RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
you RUN the place
5172 Orange Ave., Cypress, California, 90630, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Phan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:08pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Carpinteria, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Albert Einstein Academy
Alverno
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Union
Boron
Brentwood
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Capistrano Valley
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Frazier Mountain
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Holy Martyr’s
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Nuview Bridg
Oak Grove
Oaks Christian
Ojai Valley
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Pilgrim
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Ramona Convent
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
Santa Clara
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Viewpoint
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
10.84
+1.8
2
1
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
10.85w
+2.1
5
1
Fuery, Darrell
12
Serra (SS)
10.86
+1.5
3
1
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
10.95
+0.5
4
1
Yaro, Joshua
12
Cate
10.96
+0.2
1
2
Jackson, Adoree
11
Serra (SS)
10.97
+0.5
4
2
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
11.05
+1.5
3
3
Cyphers, Malik
11
Oaks Christian
11.05
+0.5
4
2
Cornett, Kenji
12
St. Bernard
11.07
+0.2
1
2
Lasley, Jordan
11
Serra (SS)
11.09
+1.8
2
3
Rodgers, Marquses
12
Serra (SS)
11.12
+0.2
1
3
Martinez, Drake
12
Laguna Beach
11.12
+1.8
2
2
Webster, London
10
Bell-Jeff
11.15w
+2.1
5
1
Byer, Ben
12
Maranatha
11.17
+1.2
6
3
Braunschwieger, Austin
12
Xavier Prep
11.18w
+2.1
5
4
Davies, Damen
12
Morro Bay
11.29
+0.5
4
4
Stokes, Daniel
9
Western Christia
11.33w
+2.1
5
5
Harrell, Jared
9
St. Bernard
11.33
+0.5
4
3
Dixon, Ryan
12
Valley Christian
11.34
+1.5
3
6
Markun, Adam
12
Viewpoint
11.34
+0.5
4
2
Haney, David
12
Twentynine Palms
11.36
+1.2
6
3
Serugo, Joel
9
Cate
11.37
+1.2
6
4
Scurlark, Lelyn
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
11.40
+1.8
2
5
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
11.41w
+2.1
5
4
Holmes, Darick
10
Oaks Christian
11.43
+1.2
6
4
Smith, Griffin
12
Xavier Prep
11.52
+1.5
3
6
Swanky, Garret
12
Brentwood
11.52w
+2.1
5
4
Garcia, Nick
12
St. Anthony
11.53
+0.2
1
5
Lopez, Dennis
11
California Schoo
11.53
+1.8
2
5
Webster, Austin
11
Windward
11.58
+1.2
6
5
Nicholson, Jonathan
10
Valley Christian
11.59
+0.2
1
5
Gonzalez, Ricky
10
Webb
11.60
+1.5
3
7
Terrado, Ken
12
California Schoo
11.62w
+2.1
5
6
Griffith, Henry
11
Flintridge Prep
11.70
+0.2
1
6
Worland, Hunter
10
Poly (Pasadena)
11.74
+1.5
3
7
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
11.74
+1.5
3
6
Walsh, Timothy
12
Cantwell-Sacred
11.75
+1.8
2
7
Day, Antonio
11
California City
11.76
+1.8
2
8
Kay, Josh
12
Desert Christian
11.80w
+2.1
5
6
Dirksen, Christian
12
Ontario Christia
11.81
+1.2
6
7
Takamatsu, Masaki
10
Ojai Valley
11.81
+0.2
1
7
Sudyka, Gideon
9
Upland Christian
11.91
+1.2
6
8
Hobbs, Brandt
10
Victor Valley Ch
11.95
+0.2
1
8
Balaban, Adam
11
Viewpoint
12.00
+1.5
3
8
Ghazarian, Varak
12
Holy Martyr’s
12.03
+1.8
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
21.91
+1.7
6
1
Jackson, Adoree
11
Serra (SS)
21.92
+0.4
4
2
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
22.07
+0.4
4
1
Fuery, Darrell
12
Serra (SS)
22.10
+1.6
2
1
Yaro, Joshua
12
Cate
22.10
+0.4
5
1
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
22.12w
+2.6
3
1
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
22.30
+1.6
1
3
Mouton, Daniel
12
St. Bernard
22.41
+0.4
4
2
Martinez, Drake
12
Laguna Beach
22.51
+1.6
2
