay Team
Chadwick
4:15.77
1
13
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
4:16.06
1
14
Relay Team
Louisville
4:16.80
1
15
Relay Team
Mayfield
4:16.84
1
16
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
4:18.38
1
17
Relay Team
Riverside Christ
4:20.50
1
18
Relay Team
Rosamond
4:21.30
1
19
Relay Team
Ontario Christia
4:24.04
1
20
Relay Team
Hamilton
4:24.05
1
21
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
4:24.60
1
22
Relay Team
Calvary Chapel (
4:26.17
1
23
Relay Team
Big Bear
4:27.18
1
24
Relay Team
Sage Hill
4:27.41
1
25
Relay Team
Whitney
4:28.00
1
26
Relay Team
Village Christia
4:29.42
1
27
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:29.45
1
28
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
4:30.50
1
29
Relay Team
Desert Christian
4:33.39
1
30
Relay Team
Hesperia Christi
4:35.39
1
31
Relay Team
Milken Community
4:35.49
1
32
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
4:43.51
1
33
Relay Team
Cornerstone Chri
4:43.65
1
34
Relay Team
Desert
4:44.49
1
35
Relay Team
Arrowhead Christ
4:45.68
1
36
Relay Team
Cantwell-Sacred
4:48.67
1
37
Relay Team
St. Paul
4:53.60
1
Womens Shot Put Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fredrickson, Annie
10
Santa Ynez
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
2
Vail, Mariah
11
St. Joseph (Sant
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
3
Noel, Saibra
11
Paraclete
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
4
Chafeh, Natalie
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
5
Rhay, Rhameah
10
Desert
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
6
Hunt, Keiosha
12
Oaks Christian
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
7
Main, Ciara
10
St. Joseph (Sant
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
8
Zimmerman, Elizabeth
12
St. Mary’s Aca
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
9
Richard-Craven, Jade
9
Poly (Pasadena)
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
10
Hearne, Siera
10
Paraclete
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
11
Sornoso, Naomi
12
Arrowhead Christ
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
12
Sepulveda, Kimberly
11
Hamilton
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
13
Herring, Natasha
12
Maranatha
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
14
Rios, Danielle
12
Village Christia
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
15
Kubinski, Meagan
12
Valley Christian
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
16
Torrez, Christina
11
Aquinas
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
17
Johnson, Kellie
12
Mary Star of the
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
18
Szeyller, Rachel
9
Dunn
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
19
Emigh, Kayla
9
Trona
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
20
Santos, Monica
10
Louisville
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
21
Chang, Danielle
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
22
Sanchu, Gangandeep
12
Victor Val. Chr.
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
23
Armstrong, Stephanie
11
Oaks Christian
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
24
Clarke, Brianna
10
Maranatha Christ
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
25
Hart, Loren
9
Marymount
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
26
Gupilan, Shelly
11
Bell-Jeff
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
27
McGinty, Marissa
11
Nuview Bridg
28-04.75
(8.66m)
1
28
Bridgett, Diedra
12
Santa Clara
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
29
Whitson, Shelbi
12
Maranatha Christ
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
30
Giwa, Lela
11
Westridge (G)
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
31
Lopez, Wynonna
11
Rosamond
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
32
Perez, Michelle
9
Cantwell-Sacred
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
33
Higgins, Dominique
10
Webb
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
34
Ross, Amber
10
Serra (SDS)
25-11.25
(7.91m)
1
35
Small, Schuna
11
Milken Community
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
36
Patel, Sneha
11
Oxford Academy
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
37
Humphrey, Bethany
9
Excelsior Educat
24-02.25
(7.37m)
1
38
Salazar, Samantha
12
San Gabriel Miss
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
39
Toliva, Alexis
11
Desert Christian
23-07.25
(7.19m)
1
