RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
you RUN the place
5172 Orange Ave., Cypress, California, 90630, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jonathan Berry-Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Trophy Invite
Published by
Shane
Mar 20th 2010, 12:56am
Comments
Trophy Invite
- Mar 19, 2010
Laguna Beach, CA, US, 92651
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anaheim
Century
Costa Mesa
Dana Hills
El Dorado (SJS)
Godinez Fundamental
Iolani
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Oxford Academy
Sage Hill
Santa Ana Valley
Serra (SS)
Servite
Summit
Trabuco Hills TF
Village Christian
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Tom
9
Oxford Academy
11.52
+0.0
1
2
Byrd, Matt
10
Servite
12.03
+0.0
1
3
Masukawa, Tyler
10
Laguna Beach
12.08
-0.1
1
4
Miles, Terik
9
Summit
12.20
+0.0
1
5
White, Weston
10
El Dorado (SJS)
12.33
-1.3
1
6
Eteaki, Saleasi
9
Servite
12.37
-1.3
1
7
Marcias, Angel
9
Santa Ana Valley
12.54
-1.3
1
8
Elghanayan, Nicolai
9
Laguna Beach
12.59
+0.0
1
9
Mares, Nicholas
9
Servite
12.70
-1.3
1
10
Anderson, Spencer
9
Laguna Beach
12.81
+0.0
1
11
Solano, Javier
Godinez Fundamen
12.92
+0.0
1
11
Galea, Brian
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12.92
-0.1
1
13
Rodriquez, Javier
10
Godinez Fundamen
12.93
+0.0
1
14
Perez, Diego
10
Santa Ana Valley
13.01
-0.1
1
15
Kim, Stephen
9
Sage Hill
13.20
+0.0
1
16
Kim, Andrew
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13.27
-0.1
1
17
Kim, Charlie
9
Sage Hill
13.53
+0.0
1
18
Arechiga, Frank
10
La Sierra
13.54
+0.0
1
19
Olivas, Abraham
9
Godinez Fundamen
13.64
-0.1
1
20
Mohr, Joe
9
Santa Ana Valley
13.81
-0.1
1
21
Boyle, Ryan
10
La Sierra
14.06
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Chris
12
Servite
11.11
-1.8
1
2
Donigian, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11.35
-1.8
1
3
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
11.37
-1.8
1
4
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
11.55
-1.8
1
5
Gann, Adam
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11.66
+0.3
1
6
Johnson, Justin
12
Summit
11.79
-1.8
1
7
Penny, Norton
10
Laguna Beach
11.90
+0.3
1
8
Hall, T
10
Summit
12.10
-1.8
1
9
Jain, Taney
Trabuco Hills TF
12.12
+0.3
1
10
Olvera, Leonardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
12.14
-0.7
1
11
Dunn, Brock
12
El Dorado (SJS)
12.17
+0.3
1
12
Chavez, Josh
11
El Dorado (SJS)
12.32
-0.7
1
13
Murata, Justin
11
Costa Mesa
12.36
-1.6
1
14
Glenn, Jordan
11
Laguna Beach
12.53
-0.7
1
15
Darcy, Miles
12
Village Christia
12.63
-0.7
1
16
Salgado, Ricardo
11
Santa Ana Valley
12.78
-0.7
1
17
Prieto, Luis
12
El Dorado (SJS)
12.83
-1.6
1
18
Gomez, Victor
Santa Ana Valley
13.00
+0.3
1
19
Mandujano, Daniel
11
Santa Ana Valley
13.01
-0.7
1
20
Sudbeck, Patrick
11
Costa Mesa
13.24
-1.6
1
21
Nelson, Dannyel
11
Village Christia
13.49
-1.6
1
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
23.90
-1.4
1
2
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
23.95
+0.6
1
3
Clark, Scott
10
Trabuco Hills TF
24.16
-1.4
1
4
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
24.22
+0.6
1
4
Patrick, Shawn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
24.22
-0.1
1
6
Byrd, Matt
10
Servite
24.24
-1.4
1
7
Echarravia, Osvaldo
10
Anaheim
24.91
+0.6
1
8
Masukawa, Tyler
10
Laguna Beach
25.12
-1.4
1
9
Hamlin, Sheldon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
25.72
-1.4
1
10
Sweet, Levi
9
El Dorado (SJS)
25.73
-0.1
1
11
Rivera, Israel
10
La Sierra
25.76
-1.4
1
12
Davis, Cameron
10
Summit
25.78
+0.6
1
13
Varela, Jose
9
Anaheim
25.83
+0.6
1
14
Marcias, Angel
9
Santa Ana Valley
25.99
-0.1
1
15
Tapia, Abraham
9
Santa Ana Valley
26.13
-0.1
1
16
Solano, Javier
Godinez Fundamen
26.27
-1.4
1
17
Franco, Alexis
9
Anaheim
26.77
+0.6
1
18
Perez, Alfoso
9
Anaheim
27.12
+0.6
1
19
Galea, Brian
9
El Dorado (SJS)
27.19
-0.1
1
20
Sullivan, Kevin
9
El Dorado (SJS)
27.57
-1.4
1
21
Barnes, Bijon
Summit
27.84
-0.1
1
22
Kim, Charlie
9
Sage Hill
28.08
-1.4
1
23
Olivas, Abraham
9
Godinez Fundamen
28.09
-1.4
1
24
Miles, Terik
9
Summit
28.55
+0.6
1
25
Gallardo, Jose
9
Santa Ana Valley
29.12
-1.4
1
26
Melchor, Jerson
9
Santa Ana Valley
30.66
-0.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Chris
12
Servite
22.33
-0.8
1
2
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
22.66
-0.8
1
3
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
22.81
-0.8
1
4
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
22.88
-0.8
1
5
Rozean, Chad
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22.89
-0.8
1
6
Donigian, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills TF
23.44
-0.4
1
7
Gelok, Richard
11
Trabuco Hills TF
23.46
-0.4
1
8
Wintemute, Lion
12
Sage Hill
23.69
-0.8
1
9
Penny, Norton
10
Laguna Beach
23.82
-0.6
1
10
Charles, William
Servite
23.93
-0.6
1
11
Wheeler, Alex
11
Laguna Beach
24.03
-0.8
1
12
Islam, Mustafa
12
El Dorado (SJS)
24.18
-0.6
1
13
Olvera, Leonardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
24.19
-0.4
1
14
Johnson, Justin
12
Summit
24.30
-0.8
1
15
Hall, T
10
Summit
24.68
-0.4
1
16
Alba, Oscar
11
Anaheim
24.71
-0.4
1
17
Figueroa, Dennis
11
Anaheim
25.17
-0.4
1
18
Glenn, Jordan
11
Laguna Beach
25.21
-1.5
1
19
Navarro, Omar
11
Santa Ana Valley
25.86
-1.5
1
20
Gomez, Victor
Santa Ana Valley
25.96
-1.5
1
21
Darcy, Miles
12
Village Christia
26.03
-0.6
1
22
Manzano, Mauro
11
Santa Ana Valley
26.45
-1.5
1
23
Sudbeck, Patrick
11
Costa Mesa
27.04
-0.6
1
24
Nelson, Dannyel
11
Village Christia
27.25
-1.5
1
25
Mace, Aaron
11
La Sierra
28.83
-1.5
1
26
Grayson, Desean
11
Costa Mesa
32.30
-0.6
1
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
52.29
1
2
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
52.90
1
3
Rodriguez, Luie
10
Servite
53.58
1
4
Hilen, Jase
10
Laguna Beach
55.27
1
5
Hamlin, Sheldon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
55.29
1
6
Herrera, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
55.36
1
7
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
56.23
1
8
Rivera, Israel
10
La Sierra
56.25
1
9
Martinez, Michael
9
Godinez Fundamen
56.28
1
10
Purves, Taylor
10
El Dorado (SJS)
57.00
1
11
Redding-kaufman, Adam
10
Laguna Beach
57.53
1
12
Tapia, Abraham
9
Santa Ana Valley
58.97
1
13
Smith, Wesley
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.17
1
14
Jeleng, Justin
Village Christia
1:00.35
1
15
Sullivan, Kevin
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:01.73
1
16
Barham, Josh
10
La Sierra
1:01.83
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozean, Chad
12
Trabuco Hills TF
48.96
1
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
49.24
1
3
Wintemute, Lion
12
Sage Hill
51.90
1
4
Tedesco, Jason
12
Trabuco Hills TF
52.13
1
5
Gelok, Richard
11
Trabuco Hills TF
52.58
1
6
Brambila, Adam
11
El Dorado (SJS)
53.76
1
7
Sowers, Michael
12
Village Christia
53.85
1
8
Islam, Mustafa
12
El Dorado (SJS)
54.16
1
9
Jackson, Donte
11
Summit
54.78
1
10
Combs, Christopher
Summit
55.35
1
11
Grayson, Desean
11
Costa Mesa
55.40
1
12
Landaverde, Jesse
9
Santa Ana Valley
55.57
1
13
Blackwell, Robert
10
Costa Mesa
55.69
1
14
Rangel, Christian O.