2
Lasley, Jordan
11
Serra (SS)
22.53
+1.6
1
2
Larson, Alex
11
Linfield Christi
22.53
+0.4
5
2
Braunschwieger, Austin
12
Xavier Prep
22.66
+1.7
6
2
Stokes, Daniel
9
Western Christia
22.71w
+2.6
3
3
Davies, Damen
12
Morro Bay
22.75
+1.6
2
4
Webster, London
10
Bell-Jeff
22.77
+0.4
4
3
Serugo, Joel
9
Cate
22.80w
+2.6
3
3
Holland, James
11
Paraclete
22.80
+0.4
5
4
Markun, Adam
12
Viewpoint
22.82w
+2.6
3
3
Brown, Aaron
12
Big Bear
22.83
+1.6
1
5
Byer, Ben
12
Maranatha
22.86
+0.4
4
3
Cyphers, Malik
11
Oaks Christian
22.94
+1.7
6
4
Carmona, Max
9
Nordhoff
22.97
+1.7
6
4
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
22.98
+1.6
1
4
Lancaster, Nathan
11
Laguna Beach
22.98
+1.6
2
5
Collins, Zack
11
St. Margaret’s
23.18w
+2.6
3
4
Robinson, Micah
11
Paraclete
23.20
+0.4
5
6
Webster, Austin
11
Windward
23.28w
+2.6
3
5
Killough, Daniel
12
Calvary Chapel (
23.34
+0.4
5
6
Farrise, Kole
12
Crossroads
23.35
+0.4
5
5
Aguilera, Anthony
12
Silver Valley
23.43
+1.6
1
7
Holmes, Darick
10
Oaks Christian
23.43
+0.4
5
5
Swanky, Garrett
12
Brentwood
23.45
+1.6
2
6
Walsh, Timothy
12
Cantwell-Sacred
23.47
+0.4
4
7
Gonzalez, Marlon
12
Vistamar
23.50
+0.4
4
5
Garcia, Nick
12
St. Anthony
23.52
+1.7
6
6
Bartlett, Cameron
11
Chadwick
23.58
+1.7
6
6
Dossett, Tristen
11
Poly (Pasadena)
23.66
+1.6
1
7
Geldore, John
12
Rosamond
23.75
+1.6
1
6
Terrado, Ken
12
California Schoo
23.80
+1.6
2
8
Sudyka, Gideon
9
Upland Christian
24.00
+1.6
1
8
Villalta, Andrew
10
St. Genevieve
24.01
+0.4
4
7
Takamatsu, Masaki
10
Ojai Valley
24.02
+1.6
2
7
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
24.06w
+2.6
3
8
Lopez, Dennis
11
California Schoo
24.16w
+2.6
3
8
Gonzalez, Ricky
10
Webb
24.17
+1.6
2
8
Hobbs, Brandt
10
Victor Valley Ch
24.40
+0.4
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
48.47
1
1
Mouton, Daniel
12
St. Bernard
49.21
4
1
Frazer, Bryson
11
Carpinteria
50.15
2
1
Holland, James
11
Paraclete
50.40
5
2
Larson, Alex
11
Linfield Christi
50.71
1
2
Robinson, Micah
11
Paraclete
50.71
2
1
Guy, Reuben
12
Serra (SS)
50.75
3
2
Brown, Aaron
12
Big Bear
50.86
4
2
andrews, julian
11
Oaks Christian
50.98
3
3
Kroger, Allen
11
Templeton
51.26
3
3
Bentley, Bryce
10
St. Bernard
51.30
4
2
seaton, michael
11
Oaks Christian
51.33
5
3
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
51.49
1
3
Angarella, Dylan
11
Brentwood
51.89
5
3
Kaeser, Luke
11
Calvary Chapel (
51.95
2
4
Millhollin, Kyle
12
Carpinteria
51.98
4
4
Edwards, Javanni
11
St. Paul
52.11
2
4
Richter, Tanner
11
Maranatha
52.19
1
4
Farrise, Kole
12
Crossroads
52.41
5
4
Lissoy, Jordan
12
Crean Lutheran S
52.82
3
5
Henderson, Dion
11
Verbum Dei
53.20
2
5
Weil, Jack
12
Thacher
53.26
4
5
Chadwick, Benjamin
10
Thacher
53.28
3
5
Bell, Josh
10
Desert
53.50
5
6
Bartlett, Cameron
11
Chadwick
53.55
4
6
Geldore, John
12
Rosamond
53.83
3
5
Brewer, Jared
11
Oak Grove
53.94
1
6
Garcia, Alec
11
Lone Pine
54.24
2
6
Williams, Austin
12
Rolling Hills Pr
54.29
5
7
Said, Zubeir
12
Oxford Academy
54.39
2
7
Morales, Max
12
Villanova Prep
54.45
4
7
Hubsch, Will
10
Poly (Pasadena)
54.48
5
8
Oliveri, William
12
Calvary Chapel (
55.78
2
7
Daley, Lloyd
10
Nuview Bridg
56.01
3
--
Brown, Kyle
11
Maranatha
FS
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Isaiah
12
Sherman Indian
1:56.00
3
1
Malfo, Eli
11
St. Joseph (Sant
1:57.83
4
1
Miyoshi, Robert
12
Oxford Academy
1:58.16
2
2
Ellison, Elias
12
Flintridge Prep
1:59.09
2
2
KUNDE, CAMERON
9
Nordhoff
1:59.22
4
3
Castro, Gabriel
12
Don Bosco
1:59.35
2
1
Bueckert, Kyle
12
Maranatha
1:59.90
1
3
Kern, Matthew
12
Paraclete
2:01.46
4
2
Sciarra, Michael
12
Crean Lutheran S
2:02.20
3
2
Fong, Tyler
11
Flintridge Prep
2:02.64
1
3
Landis, Meyer
10
Nordhoff
2:02.70
1
3
Magalit, Nathan
10
Village Christia
2:03.12
3
4
Harvey, William
12
Xavier Prep
2:03.88
3
4