Womens Discus Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Squires, Aly
10
Santa Ynez
118-06
(36.12m)
1
2
Sornoso, Naomi
12
Arrowhead Christ
109-01
(33.25m)
1
3
Patterson, Haylie
12
Valley Christian
107-09
(32.84m)
1
4
Hewitt, Chelsea
12
Santa Ynez
106-00
(32.31m)
1
5
Fredrickson, Annie
10
Santa Ynez
102-10
(31.34m)
1
5
Vail, Mariah
11
St. Joseph (Sant
102-10
(31.34m)
1
7
Sobolic, Johanna
12
Maranatha
100-00
(30.48m)
1
8
Cosgrove, Ashley
9
Kern Valley
99-07
(30.35m)
1
9
Kubinski, Meagan
12
Valley Christian
97-07
(29.74m)
1
10
Daniels, Kelsey
12
St. Joseph (Sant
97-01
(29.59m)
1
11
Armstrong, Stephanie
11
Oaks Christian
96-08
(29.46m)
1
12
Rios, Danielle
12
Village Christia
94-11
(28.93m)
1
13
Sepulveda, Kimberly
11
Hamilton
94-08
(28.85m)
1
14
Main, Ciara
10
St. Joseph (Sant
93-06
(28.50m)
1
15
Hearne, Siera
10
Paraclete
93-02
(28.40m)
1
16
Bridgett, Diedra
12
Santa Clara
93-01
(28.37m)
1
17
Noel, Saibra
11
Paraclete
92-05
(28.17m)
1
18
Sandhu, Gagandeep
12
Victor Val. Chr.
91-00
(27.74m)
1
19
Herring, Natasha
12
Maranatha
87-01
(26.54m)
1
20
Armstrong, Shannon
12
Oaks Christian
86-08
(26.42m)
1
21
Rhay, Rhameah
10
Desert
85-11
(26.19m)
1
22
Cotton, Prscilla
12
Ramona Convent
83-06
(25.45m)
1
23
McPheeters, Kelsey
11
Upland Christian
83-04
(25.40m)
1
24
Selby, Paige
12
Santa Margarita
82-04
(25.10m)
1
25
Jacobson, Sarah
11
Maranatha Christ
81-05
(24.82m)
1
26
Mcdonald, Morgan
11
La Reina
79-11
(24.36m)
1
27
Cartmell, Summer
10
Trona
78-05
(23.90m)
1
28
Szeyller, Rachel
9
Dunn
78-02
(23.83m)
1
29
Sornoso, Rachel
11
Arrowhead Christ
77-10
(23.72m)
1
30
Hart, Loren
9
Marymount
75-02
(22.91m)
1
31
Perez, Michelle
9
Cantwell-Sacred
69-11
(21.31m)
1
32
Valladares, Carla
11
Ramona Convent
67-07
(20.60m)
1
33
Ripoyla, Andrea
11
Lone Pine
56-03
(17.15m)
1
34
Marroquin, Melissa
11
St. Genevieve
51-10
(15.80m)
1
Womens High Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dencer, Camilla
12
West Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Moiola, Meagen
12
Morro Bay
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Kolbo, Natasha
10
St. Joseph (Sant
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Jones, Caitlyn
12
Morro Bay
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Nelson, Ari
11
Serra (SS)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Gibson, Mariah
11
Paraclete
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Lane, Jenn
12
St. Joseph (Sant
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Anderson, Lauren
9
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Whitley, Erica
11
St. Bonaventure
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Urssery, Aijah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Foster, Nicole
12
Morro Bay
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Casey, Maggie
9
Poly (Pasadena)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Armstrong, Shannon
12
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Barber, Katie
9
Louisville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Boom, Jesse
9
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Erbe, Kelly
12
Oxford Academy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Lewis, Danielle
11
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Nakamoto, Keeley
11
Webb
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Coleman, Paris
11
Brentwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Hoage, Natalie
11
Templeton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Dion, Jackie
10
Sage Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Dunlap, Shelby
9
Carpinteria
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
23
Reilly, Kaitlin
11
Santa Clara
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Shields, Katie
12
Heritage Christi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Jung, Erica
12
Heritage Christi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Bergstrom, Stephanie
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
King, Hailey
9
Santa Ynez
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Oostdam, Margie
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Frier, Morgan
11
Boron
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Holt, Neisha
12
Hamilton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Drutz, Karlie
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
33
Dixon, Megan
12
Rosamond
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Henderson, Marissa
10
Desert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Chatham, Sara