11
Costa Mesa
57.72
1
15
Guillen, Luis
11
Godinez Fundamen
58.18
1
16
Darcy, Miles
12
Village Christia
58.30
1
17
Manzano, Mauro
11
Santa Ana Valley
58.78
1
18
Eusbiaga, Fernando
10
La Sierra
58.91
1
19
Nelson, Dannyel
11
Village Christia
1:00.13
1
20
Prieto, Luis
12
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.30
1
21
Houle, Dylan
12
Sage Hill
1:02.09
1
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Eric
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:07.42
1
2
Harned, David
10
Dana Hills
2:09.78
1
3
Murrillo, Steven
10
Anaheim
2:14.77
1
4
Berry, Christopher
10
Servite
2:15.14
1
5
Tovar, Kevin
9
Laguna Beach
2:15.18
1
6
Wallace, Luke
10
Dana Hills
2:15.70
1
7
Robles, Eddie
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:16.50
1
8
Austin, Nick
10
Laguna Beach
2:16.73
1
9
Avalos, Luis
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:17.08
1
10
Kimura, Nathan
10
Oxford Academy
2:17.25
1
11
Smith, Cameron
9
Costa Mesa
2:17.56
1
12
Werderman, Andy
9
Dana Hills
2:18.34
1
13
Margenson, Jack
9
Dana Hills
2:18.84
1
14
Anguino, Alfonso
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:19.40
1
15
Drew, Coupe
9
La Sierra
2:19.71
1
16
Martin, Jack
10
El Dorado (SJS)
2:22.90
1
17
Gonzalez, Jaime
10
Anaheim
2:26.15
1
18
Thai, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
2:26.48
1
19
Fuentes, Juan
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:27.30
1
20
Wilhelms, William
10
La Sierra
2:28.08
1
20
Hernandez, Alex
9
Anaheim
2:28.08
1
22
Ortiz, Alan
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:30.87
1
23
Munguia, Luis
9
La Sierra
2:36.71
1
24
Ennis, Andrew
9
Anaheim
2:41.10
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guadagnini, Frank
11
Servite
2:00.06
1
2
Grenier, Ryan
11
Servite
2:02.63
1
3
Hogshead, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
2:02.85
1
4
Pigden, Sean
12
Laguna Beach
2:03.23
1
5
Hill, Danny
12
Servite
2:04.59
1
6
Mata, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.75
1
7
Bogler, Justin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:06.81
1
8
Padula, Andrew
12
Dana Hills
2:08.07
1
9
Stoeffler, Mike
11
Dana Hills
2:08.08
1
9
Vergara-hegi, Damai
12
Dana Hills
2:08.08
1
11
Dato-on, Vincent
12
Servite
2:09.24
1
12
Stucker, James
12
Costa Mesa
2:09.36
1
13
Brown, Dj
Summit
2:10.29
1
14
Espinoza, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:10.32
1
15
Young, Alex
12
Laguna Beach
2:10.41
1
16
Calderon, Luis
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:12.51
1
17
Andrade, Victor
11
Anaheim
2:12.53
1
18
Solis, Manny
11
Century
2:14.48
1
19
Tellez, Pedro
11
Century
2:16.81
1
20
Sanchez, Manny
11
Anaheim
2:17.10
1
21
De Matteo, Kyle
12
El Dorado (SJS)
2:17.94
1
22
Webster, Chad
10
Costa Mesa
2:19.49
1
23
Amador, Alex
Summit
2:21.20
1
24
Rodriguez, Carlos
11
La Sierra
2:22.33
1
25
Knopp, Kevin
12
Village Christia
2:24.12
1
26
Blaes, Mike
11
El Dorado (SJS)
2:26.03
1
27
Costales, Kevin
12
Village Christia
2:26.12
1
28
Arias, Marco
11
La Sierra
2:27.46
1
29
Mendoza, Alejandro
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:28.84
1
30
Vapor, Anthony
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:30.51
1
31
Delgado, Stephen
11
Village Christia
2:32.41
1
32
Mace, Aaron
11
La Sierra
2:34.80
1
33
Hadley, Anthony
11
El Dorado (SJS)
2:36.95
1
Mens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
4:46.21
1
2
Omatsu, Naoki
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:46.41
1
3
Djokovich, Shane
10
Dana Hills
4:51.20
1
4
Flores, Hugo
10
Godinez Fundamen
4:52.10
1
5
Moncur, Max
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:54.45
1
6
Cruz, Felix
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:54.68
1
7
Mc Cabe, Brendan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.67
1
8
Harned, Matt
9
Dana Hills
4:55.69
1
9
Stoermer, Eric
9
El Dorado (SJS)
4:55.73
1
10
Cortez, Christian
10
El Dorado (SJS)
4:56.11
1
11
Vasquez, Emiliano
10
Anaheim
4:57.17
1
12
Alva, Zeph
9
Dana Hills
4:59.01
1
13
Escalera, Dominic
10
La Sierra
4:59.12
1
14
Robles, Eddie
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:59.62
1
15
Acosta, Crispin
10
Godinez Fundamen
5:00.23
1
16
Lobasso, Mike
9
Servite
5:00.81
1
17
Lynwood, Max
Dana Hills
5:00.82
1
18
Avila, Anthony
9
Century
5:00.92
1
19
Ramirez, Alec
10
La Sierra
5:05.03
1
20
Ortiz, Alan
9
Godinez Fundamen
5:05.86
1
21
Rodriguez, Willie
9
Anaheim
5:05.96
1
22
Jones, Ryan
10
Laguna Beach
5:07.34
1
23
Chantos, Michael
10
Costa Mesa
5:09.39
1
24
Lopez, Miguel
10
Anaheim
5:10.36
1
25
Williams, Timmy
10
Laguna Beach
5:11.22
1
26
Hoang, Frank
9
Oxford Academy
5:11.24
1
27
Vasquez, Alberto
10
Oxford Academy
5:11.48
1
28
Riff, Stone
9
Laguna Beach
5:12.26
1
29
Lara, Anibal
9
Anaheim
5:14.71
1
30
Cohn, Jeremy
10
El Dorado (SJS)
5:16.47
1
31
Avalos, Luis
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:16.65
1
32
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Century
5:18.01
1
33
Cruz, Isidro
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:19.77
1
34
Vargas, Benito
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:23.31
1
35
Morgan, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
5:24.61
1
36
Kimball, Mitch
9
Laguna Beach
5:25.75
1
37
Barragan, Daniel
9
La Sierra
5:31.60
1
38
Chavez, Caesar
10
Costa Mesa
5:35.87
1
39
Do, Harry
10
Costa Mesa
5:37.99
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:22.71
1
2
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
4:28.17
1
3
Palagar, Lyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:32.84
1
4
Lynn, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
4:35.79
1
5
Bottomley, Matt
Trabuco Hills TF
4:40.41
1
6
De Leon, Cody
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:44.29
1
7
Lobasso, Nicholas
Servite
4:45.17
1
8
Stucker, James
12
Costa Mesa
4:45.50
1
9
Tellez, Pedro
11
Century
4:47.99
1
10
Solis, Manny
11
Century
4:48.32
1
11
Gilwee, Patrick
Servite
4:49.68
1
12
Debrosse, Adam
11
Dana Hills
4:49.85
1
13
Calderon, Luis
11
Godinez Fundamen
4:50.79
1
14
Espinoza, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:52.60
1
15
Johnson, Anthony
11
El Dorado (SJS)
4:53.84
1
16
Johnson, Jake
12
Laguna Beach
4:56.19
1
17
Ross, Tyler
11
Dana Hills
4:56.44
1
18
Arias, Marco
11
La Sierra
4:56.87
1
19
De Matteo, Kyle
12
El Dorado (SJS)
4:57.12
1
20
Erickson, Daniel
11
Dana Hills
4:57.52
1
21
Torres, Osiris
11
El Dorado (SJS)
4:58.02
1
22
Thies, Dylan
9
Sage Hill
5:00.02
1
23
Robles, Juan
11
Godinez Fundamen
5:00.72
1
24
Ashmore, Chris
11
La Sierra
5:01.41
1
25
Ho, Edwin
12
Oxford Academy
5:02.19
1
26
Ramirez, Angel
El Dorado (SJS)
5:02.34
1
27
Vera, Ignacio
12
Costa Mesa
5:05.42
1
28
Sanchez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:08.31
1
29
Toro, Alec
Laguna Beach
5:11.31
1
30
Mendoza, Alejandro
11
Godinez Fundamen
5:12.20
1
31
Brito, Alemar
11
Sage Hill
5:15.58
1
32
Diaz, Jorge
11
Godinez Fundamen
5:16.69
1
33
Cabanas, Leo
12
La Sierra
5:16.77
1
34