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
2:04.40
2
5
Kuzichev, Jonathan
12
Desert Christian
2:04.78
2
5
Medina, Daniel
12
St. Bonaventure
2:05.10
3
6
Carrera, Issac
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
2:05.16
2
4
Chavez-Salazar, Joshua
10
Don Bosco
2:05.40
1
5
Cesena, Lukas
10
Thacher
2:05.59
1
4
Popoca, Chris
11
Morro Bay
2:07.10
4
7
Williams, Austin
12
Rolling Hills Pr
2:07.28
2
6
RUSSELL, ANDREW
11
Linfield Christi
2:07.32
1
5
Kanlong, Zach
11
Twentynine Palms
2:07.47
4
6
Pratt, Alexander
9
Brentwood
2:07.57
4
6
STOLPE, THOMAS
9
St. Anthony
2:07.76
3
7
Mora, Christian
12
Western Christia
2:07.87
4
7
Bodin, Paul
11
Vistamar
2:08.17
3
8
Hernandez, Chris
10
Webb
2:08.59
3
8
Montano, Emerson
11
Rolling Hills Pr
2:08.59
4
8
Ault, Brian
11
Whittier Christi
2:09.16
2
7
Groenedaal-Jones, Alex
9
Crossroads
2:09.66
1
9
Fortenberry, E.J
9
Crossroads
2:10.52
4
10
Hoang, Frank
12
Oxford Academy
2:10.75
4
8
Jang, Adam
11
Don Bosco
2:10.82
1
9
Whitton, Tim
12
Rosamond
2:11.87
1
9
Lopez, Ivan
12
Rosamond
2:12.38
2
11
Castrova, Micheal
11
Calvary Chapel (
2:12.59
4
10
DeLano, Evan
12
Pacifica Christi
2:15.10
1
9
Rodriguez, Jose
9
California City
2:16.40
3
10
Robbins, Andrew
11
Cate
2:20.95
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Torre, Daniel De La
12
La Salle
4:16.44
3
1
Bueckert, Kyle
12
Maranatha
4:17.19
2
2
Price, Brandon
12
St. Margaret’s
4:17.39
2
3
Webb, Caleb
10
Big Bear
4:18.53
2
4
Thompson, Isaiah
12
Sherman Indian
4:18.83
2
1
Yoho, Alan
11
Flintridge Prep
4:20.80
1
2
Estrada, Jonathan
12
Salesian
4:21.33
3
5
Valdovinos, Hugo
12
Fillmore
4:21.74
2
3
Dominguez, Ruben
11
Don Bosco
4:23.43
3
2
Miyoshi, Robert
12
Oxford Academy
4:24.21
1
6
Lay, Austin
10
Morro Bay
4:25.14
2
4
Erikson, Johnathan
12
Maranatha
4:28.11
3
5
Pino, Sean
10
Crean Lutheran S
4:28.93
3
3
Spinney, Chris
12
Xavier Prep
4:31.05
1
6
Galeana, Domingo
11
Riverside Prepar
4:31.33
3
7
RUSSELL, ANDREW
11
Linfield Christi
4:31.63
2
4
Hakim, Sam
12
Crossroads
4:31.66
1
5
Avellan, Justin
12
Don Bosco
4:31.84
1
6
BROSSY, COSMO
10
Brentwood
4:31.98
1
7
Hamilton, Evan
12
Chadwick
4:32.49
3
8
Chavez-Salazar, Joshua
10
Don Bosco
4:33.00
2
7
Stafford, Andrew
9
Morro Bay
4:33.34
1
9
Kanlong, Zach
11
Twentynine Palms
4:34.22
2
10
Crawford, Jack
12
Laguna Beach
4:36.81
2
11
Velasquez, David
12
Rosamond
4:37.99
2
8
Caster, Emery
11
Xavier Prep
4:38.78
1
8
Fong, Tyler
11
Flintridge Prep
4:39.75
3
12
fredrickson, kyle
11
Oaks Christian
4:41.08
2
9
Landreth, Jake
11
Ontario Christia
4:41.31
3
9
SINCLAIR, ANDREW
11
Cate
4:41.92
1
10
Frias, Nicolas
11
Fillmore
4:42.92
1
13
Gomez, Isaac
12
Fillmore
4:43.70
2
10
Robbins, Andrew
11
Cate
4:43.97
3
11
Griffee, Kevin
10
Thacher
4:45.62
3
12
Schatz, Tyler
9
Paraclete
4:46.00
3
14
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
9
Salesian
4:46.79
2
15
Knee, Bob
10
Marywood (Palm V
4:47.07
2
11
Bauer, Matthew
12
Paraclete
4:48.38
1
13
Gollery, Devyn
10
Hamilton
4:48.78
3
12
BEDOLLA, EUGENE
9
Calvary Chapel (
4:49.08
1
13
Richardson, Owen
12
California Luthe
4:50.34
1
16
Giganti, Jacob
11
Heritage Christi
4:50.86
2
14
Fortenberry, E.J
9
Crossroads
4:57.22
3
17
Wicklund, Ryan
11
Nordhoff
4:57.27
2
15
Pyros, Harrison
9
Providence (Bur)
4:58.57
3
14
Good, Jacob
11
Desert
4:58.58
1
16
Soto, Christian
11
Riverside Prepar
4:59.56
3
17
Mora, Christian
12
Western Christia
4:59.87
3
18
Bodin, Paul
11
Vistamar
5:00.81
2
15
Mink, Anton
10
Rolling Hills Pr
5:00.95
1
16
DeAtley, Zach
11
Victor Valley Ch
5:07.58
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Torre, Daniel De La
12
La Salle
9:19.60
2
2
Webb, Caleb
10
Big Bear
9:23.78
2
3
Estrada, Jonathan
12
Salesian
9:26.80
2
1
Dominguez, Ruben
11
Don Bosco
9:28.05
1
4
Price, Brandon
12
St. Margaret’s
9:29.95
2
2
Yoho, Alan