10
Big Bear
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Valencia, Ashley
10
Cantwell-Sacred
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Gordon, Gracie
9
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Maddux, Julia
11
St. Bonaventure
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Sahagian, Samantha
12
Ontario Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Underwood, Chelsea
10
Academy of Acade
NH
(--)
1
--
Marino, Angela
10
Mary Star of the
NH
(--)
1
--
Cuerington, Lori
9
La Salle
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Elisabeth
11
St. Joseph (Sant
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baltimore, Ashtynn
11
Marlborough
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.3
1
2
Williams, Diahann
12
Templeton
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+1.1
1
3
Kolbo, Natasha
10
St. Joseph (Sant
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+1.6
1
4
Hunter, Amanda
12
Marlborough
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+1.2
1
5
Lewis, D'ambour
12
Campbell Hall
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+1.7
1
6
Blanchard, Sasha
12
La Reina
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.6
1
6
Washington, Taz
10
Serra (SDS)
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.0
1
8
Celio, Carina
12
Carpinteria
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
9
Bent-mikail, Rukaah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.9
1
10
Caldwell, Shaquanta
12
Twentynine Palms
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.2
1
11
Cutler, Shereese
11
St. Mary’s Aca
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+1.3
1
12
Vosburg, Alia
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16-00.25
(4.88m)
+1.3
1
13
King, Hailey
9
Santa Ynez
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.2
1
13
Williams, Jessica
12
Temecula Prep
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.1
1
15
Hearne, Siera
10
Paraclete
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+0.8
1
16
Coleman, Paris
11
Brentwood
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+1.3
1
17
Pascua, Allyson
11
La Salle
15-06.25
(4.73m)
+0.7
1
18
Rogers, Tatiana
10
Wildwood
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.0
1
19
Sauter, Kendall
10
Santa Ynez
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.9
1
20
Spence, Madi
10
Mayfield
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+0.6
1
21
Cuerington, Samantha
11
La Salle
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
22
Holt, Neisha
12
Hamilton
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.9
1
23
Vilsaint, Vanessa
11
Cate
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-0.4
1
23
Mankar, Kiahna
9
Chadwick
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.0
1
25
Tune, Meghan
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-0.4
1
26
Cowan, Chelsea
12
Morro Bay
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+1.4
1
27
Foster, Nicole
12
Morro Bay
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
28
Marinez, Sheena
10
Bishop Diego
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+1.0
1
29
Reilly, Kaitlin
12
Villanova Prep
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.9
1
30
Alvarez, Mayra
12
San Gabriel Miss
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.6
1
31
Tryack, Jessica
11
Kern Valley
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
31
Walraven, Rachel
12
Valley Christian
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+1.1
1
33
Portugal, Marian
12
Oxford Academy
14-08.00
(4.47m)
-0.4
1
34
Lee, Sophia
10
Oxford Academy
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+1.7
1
34
Marshall, Tatum
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+0.6
1
36
Buchanan, Brea
9
Ontario Christia
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+0.9
1
36
Smith, China
10
Lutheran Sb
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+0.6
1
38
Pritchett, Alyssa
12
Maranatha Christ
14-06.50
(4.43m)
+0.0
1
39
Malka, Jennifer
11
Milken Community
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+1.5
1
40
Myers, Skylar
12
St. Bernard
13-07.75
(4.16m)
+0.7
1
41
Frier, Morgan
11
Boron
13-07.25
(4.15m)
+0.9
1
42
Kim, Megan
9
Sage Hill
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+1.1
1
43
Comfort, Karis
10
St. Anthony
13-04.25
(4.07m)
+0.6
1
44
Swank, Jacquelynn
12
Maranatha Christ
11-00.50
(3.37m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Amanda
12