Blaes, Mike
11
El Dorado (SJS)
5:21.13
1
35
Lee, Chris
12
Costa Mesa
5:23.93
1
36
Mace, Aaron
11
La Sierra
5:33.94
1
37
Knopp, Kevin
12
Village Christia
5:36.05
1
38
Costales, Kevin
12
Village Christia
5:36.72
1
39
Delgado, Stephen
11
Village Christia
5:49.49
1
Mens 3200m Eric Hulst Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
9:25.11
1
2
Neev, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
9:31.38
1
3
Ritschel, Brent
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:33.82
1
4
Stanton, Conor
Servite
9:35.89
1
5
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
9:38.57
1
6
Herson, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:47.69
1
7
Gomez, Brian
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:48.36
1
8
Wilson, Kyle
12
Servite
9:49.10
1
9
Lobasso, Anthony
11
Servite
9:54.09
1
10
Shapero, Andrew
12
Laguna Beach
9:58.44
1
11
Cole, Brandon
11
Dana Hills
10:01.78
1
12
Albright, Scott
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:08.45
1
13
Lloyd, Derek
12
Dana Hills
10:09.02
1
14
Dilloughery, Brandon
11
Dana Hills
10:22.55
1
15
Mattingly, Richard
12
Laguna Beach
10:26.44
1
16
Evini, Reza
11
Dana Hills
10:30.74
1
17
Swartz, Aaron
11
Laguna Beach
10:33.65
1
18
Torres, Osiris
11
El Dorado (SJS)
10:46.93
1
19
Johnson, Anthony
11
El Dorado (SJS)
10:49.56
1
20
Rodriguez, Carlos
11
La Sierra
11:56.61
1
21
Mace, Aaron
11
La Sierra
12:29.71
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Kevin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9:52.63
1
2
Plumb, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9:54.35
1
3
Alva, Zeph
9
Dana Hills
10:01.10
1
4
Capel, Lance
10
Dana Hills
10:01.30
1
5
Penalosa, Jose
9
Godinez Fundamen
10:07.52
1
6
Hazlett, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10:08.93
1
7
Resong, Eric
10
Servite
10:25.67
1
8
Flores, Hugo
10
Godinez Fundamen
10:25.91
1
9
Cruz, Felix
10
Santa Ana Valley
10:27.39
1
10
Linwood, Max
9
Dana Hills
10:27.46
1
11
White, Jeff
10
Laguna Beach
10:28.59
1
12
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
10:36.68
1
13
Robb, Sean
10
Serra (SS)
10:40.67
1
14
Acosta, Crispin
10
Godinez Fundamen
10:42.50
1
15
Lawrence, Ethan
10
Dana Hills
10:43.55
1
16
Roberts, Christian
9
Servite
10:45.41
1
17
Ambriz, Fausto
10
Godinez Fundamen
10:46.07
1
18
Ramirez, Alec
10
La Sierra
10:55.46
1
19
Rogers, Drake
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:02.77
1
20
Campuzano, Isaias
9
Santa Ana Valley
11:07.84
1
21
Hoang, Frank
9
Oxford Academy
11:10.94
1
22
Vasquez, Alberto
10
Oxford Academy
11:19.50
1
23
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Century
11:20.30
1
24
Morgan, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
11:30.58
1
25
Fresquez, Nick
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:39.30
1
26
Cruz, Isidro
10
Santa Ana Valley
11:43.84
1
27
Ridder, Aaron
10
Oxford Academy
11:44.26
1
28
Arechiga, Frank
10
La Sierra
11:56.88
1
29
Torres, Mario
10
Santa Ana Valley
11:57.21
1
30
Barham, Josh
10
La Sierra
12:02.37
1
31
Yim, Alex
Oxford Academy
12:10.99
1
32
Do, Harry
10
Costa Mesa
12:18.11
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
17.06
-0.4
1
2
Villegas, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
17.24
-0.4
1
3
Williams, Jamal
10
Summit
17.62
-0.4
1
4
Mc Leod, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17.75
-0.4
1
5
Nguyen, Jou-jou
9
Oxford Academy
18.73
-0.4
1
6
Menes, Christian
10
Laguna Beach
18.86
-0.7
1
7
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
18.99
-0.7
1
8
Ulibarri, Kevin
10
Laguna Beach
19.38
-0.7
1
9
Walker, Kyler
10
Oxford Academy
19.41
-0.4
1
10
Ross, Conor
10
Laguna Beach
19.56
-0.7
1
11
Farnes, Greg
10
Laguna Beach
19.60
-0.7
1
12
Hurtado, Jorge
10
El Dorado (SJS)
19.66
-0.4
1
13
Robles, Vicente
10
Godinez Fundamen
20.01
-0.4
1
14
Ament, Tim
9
Servite
20.60
-0.7
1
15
Ramirez, Alec
10
La Sierra
20.78
-0.4
1
16
Pimentel, Christian
9
Santa Ana Valley
20.96
-0.4
1
17
Mitchell, Dakota
9
El Dorado (SJS)
21.02
-0.4
1
18
Teleng, Justin
9
Village Christia
21.53
-0.4
1
19
Nieto, Daniel
9
Santa Ana Valley
21.61
-0.4
1
20
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
22.01
-0.7
1
21
Song, Thomas
9
El Dorado (SJS)
22.12
-0.7
1
22
Landaverde, Erick
9
Santa Ana Valley
22.98
-0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Terry
11
Godinez Fundamen
15.51
-0.7
1
2
Donigian, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15.58
-0.7
1
3
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
15.88
-0.7
1
4
Schwichtenberg, Brian
11
Servite
16.10
-0.9
1
4
Williams, Jamal
10
Summit
16.52
-0.9
1
5
Erving, Jameel
Summit
16.52
-0.9
1
6
Wilson, Alex
10
El Dorado (SJS)
16.82
+0.4
1
7
Henry, Kenneth
Summit
16.98
-0.9
1
8
McReynolds, Scott
Dana Hills
17.04
+0.4
1
9
Marquez, Julian
11
Costa Mesa
17.49
-0.7
1
10
Kanipe, Luke
12
El Dorado (SJS)
17.56
-0.7
1
11
Kim, Justin
11
Iolani
17.72
-0.7
1
12
Soulopulos, Teddy
Dana Hills
18.53
+0.4
1
13
Jackson, Charles
12
Laguna Beach
18.62
-0.7
1
14
Briones, Keith
11
Trabuco Hills TF
20.05
+0.4
1
15
Kohut, Dustin
12
Village Christia
21.80
+0.4
1
16
Kilgore, Patrick
12
Village Christia
21.82
-0.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kyler
10
Oxford Academy
43.74
1
2
Mc Leod, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills TF
44.14
1
3
Ulibarri, Kevin
10
Laguna Beach
45.01
1
4
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
46.39
1
5
Menes, Christian
10
Laguna Beach
47.20
1
6
Villegas, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
47.47
1
7
Hurtado, Jorge
10
El Dorado (SJS)
47.74
1
8
Robles, Vicente
10
Godinez Fundamen
48.35
1
9
Teleng, Justin
9
Village Christia
48.68
1
10
Farnes, Greg
10
Laguna Beach
48.77
1
11
Ament, Tim
9
Servite
49.23
1
12
Mitchell, Dakota
9
El Dorado (SJS)
49.82
1
13
Ross, Conor
10
Laguna Beach
50.65
1
14
Song, Thomas
9
El Dorado (SJS)
52.24
1
15
Heili, Brett
9
Trabuco Hills TF
52.53
1
16
Nieto, Daniel
9
Santa Ana Valley
54.58
1
17
Landaverde, Erick
9
Santa Ana Valley
59.21
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grose, Jack
11
Trabuco Hills TF
40.84
1
2
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
41.55
1
3
Schwichtenberg, Brian
11
Servite
42.28
1
4
Deon, Donte
10
Summit
42.69
1
5
Long, Christian
12
Servite
42.82
1
6
Kim, Justin
11
Iolani
43.43
1
7
Wilson, Alex
10
El Dorado (SJS)
43.66
1
8
Erving, Jameel
Summit
44.23
1
9
Soulopulos, Teddy
Dana Hills
44.34
1
10
Kanipe, Luke
12
El Dorado (SJS)
44.40
1
11
Washington, Tyler
Summit
44.90
1
12
Henry, Kenneth
Summit
44.97
1
13
McReynolds, Scott
Dana Hills
45.46
1
14
Jackson, Charles
12
Laguna Beach
45.81
1
15
duarte, herson
12
Anaheim
46.26
1
16
Hurtado, Luis
11
Santa Ana Valley
49.84
1
17
Kilgore, Patrick
12
Village Christia
52.69
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
45.52
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
45.74
1
3
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
46.78
1
4
Relay Team
Summit
47.97