11
Flintridge Prep
9:35.58
1
5
Price, Collin
10
St. Margaret’s
9:45.08
2
3
Morales, Bobby
12
Big Bear
9:45.80
1
4
Spinney, Chris
12
Xavier Prep
9:50.76
1
5
Lay, Austin
10
Morro Bay
9:51.66
1
6
BROSSY, COSMO
10
Brentwood
9:52.42
1
6
Navarro, Thomas
10
Salesian
9:53.11
2
7
Sugimoto, Aaron
12
Flintridge Prep
9:54.66
1
7
Avellan, Justin
12
Don Bosco
9:57.38
2
8
Caster, Emery
11
Xavier Prep
9:57.53
2
9
Pino, Sean
10
Crean Lutheran S
10:01.71
2
8
Figueroa, Noel
12
Twentynine Palms
10:02.13
1
10
Barton, Grant
10
Laguna Beach
10:04.91
2
9
Galeana, Domingo
11
Riverside Prepar
10:05.42
1
11
Giganit, Jacob
11
Heritage Christi
10:05.91
2
10
Gonzales, Michael
10
Don Bosco
10:07.37
1
11
Virgen, Angel
9
Morro Bay
10:10.72
1
12
Leon, Luis
11
Salesian
10:10.78
2
12
Novich, Simon
11
Thacher
10:11.00
1
13
Koprowski, Casey
11
Laguna Beach
10:12.80
2
13
Hamilton, Evan
12
Chadwick
10:13.35
1
14
Landreth, Jake
11
Ontario Christia
10:13.61
2
14
fredrickson, kyle
11
Oaks Christian
10:16.96
1
15
Velasquez, David
12
Rosamond
10:18.15
2
15
Contreras, Christian
12
Woodcrest Christ
10:18.26
1
16
SINCLAIR, ANDREW
11
Cate
10:23.17
1
16
Gibson, James
10
Desert Christian
10:23.65
2
17
Bauer, Matthew
12
Paraclete
10:26.39
1
17
Hakim, Sam
12
Crossroads
10:28.87
2
18
Crockett, Stephen
10
Desert Christian
10:29.18
2
19
KLIEGL, NATHAN
12
Frazier Mountain
10:31.14
2
20
Griffee, Kevin
10
Thacher
10:33.35
2
21
BEDOLLA, EUGENE
9
Calvary Chapel (
10:35.92
2
18
Schatz, Tyler
9
Paraclete
10:36.15
1
19
Geiger, Jakov
10
Valley Christian
10:41.69
1
20
Gu, Andrew
10
Viewpoint
11:00.80
1
22
Amin, Arman
12
Holy Martyr’s
11:12.44
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aiken, Diante
12
Twentynine Palms
14.95
+0.8
2
1
pitcher, jordan
12
Oaks Christian
14.95
+1.6
4
1
Washington, Kris
12
Desert
15.09
+0.3
1
2
Siscard, Lloyd
12
Serra (SS)
15.11
+0.3
1
2
Teleng, Justin
12
Village Christia
15.20
+1.6
4
1
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
15.36
+0.8
5
1
Anderson, Spencer
12
Laguna Beach
15.41
+0.9
3
2
Chestnut, Marcus
12
Twentynine Palms
15.45
+0.9
3
3
Howard, Theo
9
Oaks Christian
15.71
+0.3
1
2
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
15.75
+0.8
2
3
Burems, Baron
10
Maranatha
15.92
+0.8
2
3
Briceno, Carlos
10
Fillmore
15.95
+1.6
4
2
Reed, Brinton
12
Muir
16.00
+0.8
5
3
Mowbray, Isaac
10
Arrowhead Christ
16.20
+0.9
3
4
Spykstra, T.J.
12
Ontario Christia
16.28
+0.8
2
3
Adams, Willie
12
Hamilton
16.32
+0.8
5
4
Mulder, Bryce
12
Valley Christian
16.35
+0.9
3
4
Solitaria, Michael
12
Xavier Prep
16.44
+0.8
5
5
Chung, Gregory
12
Whitney
16.48
+0.9
3
4
chen, matt
11
Oaks Christian
16.52
+0.3
1
5
Mobley, Byron
11
St. Bernard
16.68
+0.8
5
5
Bodin, Sam
11
Vistamar
16.83
+0.8
2
4
Sun, Oliver
12
Pilgrim
16.84
+1.6
4
6
Hanna, Sunil
9
California City
16.88
+0.8
2
5
Bell, David
11
Xavier Prep
16.90
+1.6
4
5
Enriquez, Caesar
11
Riverside Prepar
17.04
+0.3
1
6
Fossness, Tayden
11
Hamilton
17.10
+0.8
5
7
Warner, Charles
9
Laguna Beach
17.39
+0.8
5
6
Chrisman, Jared
11
Ontario Christia
17.56
+0.9
3
7
Howell, Akil
12
St. Anthony
17.61
+0.9
3
6
Hendrix, Herman
12
Excelsior Educat
17.64
+0.3
1
6
Sandhoefner, Evan
12
Oxford Academy
17.74
+1.6
4
8
Gregg, Byron
12
Rosamond
17.75
+0.9
3
7
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
17.93
+0.3
1
8
Hickman, Terence
11
Brentwood
18.24
+0.8
5
8
Sykes, Myron
12
Silver Valley
18.42
+0.3
1
7
DiCosta, Jarel
12
Bell-Jeff
18.49
+0.8
2
7
Litvin, Philipp
12
Excelsior Educat
18.58
+1.6
4
9
Pinon, Alex
12
Poly (Pasadena)
18.86
+0.9
3
9
Catalan, Kevin
11
Providence (Bur)
21.26
+0.8
5
8
Beech, Jose
12
Calvary Chapel (
28.76
+0.8
2
--
Phan, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
DQ
+0.8
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
12
Serra (SS)
40.19
1
1
Spykstra, T.J.