Marlborough
38-03.50
(11.67m)
+1.1
1
2
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+1.4
1
3
Williams, Diahann
12
Templeton
37-01.75
(11.32m)
+1.6
1
4
Cutler, Shereese
11
St. Mary’s Aca
36-07.75
(11.17m)
+0.9
1
5
Truluck, Emani
12
Malibu
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+1.8
1
6
Celio, Carina
12
Carpinteria
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.6
1
7
Simon, Rene
12
Maranatha Christ
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.6
1
8
Williams, Jessica
12
Temecula Prep
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+0.9
1
9
Vosburg, Alia
12
St. Joseph (Sant
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+0.7
1
10
Cowan, Chelsea
12
Morro Bay
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+2.1
1
11
Cuerington, Samantha
11
La Salle
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+0.0
1
11
Musson, Lucy
12
Carpinteria
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.6
1
13
Tyack, Jessica
11
Kern Valley
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+0.6
1
14
Arnold, Amanda
12
Louisville
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+1.7
1
14
Foster, Nicole
12
Morro Bay
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.9
1
16
Gamble, Melissa
10
Riverside Christ
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+1.7
1
17
Walraven, Rachel
12
Valley Christian
32-08.75
(9.98m)
+1.3
1
18
Pascua, Allyson
11
La Salle
32-07.00
(9.93m)
+1.4
1
19
Oostdam, Margie
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+0.9
1
20
Nunn, Julienne
12
Marymount
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+1.5
1
21
Armstrong, Shannon
12
Oaks Christian
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+1.3
1
22
Reilley, Kaitlin
12
Villanova Prep
32-00.25
(9.76m)
+0.6
1
23
Gomez, Christian
11
Mayfield
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+1.5
1
24
He, Sarah
10
Whitney
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+1.6
1
25
Frier, Morgan
11
Boron
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+0.6
1
26
Mosby, Brianna
9
St. Joseph (Sant
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+1.4
1
27
Haddad, Serene
11
Santa Margarita
31-05.25
(9.58m)
+1.3
1
28
Amabeoku, Diana
10
Webb
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+1.0
1
29
Marino, Angela
10
Cantwell-Sacred
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+1.0
1
30
Fritz, Rachel
10
Webb
30-06.75
(9.32m)
+0.7
1
31
Vandyk, Kristen
11
Valley Christian
30-05.75
(9.29m)
+1.1
1
32
Spoelstra, Missy
12
Arrowhead Christ
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+1.4
1
33
Carr, Allison
9
Bishop Diego
30-02.50
(9.21m)
+1.5
1
34
Sybesma, Laura
12
Valley Christian
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.0
1
35
Mahoney, Bridget
11
St. Monica
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+0.8
1
36
Portugal, Marian
12
Oxford Academy
29-01.00
(8.86m)
+0.9
1
37
Spygstra, Sarah
9
Ontario Christia
27-07.00
(8.41m)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Radke, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Foster, Nicole
12
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Mangus, Sierra
11
Fillmore
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Mackenzie, Mollie
12
Webb
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Swank, Jacquelynn
12
Maranatha Christ
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Grossi, Lauren
11
St. Joseph (Sant
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
McGraw, Jane
11
Santa Margarita
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Stanislawski, Heather
10
Mayfield
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Balcer, Jessica
10
Morro Bay
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Hearne, Siera
10
Paraclete
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Dion, Jackie
10
Sage Hill
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
English, Brenee
10
St. Joseph (Sant
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Dreiman, Llana
10
Westridge (G)
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Varela, Sarah
9
St. Paul
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Castro, Analuisa
11
La Salle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ss
#division-4
#prelims
845 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
54
11
2014
54
10
2013
40
15
2012
13
8
2011
9
9
2010
17
10
2009
7
3
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ss
#division-4
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!