1
5
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
48.93
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
49.02
1
7
Relay Team
La Sierra
54.70
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
43.69
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
44.55
1
3
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
45.33
1
4
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
46.30
1
5
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
47.31
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
48.78
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
3:41.37
1
2
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:43.27
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
3:58.42
1
4
Relay Team
La Sierra
4:02.60
1
5
Relay Team
Summit
4:06.58
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
3:30.97
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
3:31.90
1
3
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
3:42.75
1
4
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
3:47.50
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
3:49.07
1
Mens Shot Put 38' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Einck, Conor
10
Servite
47-04.25
(14.43m)
1
2
Williams, Jamal
10
Summit
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
3
Delatorre, Ricky
9
Laguna Beach
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
4
Greenhalgh, Ian
9
Trabuco Hills TF
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
5
Avalos, Vidal
10
Godinez Fundamen
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
6
Meyer, Mike
10
Servite
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
7
Dixon, Mitch
9
Trabuco Hills TF
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
8
Cecil, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills TF
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
9
Mcadams, Jt
9
La Sierra
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
10
Zepeda, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
35-06.25
(10.83m)
1
11
Sykes, Keenan
Summit
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
12
Garcia, Manuel
10
La Sierra
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
13
Aviles, Arturo
10
La Sierra
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
14
Sosa, Luis
La Sierra
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
15
Martinez, Alejandro
10
Santa Ana Valley
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
16
Penalola, Alfredo
Godinez Fundamen
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
17
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
Mens Shot Put 40' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Santa Ana Valley
48-02.75
(14.70m)
1
2
Perez, David
12
Servite
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
3
Javaleria, Rafael
12
Santa Ana Valley
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
4
Fuentes, Santiago
12
Godinez Fundamen
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
5
Dixon, Gary
11
Summit
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
6
Hanson, Ben
11
Laguna Beach
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
7
Kay, Corbin
12
Costa Mesa
37-11.75
(11.58m)
1
8
Orozco, Edgar
12
Godinez Fundamen
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
9
Chanes, Cristobal
12
Trabuco Hills TF
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
10
Pilmentel, Augel
Summit
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
11
Harris, Joe
11
Godinez Fundamen
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
12
Santana, Jonathan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
13
Agbayani, Nestor
12
Iolani
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
Mens High Jump 5' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Spencer, Calvin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Ontiveros, Robert
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Martinez, Michael
9
Godinez Fundamen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Anguino, Alfonso
9
Santa Ana Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 5'4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Greg
12
El Dorado (SJS)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Justiniani, Ian
12
Servite
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Kent, Devin
12
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Deon, Donte
10
Summit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Steed, Harrison
12
Serra (SS)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Hoffman, Benjamin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Session, Ricky
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump 16' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Daniel
10
Servite
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
2
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
3
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
10
Laguna Beach
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
4
Staff, Alex
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
5
Fairfield, Camron
10
El Dorado (SJS)
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
6
Marcias, Angel
9
Santa Ana Valley
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
7
Crowl, Avery
9
Laguna Beach
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
8
Romero, Jonny
Dana Hills
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
9
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Michael
9
Godinez Fundamen
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Javier
Godinez Fundamen
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
12
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
13
Tetsuka, Donovan
10
Laguna Beach
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
13
Boyle, Ryan
10
La Sierra
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
15
Fain, Malik
9
Trabuco Hills TF
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
16
Tranblay, Jeremy
Dana Hills
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
17
Kim, Stephen
9
Sage Hill
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
18
Vasquez, Elias
10
Santa Ana Valley
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
19
Campuzano, Isaias
9
Santa Ana Valley
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
20
Escalera, Dominic
10
La Sierra
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 17' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovengood, Justin
Summit
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
1
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
3
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Terry
11
Godinez Fundamen
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
Valencia, Emmanuel
12
Servite
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
6
Deon, Donte
10
Summit
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Terry
Servite
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
8
Dixon, Greg