12
Ontario Christia
40.31
5
1
Aiken, Diante
12
Twentynine Palms
40.49
3
2
Washington, Kris
12
Desert
40.63
3
2
Teleng, Justin
12
Village Christia
40.64
1
1
Solitaria, Michael
12
Xavier Prep
40.81
2
1
Collins, Zack
11
St. Margaret’s
41.03
6
3
Bachman, Alex
10
Oaks Christian
41.34
1
2
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
41.45
6
1
Reed, Brinton
12
Muir
41.62
4
3
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
41.83
3
2
Zelek, Jake
11
Poly (Pasadena)
42.24
2
3
Mobley, Byron
11
St. Bernard
42.38
2
4
pitcher, jordan
12
Oaks Christian
42.40
1
2
Anderson, Spencer
12
Laguna Beach
42.44
5
3
Lissoy, Jordan
12
Crean Lutheran S
42.75
5
4
Burems, Baron
10
Maranatha
42.79
5
2
Turner, Akinyele
10
Serra (SS)
43.16
4
3
Flores, Daniel
10
Fillmore
43.31
6
4
Hickman, Terence
11
Brentwood
43.32
6
4
Perkins, Jarvis
11
Calvary Chapel (
43.38
3
3
Enriquez, Caesar
11
Riverside Prepar
43.43
4
4
chen, matt
11
Oaks Christian
43.46
2
4
ALEXANDER, NICK
12
Bishop Union
43.51
4
5
Sykes, Myron
12
Silver Valley
43.54
4
5
Mowbray, Isaac
10
Arrowhead Christ
43.65
1
5
Martinez, Noe
12
Desert Christian
43.83
6
5
Bell, David
11
Xavier Prep
44.08
2
6
Hanna, Sunil
9
California City
44.24
2
5
Warner, Charles
9
Laguna Beach
44.54
5
6
Pinon, Alex
12
Poly (Pasadena)
44.72
1
7
Quinlan, Daniel
10
Capistrano Valle
44.74
1
6
Chung, Gregory
12
Whitney
44.77
5
7
DiCosta, Jarel
12
Bell-Jeff
44.87
5
7
Fosness, Tayden
11
Hamilton
45.02
2
6
Sun, Oliver
12
Pilgrim
45.13
6
6
Munding-Becker, Miles
12
Ojai Valley
45.24
4
5
Grigg, Garrett
11
Arrowhead Christ
45.35
3
7
Ortland, Robert
11
Maranatha
45.62
6
7
Nguyen, Mick
11
St. Monica
45.91
4
6
Brooklier, Nick
12
Pacifica Christi
46.47
3
7
TABB, TAYLOR
11
Windward
46.83
3
8
Guinn, Andre
12
Excelsior Educat
47.94
4
8
Smith, Devonte
12
Kilpatrick
49.22
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Fuery
,
Jackson
,
Roberson
Serra (SS)
41.49
1
1
Alston
,
Lee
,
Lucero
,
Nunnery
St. Bonaventure
42.42
4
1
Holmes
,
Owusu
,
Vincent
,
Cyphers
Oaks Christian
43.39
2
1
Huntsing
,
York
,
Wadswort
,
Carmona
Nordhoff
44.03
3
1
Cornett
,
Harrell
,
Roller
,
Mouton
St. Bernard
44.08
5
2
Braunsch
,
Smith
,
Stabile
,
Campbell
Xavier Prep
44.26
5
2
Esqueda
,
Millholl
,
Kliewer
,
Frazer
Carpinteria
44.54
2
2
Boston
,
McClendo
,
Walker
,
Day
California City
44.55
1
2
Archer
,
Collom
,
Burns
,
Larson
Linfield Christi
44.58
3
2
Dossett
,
Worland
,
Pinon
,
Zelek
Poly (Pasadena)
44.66
4
3
Botros
,
Kaeser
,
Killough
,
Gonzalez
Maranatha Christ
44.68
4
3
Younger
,
Byer
,
Smalley
,
Major
Maranatha
44.71
3
3
Nicholso
,
Cok
,
Richardo
,
Dixon
Valley Christian
44.72
2
3
Washingt
,
Pantana
,
Turner
,
Hill
Desert
44.89
1
4
Bustaman
,
Lange
,
Terrado
,
Lopez
California Schoo
45.00
1
4
Vallalta
,
McClean
,
Avina
,
Paige
St. Genevieve
45.01
3
4
Lindquis
,
Collins
,
Levey
,
Stueber
St. Margaret’s
45.02
4
5
Gaines
,
Gonzalez
,
Kim
,
Kim
Webb
45.34
3
3
Dirksen
,
Spykstra
,
Lawrence
,
Zarate
Ontario Christia
45.36
5
4
Smith
,
Florence
,
Babbit
,
Brown
Big Bear
45.42
5
5
Balaban
,
Markun
,
Senevira
,
Denloye
Viewpoint
45.42
1
5
Bowers
,
Scurlark
,
Simpson
,
Ubachukw
Cal. Acad. Math/
45.46
5
6
Manquero
,
Orgill
,
Baker
,
Lissoy
Crean Lutheran S
45.57
1
5
Bryant
,
Taylor
,
Atkeson
,
Webster
Windward
45.61
4
4
Kesuma
,
Barents
,
Gober
,
Mowbray
Arrowhead Christ
45.74
2
7
Edwards
,
Kim
,
Soto
,
Lewis
Thacher
46.08
1
5
Gonzalez
,
Hawkins
,
Lieber
,
Weiss
Vistamar
46.10
2
6
Vasquez
,
Curry
,
Smith
,
Mitchell
Kilpatrick
46.14
2
6
Biniaz
,
Schwartz
,
Angarell
,
Swanky
Brentwood
46.27
3
7
Artega
,
Teleng
,
Hong
,
Deaver
Village Christia
46.37
2
6
redeaux
,
Garcia
,
Howell
,
Watson
St. Anthony
46.87
4
8
Gomez
,
Hernande
,
Gutierre
,
Chen
Don Bosco
47.31
2
7
Phan
,
Treadwel
,
O'Neal
,
Stanley
Oxford Academy
47.35
3
7
Martinez
,
Mansini
,
Alcaraz
,
Kay
Desert Christian
48.39
4
8
Ghazaria
,
Chorlian
,
Melconia
,
Koesian
Holy Martyr’s
49.69
1
--
Guinn
,
Guinn
,
Richards
,
Corbin
Excelsior Educat
DQ
1
--
Sherman
,
Mora
,
Thrash
,
Aguilera
Silver Valley
DQ
3
--
Martinez
,
Anderson
,
Barton
,
Clemons
Laguna Beach
DQ
4
--
Molina
,
Busse
,
Dauphine
,
Walsh
Cantwell-Sacred
DQ
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Guy
,
Hall
,
Lasley
,
Goudeau
Serra (SS)
3:23.17
1
1
Byer
,
Brown
,
Eridkson
,
Richter
Maranatha
3:27.03
2
2
Andrews
,
Bornstei
,
Seaton
,
Owusu
Oaks Christian
3:27.09
1
1
Childs
,
Robinson
,
Holland
,
Kern
Paraclete
3:28.04
5
2
Kliewer
,
Craddock
,
Millholl
,
Frazer
Carpinteria
3:29.97
5
1
Cornett
,
Bentley
,
Roller
,
Mouton
St. Bernard
3:30.25
3
2
Meyer
,
Martinez
,
York
,
Kunde
Nordhoff
3:31.79
2
1
Crow-Dis
,
Botros
,
Killough
,
Kaeser
Maranatha Christ
3:32.22
4
2
Malfo
,
Castella
,
Castella
,
Hawkes
St. Joseph (Sant
3:32.76
4
3
Underwoo
,
Zarate
,
Lawrence
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
3:33.38
4
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
3:33.62
1
2
Harvey
,
Stabile
,
Smith
,
Buggy
Xavier Prep
3:34.48
3
3
Aiken
,
Brocar
,
Giannini
,
Chestnut
Twentynine Palms
3:36.24
5
4
Angarell
,
Biniaz
,
Schwartz
,
Hickman
Brentwood
3:38.13
5
3
Ellison
,
Fong
,
Weitekam
,
Turchan
Flintridge Prep
3:38.29
2
5
Chadwick
,
Kim
,
Soto
,
Weil
Thacher
3:39.85
5
4
Zelek
,
Hubsch
,
Pinon
,
Porter
Poly (Pasadena)
3:40.02
4
4
Foster
,
Biedenwe
,
Trinh
,
Bartlett
Chadwick
3:40.21
1
5
redeaux
,
Garcia
,
Stolpe
,
Watson
St. Anthony
3:40.28
4
3
Cok
,
Dixon
,
Graves
,
Thompson
Valley Christian
3:42.15
3
5
Irondi
,
Said
,
Dimas
,
Miyoshi
Oxford Academy
3:42.21
1
4
Kay
,
Kuzichev
,
Martinez
,
Starksen
Desert Christian
3:43.19
3
6
Enriquez
,
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Williams
Verbum Dei
3:43.32
5
6
Barco
,
Magalit
,
Handcock
,
Sunday
Village Christia
3:43.62
4
4
Guinn
,
Fisher
,
Richards
,
Nelson
Excelsior Educat
3:44.37
2
5
Plummer
,
Yanez
,
Thrash
,
Thrash
Silver Valley
3:44.40
2
6
Castrova
,
Perkins
,
Olivieri
,
Avila
Calvary Chapel (
3:44.69
2
7
Mowbray
,
Grigg
,
Mateus
,
Quinto
Arrowhead Christ
3:45.13
5
7
Gonzalez
,
Hawkins
,
Jackson
,
Lieber
Vistamar
3:45.39
4
8
Hess
,
Jonus
,
Imsande
,
Sciarra
Crean Lutheran S
3:45.58
4
8
Iwata
,
Nino
,
Snodgras
,
Greenstr
La Salle
3:46.09
5
6
Farrise
,
Nakajima
,
Groendaa
,
Fortenbe
Crossroads
3:47.43
1
5
Bell
,
Griffith
,
Galeana
,
Enriquez
Riverside Prepar
3:50.52
3
7
Aguirre
,
Bustaman
,
Lange
,
Lopez
California Schoo
3:51.84
1
7
Castro
,
Chavez-S
,
Morelos
,
Jang
Don Bosco
3:53.42
2
6
Larson
,
Velador
,
Park
,
Russell
Linfield Christi
3:54.42
3
8
Kay
,
Webster
,
Hobson
,
Atkeson
Windward
3:56.68
1
8
Stephens
,
Chavez
,
Eckland
,
Alexande
Bishop Union
4:01.54
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Sullivan
12
Grace Brethren
49-09.00
(15.16m)
4
2
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
49-04.50
(15.05m)
4
3
Nowotny, West
12
Flintridge Prep
49-04.50
(15.05m)
4
4
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
49-00.00
(14.94m)
4
1
Gonzalez, Chris
12
Salesian
47-09.00
(14.55m)
3
5
Groeneveld, Hunter
12
St. Joseph (Sant
47-03.00
(14.40m)
4
6
Lido, Lynn
12
Excelsior Educat
46-07.00
(14.20m)
4
7
Berry, Ross
12
Templeton
46-00.00
(14.02m)
4
8
Gonzalez, Patrick
9
Sierra Canyon
45-07.00
(13.89m)
4
2
Rennie, Garrett
11
Rosamond
44-07.50
(13.60m)
3
9
Prudhomme, Tre
11
Big Bear
44-03.50
(13.50m)
4
3
Haddad, Anthony
10
Cantwell-Sacred
41-10.50
(12.76m)
3
4
Miller, Williams
11
Nordhoff
41-09.00
(12.73m)
3
1
Carter, Chase
10
Albert Einstein
41-08.00
(12.70m)
2
5
Kunde, Jake
11
Nordhoff
41-03.50
(12.59m)
3
2
Adams, Dane
11
Desert
40-11.00
(12.47m)
2
3
Escedy, Aaron
12
St. Anthony
40-09.50
(12.43m)
2
6
Hoeks, Andrew
11
Heritage Christi
40-08.50
(12.41m)
3
7
Cartmell, Dillan
12
Trona
40-03.50
(12.28m)
3
1
Gallardo, Joe
9
St. Paul
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
8
Radeski, Jake
12
Chadwick
40-02.50
(12.26m)
3
4
Hamrick, Zachary
11
St. Bonaventure
40-01.50
(12.23m)
2
2
Duran, Alex
11
Heritage Christi
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
5
Westall, Gabe
10
Linfield Christi
39-09.00
(12.12m)
2
3
Alvarez, Joe
12
Paraclete
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
9
Alcaraz, Anthony
9
Desert Christian
39-05.00
(12.01m)
3
10
Graham, Jared
12
Riverside Prepar
39-04.00
(11.99m)
3
11
Lancaster, Nathan
11
Laguna Beach
39-03.50
(11.98m)
3
6
Lopez, Josh
12
Aquinas
38-08.50
(11.80m)
2
4
Gonzalez, Zech
12
Calvary Chapel (
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
7
Guillen, Kevin
12
Don Bosco
38-06.00
(11.73m)
2
5
Long, James
10
Crean Lutheran S
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
8
Hobus, Isaiah
11
Crean Lutheran S
37-11.00
(11.56m)
2
6
Thornsberry, Trey
11
Hamilton
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
7
McElroy, Phillip
10
Nuview Bridg
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
8
Johnson, Isaiah
11
Maranatha
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
9
Johnson, Rhett
12
Linfield Christi
37-00.00
(11.28m)
2
10
Chorlian, Mike
12
Holy Martyr’s
36-10.00
(11.23m)
2
12
Mendez, Luis
10
California City
36-08.00