12
El Dorado (SJS)
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
9
Alturazza, Nick
Dana Hills
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
10
Golden, Tim
11
Servite
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Masukawa, Alex
12
Laguna Beach
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
12
Grayson, Desean
11
Costa Mesa
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Demirciogtu, Izzey
Godinez Fundamen
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
14
Hurtado, Luis
11
Santa Ana Valley
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
15
Murata, Justin
11
Costa Mesa
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
16
Leonard, Drake
Costa Mesa
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 33' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Daniel
10
Servite
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Javier
Godinez Fundamen
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
3
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
10
Laguna Beach
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
5
Tetsuka, Donovan
10
Laguna Beach
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
6
Fairfield, Camron
10
El Dorado (SJS)
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
7
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
8
Romero, Jonny
Dana Hills
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
9
Crowl, Avery
9
Laguna Beach
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
10
Tranblay, Jeremy
Dana Hills
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 35' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovingood, Justin
12
Summit
47-04.75
(14.45m)
nwi
1
2
Valencia, Emmanuel
12
Servite
42-03.25
(12.88m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Terry
11
Godinez Fundamen
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
4
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
5
Deon, Donte
10
Summit
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
6
Irving, Jameal
11
Summit
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
7
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
8
Alturazza, Nick
Dana Hills
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
9
Masukawa, Alex
12
Laguna Beach
37-03.75
(11.37m)
nwi
1
10
Demirciogtu, Izzey
Godinez Fundamen
36-10.25
(11.23m)
nwi
1
11
Robertson, Clayton
11
Trabuco Hills TF
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Siena
11
Iolani
13.35
-1.8
1
2
Gatson, Ranasia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13.62
-1.3
1
3
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
13.67
-1.3
1
4
Keating, Taylor
Trabuco Hills TF
13.77
-1.3
1
5
Padget, Allie
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13.86
-1.8
1
6
Robbins, Jezarine
9
El Dorado (SJS)
14.12
-1.8
1
7
Sugarman, Elise
9
Sage Hill
14.52
-2.5
1
8
Martinez, Gabriela
10
Godinez Fundamen
14.55
-1.3
1
9
Spalding, Sara
9
El Dorado (SJS)
14.84
-2.5
1
10
Garcia, Victoria
9
Godinez Fundamen
14.99
-2.5
1
11
Lucero, Karina
10
Godinez Fundamen
15.51
-2.5
1
12
Sosa, Monica
Godinez Fundamen
15.63
-1.3
1
13
Martinez, Bella
9
Sage Hill
16.00
-2.5
1
14
Morales, Alex
10
Sage Hill
16.83
-2.5
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Vanessa
12
Summit
12.95
-0.2
1
2
Norwood, B
11
Summit
13.27
-0.1
1
3
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
13.34
-0.9
1
4
Degarmo, Alexsandra
12
Laguna Beach
13.37
-1.3
1
5
Douglas, Angelica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
13.40
-0.2
1
6
Chiodini, Sidney
9
Dana Hills
13.58
-0.2
1
7
Seyster, Sabina
12
Laguna Beach
13.60
-0.9
1
8
Jones, Payton
9
Dana Hills
13.68
-0.2
1
9
Mccleve, Ashlyn
11
Laguna Beach
14.07
-1.3
1
10
Culberson, Maddie
10
Sage Hill
14.15
-1.3
1
11
Herzlinger, Sophia
10
Sage Hill
14.17
-1.3
1
12
Weir, Michelle
12
Village Christia
14.19
-0.9
1
13
Bowlin, lauren
10
Dana Hills
14.23
-0.9
1
14
Campa, Kailee
9
El Dorado (SJS)
14.61
-1.3
1
15
Ceja, Osiris
12
Santa Ana Valley
14.63
-0.2
1
16
Guerra, Cynthia
11
Godinez Fundamen
14.69
-0.9
1
17
Arellano, Manasha
11
Santa Ana Valley
14.73
-0.2
1
18
Hancock, Emily
12
Village Christia
15.08
-0.1
1
19
Shannon, Brianna
11
Village Christia
15.42
-0.1
1
20
Garcia, Betsy
11
Costa Mesa
15.96
-0.1
1
21
Vasquez, Laura
10
Costa Mesa
16.15
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
27.85
-1.7
1
2
Robbins, Jezarine
9
El Dorado (SJS)
28.73
-1.7
1
3
Gatson, Ranasia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28.82
-1.7
1
4
Mckinley, Haley
Summit
29.10
-0.6
1
5
Hechanova, Alexis
9
El Dorado (SJS)
29.21
-0.6
1
6
Martinez, Gabriela
10
Godinez Fundamen
30.01
-0.9
1
7
Richards, Sade
9
La Sierra
30.78
-1.7
1
8
Garcia, Victoria
9
Godinez Fundamen
31.24
-0.9
1
9
Guzman, Yulismairi
10
Godinez Fundamen
31.45
-0.6
1
10
Laythe, Amanda
9
El Dorado (SJS)
31.96
-0.6
1
11
Lucero, Karina
10
Godinez Fundamen
32.18
-0.9
1
12
Duenas, Lissettte
10
La Sierra
33.83
-0.9
1
13
Martinez, Bella
9
Sage Hill
34.54
-0.9
1
14
Morales, Alex
10
Sage Hill
35.57
-0.9
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
25.28
-1.2
1
2
Jackson, Vanessa
12
Summit
26.21
-1.2
1
3
Degarmo, Alexsandra
12
Laguna Beach
27.11
-1.0
1
4
Daley, Jennifer
9
Costa Mesa
27.36
-1.2
1
5
Arellano, Manasha
11
Santa Ana Valley
27.39
-1.2
1
6
Douglas, Angelica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
27.44
-1.0
1
7
Norwood, B
11
Summit
27.55
-1.2
1
8
Anderson, Selina
10
Dana Hills
27.77
-1.0
1
9
Jones, Payton
9
Dana Hills
27.80
-1.0
1
10
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
28.14
-1.2
1
11
Samuels, Talia
12
Trabuco Hills TF
28.18
-1.0
1
12
Clevenger, Erica
10
El Dorado (SJS)
28.48
-1.0
1
13
McClory, Shaye
9
Dana Hills
28.88
-1.4
1
14
Herzlinger, Sophia
10
Sage Hill
29.00
-1.4
1
15
Culberson, Maddie
10
Sage Hill
29.11
-1.0
1
16
Weir, Michelle
12
Village Christia
29.65
-1.0
1
17
Gardilcic, Christina
12
Laguna Beach
29.66
-1.4
1
18
Rajagopal, Megan
12
Oxford Academy
29.74
-1.4
1
19
Dinges, Andrea
10
Dana Hills
29.96
-1.4
1
20
Guerra, Cynthia
11
Godinez Fundamen
31.06
-1.4
1
21
Fuentes, Sandra
11
Godinez Fundamen
31.31
-1.4
1
22
Shannon, Brianna
11
Village Christia
32.09
-1.4
1
23
Melendez, Alex
12
Village Christia
33.01
-1.4
1
24
Hancock, Emily
12
Village Christia
33.26
-1.4
1
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hechanova, Alexis
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:04.75
1
2
Ulrich, Nicole
9
Trabuco Hills TF
1:06.38
1
3
Etchegaray, Bridget
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:06.69
1
4
Witter, Rachel
9
Costa Mesa
1:06.78
1
5
Toma, Tori
10
Laguna Beach
1:07.68
1
6
Richards, Sade
9
La Sierra
1:08.85
1
7
Guzman, Yulismairi
10
Godinez Fundamen
1:10.99
1
8
Masek, Lexi
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:17.11
1
9
Devons, Brianna
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:19.62
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
57.92
1
2
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
58.79
1
3
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
1:00.25
1
4
Singleton, A
10
Summit
1:01.08
1
5
Hardge, Brooke
9
Summit
1:02.87
1
6
Clevenger, Erica
10
El Dorado (SJS)
1:03.92
1
7
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
1:04.54
1
8
Atkinson, Kelley
12
Oxford Academy
1:04.57
1
9
McNulty, Shaylen
11
Costa Mesa
1:05.39
1
10
Benrubi, Natalie
9
Dana Hills
1:05.56
1
11
McGuire, Jennifer
12
Village Christia
1:05.63
1
12
Dinges, Andrea
10
Dana Hills
1:06.18
1
13
Marin, Vadire
Santa Ana Valley
1:06.37
1
14
Fuentes, Sandra
11
Godinez Fundamen
1:06.92
1
15
Gordon, Mercedes
12
Costa Mesa
1:14.17
1
16
Melendez, Alex
12
Village Christia
1:19.89
1
17
Walker, Dani
11
Village Christia
1:25.60
1
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kather, Brooke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:26.08
1
2
Reich, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:36.62
1
3
Castro, Dana
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:37.75
1
4
Schuetz, Madison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:39.26
1
5
Stillman, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
2:40.49
1
6
Vazquez, Azahalea
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:40.56
1
7
Hunke, Peyton
9
La Sierra
2:40.89
1
8
Ligassan, Cristelle
9
La Sierra
2:42.99
1
9
Uhr, Lauren
9
Iolani
2:52.76
1
10
Schuyler, Hannah
9
Dana Hills
2:55.78
1
11
Montano, Bailey
9
Dana Hills
2:56.96
1
12
Castro, Natalie
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:57.72
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cadieux, Aaren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:19.79
1
2
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:21.94
1
3
Smivey, Jasmine
Trabuco Hills TF
2:32.61
1
4
Gomez, Guadalupe
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:34.73
1
5
Lawrence, Darei
Costa Mesa
2:35.98
1
6
Foley, Kamilah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:37.16
1
7
Solis, Letty
12
Century
2:40.53
1
8
Marin, Vadire
Santa Ana Valley
2:40.80
1
9
McGuire, Jennifer
12
Village Christia
2:42.63
1
10
Mayra, Ocampo
12
Century
2:45.20
1
11
Barnes, Daphene
Trabuco Hills TF
2:47.22
1
12
Young, Alicia
12
El Dorado (SJS)
2:53.98
1
13
Maldonado, Ana
11
La Sierra
2:59.32
1
14
Lopez, Katherine
11
La Sierra
3:04.66
1
15
Fonseca, Lynette
11
La Sierra
3:10.31
1
Womens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGrann, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:36.98
1
2
Canterbury, Paige
9
Dana Hills
5:45.86
1
3
Marsh, Whitney
El Dorado (SJS)
5:47.89
1
4
Mungia, Margarita
9
Century
5:47.96
1
5
Burns, Chiara
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:48.39
1
6
Driessen, Melanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.24
1
7
Vapor, Marisol
9
Godinez Fundamen
5:55.05
1
8
Randall, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:55.54
1
9
Fabian, Diana
Trabuco Hills TF
6:01.77
1
10
Adams, Kristi
9
Costa Mesa
6:04.54
1
11
Perez, Brittany
El Dorado (SJS)
6:09.17
1
12
Martinez, Miriam
10
Godinez Fundamen
6:09.22
1
13
Etchegaray, Gabi
9
El Dorado (SJS)
6:17.71
1
14
Reeves, Chloe
10
El Dorado (SJS)
6:18.03
1
15
Le Francois, Stacy
9
El Dorado (SJS)
6:25.37
1
16
Luna, Celine
10
La Sierra
6:26.06
1
17
Ayuco, Athalia
10
La Sierra
6:35.08
1
18
Bahena, Jasmin
9
Santa Ana Valley
6:44.63
1
19
Arreola, Mayra
9
Santa Ana Valley
7:03.48
1
20
Sanchez, Maria
9
Santa Ana Valley
7:47.87
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brabender, Danielle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.95
1
2
Tolentino, Amy
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:36.90
1
3
Jackson, Aj
10
Dana Hills
5:37.15
1
4
Alvarez, Jazmin
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:38.51
1
5
Cherne, Corinne
El Dorado (SJS)
5:39.41
1
6
Niles, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:42.35
1
7
Linder, Ashley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.47
1
8
Gomez, Guadalupe
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:44.86
1
9
Dorsey, Brooke
9
Dana Hills
5:46.13
1
10
Cloutier, Lauren
10
El Dorado (SJS)
5:53.90
1
11
Solis, Letty
12
Century
5:56.39
1
12
Estrada-vasquez, Arianna
Summit
5:59.52
1
13
Sanchez, Sulema
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:04.03
1
14
Cerutti, Lauryn
10
Dana Hills
6:04.32
1
15
Mayra, Ocampo
12
Century
6:05.65
1
16
Canterbury, Paige
9
Dana Hills
6:06.75
1
17
Antunez, Cynthia
11
Santa Ana Valley
6:13.48
1
18
Young, Alicia
12
El Dorado (SJS)
6:14.11
1
19
Lopez, Katherine
11
La Sierra
6:43.58
1
20
Fonseca, Lynette
11
La Sierra
7:15.73
1
Womens 3200m Eric Hulst Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:42.40
1
2
Varela, Jessica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:45.73
1
3
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
11:49.14
1
4
Johnson, Kora
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:53.66
1
5
Alvarez, Jazmin
12
Santa Ana Valley
11:54.24
1
6
Rea, Justine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:55.38
1
7
Cherne, Corinne
El Dorado (SJS)
12:07.34
1
8
Cota, Paxton
Dana Hills
12:16.96
1
9
Smith, Sarah
Dana Hills
12:17.90
1
10
Savage, Carly
11
Laguna Beach
12:19.99
1
11
Nokes, McKenna
12
Laguna Beach
12:25.03
1
12
Strodel, Hunter
11
Costa Mesa
12:39.36
1
13
Cloutier, Lauren
10
El Dorado (SJS)
12:49.26
1
14
Estrada-vasquez, Arianna
Summit
13:17.33
1
15
Clark, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
13:20.95
1
16
Antunez, Cynthia
11
Santa Ana Valley
13:39.09
1
17
Hruska, Rhianna
11
Oxford Academy
14:02.83
1
18
Maldonado, Ana
11
La Sierra
14:33.14
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Driessen, Melanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12:17.91
1
2
McGrann, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12:21.10
1
3
Jackson, Aj
10
Dana Hills
12:35.26
1
4
Dorsey, Brooke
9
Dana Hills
12:35.60
1
5
Friedmann, Raquel
10
Costa Mesa
12:52.01
1
6
Barham, Tiffani
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12:56.90
1
7
Martinez, Miriam
10
Godinez Fundamen
13:00.27
1
8
Castro, Natalie
10
Godinez Fundamen
13:10.12
1
9
Lopez, Gisela
9
Godinez Fundamen
13:25.09
1
10
Sundheim, Kira
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:28.34
1
11
Velasco, Kristina
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:28.38
1
12
Rathor, Alyza
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13:28.52
1
13
Luna, Celine
10
La Sierra
13:40.95
1
14
Sandy, Aguirre
10
Century
14:17.64
1
15
Alvarado, Rhianna
10
La Sierra
14:58.78
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18.34
-0.3
1
2
Montgomey, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
18.73
-0.8
1
3
Arakawa, Lauren
10
Iolani
18.79
-0.8
1
4
Rios, Erica
10
Oxford Academy
19.19
-0.8
1
5
Kuraya, Krislyn
10
Iolani
19.31
-0.3
1
6
Bensworth, Keena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
19.36
-0.3
1
7
Bonin, Kailani
10
Laguna Beach
19.49
-0.3
1
8