(11.18m)
3
9
Ramirez, Jacob
12
Excelsior Educat
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
11
Alba, Xavier De
12
Carpinteria
36-04.50
(11.09m)
2
10
Witter, Cory
12
Flintridge Prep
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
11
Resendiz, Jose
11
California Schoo
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
--
Marceca, Cristian
10
La Salle
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
166-09
(50.83m)
4
2
Mulligan, Brandon
11
La Salle
152-09
(46.56m)
4
3
Taeza, Jeremy
12
California City
152-06
(46.48m)
4
4
Wall, Sullivan
12
Grace Brethren
148-09
(45.34m)
4
5
Berry, Ross
12
Templeton
147-03
(44.88m)
4
6
Alba, Xavier De
12
Carpinteria
134-11
(41.12m)
4
7
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
134-07
(41.02m)
4
1
Mendez, Luis
10
California City
130-09
(39.85m)
3
2
Hobus, Isaiah
11
Crean Lutheran S
128-00
(39.01m)
3
3
Adams, Dane
11
Desert
127-04
(38.81m)
3
4
Rinkus, Jonathan
11
Maranatha
127-02
(38.76m)
3
8
Groeneveld, Hunter
12
St. Joseph (Sant
126-02
(38.46m)
4
1
Mejia, Adael
11
Fillmore
125-00
(38.10m)
2
5
Dalton, Paul
12
Santa Clara
124-09
(38.02m)
3
6
Alcaraz, Anthony
9
Desert Christian
124-05
(37.92m)
3
7
Alcaraz, Ian
11
Desert Christian
123-10
(37.74m)
3
8
Shaw, Bryce
12
La Salle
121-00
(36.88m)
3
2
Nowotny, West
12
Flintridge Prep
119-11
(36.55m)
2
9
Gonzalez, Chris
12
Salesian
117-06
(35.81m)
3
3
Ferronato, Joseph
12
Arrowhead Christ
116-01
(35.38m)
2
4
Lopez, Josh
12
Aquinas
114-06
(34.90m)
2
5
Winans, Reid
11
Whittier Christi
114-02
(34.80m)
2
6
Alvarez, Joe
12
Paraclete
113-11
(34.72m)
2
7
Escedy, Aaron
12
St. Anthony
113-02
(34.49m)
2
8
Shin, Charlie
11
Whitney
112-06
(34.29m)
2
9
Gonzalez, Patrick
9
Sierra Canyon
112-02
(34.19m)
2
1
Hung, Teddy
12
Crean Lutheran S
109-07
(33.40m)
1
10
Kunde, Jake
11
Nordhoff
109-05
(33.35m)
3
11
Wagner, Joseph
12
Valley Christian
108-03
(32.99m)
3
2
Tampio, Josh
12
Ontario Christia
106-10
(32.56m)
1
3
McElroy, Phillip
10
Nuview Bridg
100-10
(30.73m)
1
4
Jablonski, John
11
Paraclete
100-05
(30.61m)
1
10
Radeski, Jake
12
Chadwick
98-11
(30.15m)
2
11
Freudinger, John
11
Paraclete
97-03
(29.64m)
2
12
Graham, Jared
12
Riverside Prepar
96-11
(29.54m)
2
5
Carter, Chase
10
Albert Einstein
96-08
(29.46m)
1
6
Kolander, Noah
10
California Luthe
80-11
(24.66m)
1
7
Gallardo, Joe
9
St. Paul
79-00
(24.08m)
1
8
Chorlian, Michael
12
Holy Martyr’s
67-07
(20.60m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Jeremy
12
Kern Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Vedrin, Billy
12
Morro Bay
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Aiken, Diante
12
Twentynine Palms
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Gregg, Byron
12
Rosamond
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Gordon, Linus
11
Malibu
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Rubenacker, Sam
12
St. Margaret’s
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Pankratz, Nick
12
Webb
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Bodin, Sam
11
Vistamar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
McCord, CJ
10
Sage Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
McCulloch, Stirling
10
Webb
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Butterbredt, Michael
11
Sherman Indian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Spates, Nicholas
10
Verbum Dei
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Pike, Kailar
11
Laguna Beach
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Velthuyzen, Ri Van
11
Arrowhead Christ
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Smith, John
12
Kern Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Coulter, Michael
10
Academy of Acade
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Johnson, Diran
12
La Salle
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Frazer, Bryson
11
Carpinteria
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Alege, Mofe
11
Pacifica Christi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Hodson, Nathaniel
11
Providence (Bur)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Warner, Charles
9
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Collom, Jared
10
Linfield Christi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
24
Santiago, Thomas
11
Serra (SS)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
24
Harrison, Phillip
12
California Luthe
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
24
Urciuoli, Zach
9
Templeton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