Stein, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
20.46
-0.3
1
9
Witter, Rachel
9
Costa Mesa
20.65
-0.8
1
10
Nava, Jennifer
9
Santa Ana Valley
22.63
-0.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
14.89
-0.5
1
2
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
16.95
-0.4
1
3
Brown, Alexa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
17.06
-0.4
1
4
Hayashi, Maaya
11
Iolani
17.81
-0.4
1
5
Hart, Lauren
10
Dana Hills
17.91
-0.5
1
6
Charters, Tiffany
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17.92
-0.4
1
7
Washington, Alexis
9
Summit
17.97
-0.5
1
8
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
18.19
-0.4
1
9
Barajas, Janette
11
Godinez Fundamen
18.46
-0.4
1
10
Truong, Bao
12
Costa Mesa
18.49
-0.5
1
11
Bermudez, Heather
11
Oxford Academy
18.60
-0.9
1
12
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
18.69
-0.9
1
13
Hurst, Lauren
11
El Dorado (SJS)
18.91
-0.9
1
14
Vasquez, Kenia
11
Godinez Fundamen
19.29
-0.9
1
15
Kelly, Melissa
12
El Dorado (SJS)
19.32
-0.4
1
16
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
19.34
-0.9
1
17
Hampton, Lauren
11
Laguna Beach
19.61
-0.9
1
18
Hillquist, Jessica
11
El Dorado (SJS)
20.16
-0.9
1
19
Cornella, Katie
10
Dana Hills
20.36
-0.9
1
19
Schuyler, Hannah
9
Dana Hills
20.36
-0.5
1
20
Dykstra, Amanda
11
El Dorado (SJS)
21.24
-0.9
1
21
Vega, Dulce
11
Santa Ana Valley
22.08
-0.5
1
22
Rosas, Wendy
10
Santa Ana Valley
22.30
-0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garber, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
50.95
1
2
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.71
1
3
Stein, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.78
1
4
Montgomey, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
51.97
1
5
Manning, Shaldre
Summit
53.38
1
6
Kuraya, Krislyn
10
Iolani
54.59
1
7
Arakawa, Lauren
10
Iolani
55.64
1
8
Bonin, Kailani
10
Laguna Beach
1:01.62
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
46.78
1
2
Palmer, N
10
Summit
46.83
1
3
Chiodini, Sidney
9
Dana Hills
49.22
1
4
Hart, Lauren
10
Dana Hills
50.16
1
5
Washington, Alexis
9
Summit
50.22
1
6
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
50.77
1
7
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
50.78
1
8
Hayashi, Maaya
11
Iolani
51.38
1
9
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
52.81
1
10
Hillquist, Jessica
11
El Dorado (SJS)
53.75
1
11
Barajas, Janette
11
Godinez Fundamen
54.14
1
12
Strickland, Kativa
12
Laguna Beach
54.25
1
13
Bermudez, Heather
11
Oxford Academy
56.22
1
14
Hagedohm, Karla
11
Village Christia
56.23
1
15
Vasquez, Kenia
11
Godinez Fundamen
59.44
1
15
Hurst, Lauren
11
El Dorado (SJS)
59.44
1
17
Dykstra, Amanda
11
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.95
1
18
Rosas, Wendy
10
Santa Ana Valley
1:02.68
1
19
Vega, Dulce
11
Santa Ana Valley
1:10.73
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
51.40
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
54.81
1
3
Relay Team
La Sierra
58.94
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
48.34
1
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
51.04
1
3
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
52.69
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
53.70
1
5
Relay Team
Sage Hill
55.23
1
6
Relay Team
Village Christia
56.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:22.32
1
2
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
4:36.40
1
3
Relay Team
Summit
4:47.28
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
4:51.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:59.63
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
4:07.77
1
3
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
4:11.97
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
4:23.50
1
5
Relay Team
Summit
4:25.26
1
Womens Shot Put 24' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Senio, Cici
9
La Sierra
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
2
Tagaleoo, Irma
10
Santa Ana Valley
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
3
Tuufuli, Isalae
9
La Sierra
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
4
Tuufuli, Faye
10
La Sierra
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
5
Romero, Rachel
10
La Sierra
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
6
Ramos, Kikey
10
Godinez Fundamen
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
7
Castaneda, Lucia
10
Santa Ana Valley
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
8
Serafin, Jocelyne
9
Santa Ana Valley
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
9
Martinez, Michelle
10
Santa Ana Valley
23-03.75
(7.11m)
1
10
Ascencio, Karen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
11
Tilton, Victoria
10
Trabuco Hills TF
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
12
Beck, Kelly
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
13
Cuadros, Carol
10
Godinez Fundamen
17-06.75
(5.35m)
1
14
Hernandez, Alejandra
10
Godinez Fundamen
16-08.00
(5.08m)
1
Womens Shot Put 26' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
2
Fesli, Punua
10
Costa Mesa
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
3
Kano, Alyssa
12
Iolani
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
4
Lay, Catalina
11
Costa Mesa
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
5
McTague, Elizabeth
10
Costa Mesa
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
6
Tupaailesa, Ashley
10
Costa Mesa
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
7
Vega, Dulce
11
Santa Ana Valley
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
8
Cruz, Elysse
12
Santa Ana Valley
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
9
Garner, Samantha
11
Laguna Beach
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
10
Culberson, Megan
12
Sage Hill
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
10
Writer, Emily
11
Laguna Beach
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
12
Vave, Luisa
Summit
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
13
Vivar, Wendy
11
Godinez Fundamen
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
14
Campos, Pamela
11
Santa Ana Valley
24-01.25
(7.35m)
1
15
Suarez, Evelyn
12
Godinez Fundamen
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
16
Clark, Breanna
Summit
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
17
Gonzales, Alegandra
12
Santa Ana Valley
22-05.25
(6.84m)
1
18
Cox, Kelsi
12
Trabuco Hills TF
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
Womens High Jump 4'2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keating, Taylor
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Simmons, Siena
Summit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Washington, Alexis
9
Summit
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Menkes, Alexandra
10
Laguna Beach
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Arakawa, Lauren
10
Iolani
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
7
Witter, Rachel
9
Costa Mesa
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
11
Jackson, Brittany
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Gallo, Amanda
10
Laguna Beach
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Lopez, Camille
10
Laguna Beach
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens High Jump 4'4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Rachel
12
Costa Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Christiansen, Melissa
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Kinder, Christianne
11
Laguna Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Daley, Jennifer
9
Costa Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Schley, Megan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump 13' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kasten, Amanda
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
2
Mckinley, Haley
Summit
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
3
Fairchild, Jackie
10
El Dorado (SJS)
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
4
Knapp, Sam
9
Laguna Beach
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
5
Dare, Hailey
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
6
Devens, Alexis
10
Iolani
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
7
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
8
Witter, Rachel
9
Costa Mesa
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
9
Sheldon, Rebecca
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
10
Cowie, Lola
9
Laguna Beach
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
11
Sugarman, Elise
9
Sage Hill
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
12
Riole, Stephanie
Trabuco Hills TF
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
13
Tompson, Amy
Trabuco Hills TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
14
Quzada, Julieta
Santa Ana Valley
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
15
Simpson, Leisha
9
El Dorado (SJS)
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
16
Martinez, Bella
9
Sage Hill
10-09.25
(3.28m)
nwi
1
17
Salazar, Estela
9
Santa Ana Valley
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 14' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
2
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Stephanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Jakeidra
Summit
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Alexandra
12
El Dorado (SJS)
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
6
Hardge, Brooke
9
Summit
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
8
Palmer, N
10
Summit
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, T
11
Summit
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Durian, Timmarie
12
El Dorado (SJS)
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
11
Seyster, Sabina
12
Laguna Beach
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
14
Irha, Natalie
9
Dana Hills
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
Dower, Tara
12
El Dorado (SJS)
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
16
French, Christa
11
Laguna Beach
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
17
Winn, Kate
12
Laguna Beach
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
18
Ceja, Osiris
12
Santa Ana Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
18
Daley, Rachel
12
Costa Mesa
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
20
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
21
Vasquez, Kenia
11
Godinez Fundamen
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
22
Hagedohm, Karla
11
Village Christia
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
23
Ris, Hannah
9
Dana Hills
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
24
Guerra, Cynthia
11
Godinez Fundamen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
24
Barajas, Janette
11
Godinez Fundamen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
26
Adame, Yeette
12
Santa Ana Valley
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
27
Garduno, Lorena
11
Santa Ana Valley
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
28
Lopez, Katherine
11
La Sierra
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
--
Marilla, Jenica
12
Oxford Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fell, Molly
10
El Dorado (SJS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oleas, Nicole
12
Oxford Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 26' Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
2
Cowie, Lola
9
Laguna Beach
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
3
Knapp, Sam
9
Laguna Beach
28-04.25
(8.64m)
nwi
1
4
Rupali, Wason
Iolani
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
5
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
6
Sugarman, Elise
9
Sage Hill
26-07.25
(8.11m)
nwi
1
7
Sheldon, Rebecca
9
El Dorado (SJS)
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
8
Dare, Hailey
9
El Dorado (SJS)
26-01.50
(7.96m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 28' Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, T
11
Summit
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
4
Christiansen, Melissa
12
Trabuco Hills TF
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Stephanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
6
Ris, Hannah
9
Dana Hills
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
7
Durian, Timmarie
12
El Dorado (SJS)
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
8
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
1
9
Seyster, Sabina
12
Laguna Beach
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
10
Quiroga, Ricio
11
Dana Hills
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
11
Young, Chane
11
Trabuco Hills TF
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
12
Dower, Tara
12
El Dorado (SJS)
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
13
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
1
14
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
15
French, Christa
11
Laguna Beach
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
16
Turner, Jakeidra
Summit
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
17
Ceja, Osiris
12
Santa Ana Valley
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
18
Adame, Yeette
12
Santa Ana Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
19
Guerra, Cynthia
11
Godinez Fundamen
26-09.25
(8.16m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#laguna
#beach
#trophy
#invite
#invitational
More news
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
2010 Results - Irvine Invitational
628 shares:
Trophy Invite
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
,
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
54
11
2014
54
10
2013
40
15
2012
13
8
2011
9
9
2010
17
10
2009
7
3
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#laguna
#beach
#trophy
#invite
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!