27
Dayton, Everett
11
Wildwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
27
Thompson, Matthew
9
Arrowhead Christ
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
27
Chung, Gregory
12
Whitney
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
27
Hendrix, Herman
12
Excelsior Educat
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
27
Teferi, Henock
10
St. Monica
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
27
Ross, Brandon
11
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
33
Weiss, Barrett
10
Flintridge Prep
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
33
Zamora, Erik
12
Trona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adoree
11
Serra (SS)
23-07.25
(7.19m)
+1.3
4
2
Fuery, Darrell
12
Serra (SS)
22-06.00
(6.86m)
+1.8
4
3
Santiago, Thomas
11
Serra (SS)
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+2.2
4
4
Yaro, Joshua
12
Cate
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+1.7
4
1
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+0.5
3
5
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+2.1
4
6
Person, Kevin
11
Serra (SS)
21-05.00
(6.53m)
-1.3
4
7
Cok, Brian
10
Valley Christian
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+2.8
4
8
Mulligan, Brandon
11
La Salle
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+2.1
4
1
Xavier, Menefield
12
Sierra Canyon
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Josh
10
Desert
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
2
Ubachukwu, Chinedu
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+1.8
3
3
Serugo, Joel
9
Cate
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+1.1
3
4
Gonzalez, Ricky
10
Webb
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+2.1
3
1
Nguyen, Kien
11
Oxford Academy
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+1.5
2
2
Chang, Roger
11
Whitney
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+2.0
2
5
Webster, Austin
11
Windward
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.3
3
3
Sylvester, DeAndre
11
Hamilton
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.2
2
4
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.5
2
6
Murphee, Tyler
12
Templeton
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+2.5
3
5
Crowl, Avery
12
Laguna Beach
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.9
2
6
Alege, Mofe
11
Pacifica Christi
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
2
7
Fischer, David
11
Whittier Christi
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
2
3
Weil, Jack
12
Thacher
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
7
Mulder, Bryce
12
Valley Christian
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+1.3
3
4
Corona, Josiah
12
St. Paul
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
5
Tillis, Brandon
10
Crossroads
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
6
tunney, wesley
11
Oaks Christian
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Orozco, Joseph
11
Fillmore
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
8
Swanky, Garrett
12
Brentwood
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.2
3
9
Pham, Paul
11
Whitney
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.8
3
8
Ghazarian, Varak
12
Holy Martyr’s
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
8
Chestnut, Marcus
12
Twentynine Palms
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.0
2
9
Boudreaux, Brandon
11
Wildwood
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Demaggio
12
California Milit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yaro, Joshua
12
Cate
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
4
2
Mulder, Bryce
12
Valley Christian
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
4
3
Serugo, Joel
9
Cate
43-03.25
(13.19m)
nwi
4
4
Chestnut, Marcus
12
Twentynine Palms
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
4
5
Pankratz, Nick
12
Webb
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
4
1
Bell, Josh
10
Desert
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
3
6
Atkinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
4
2
Cok, Brian
10
Valley Christian
42-02.25
(12.86m)
nwi
3
7
Mathews, Parker
10
Poly (Pasadena)
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
4
1
Pettijohn, Dyer
9
Malibu
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
8
Sylvester, DeAndre
11
Hamilton
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
4
3
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
3
4
Crowl, Avery
12
Laguna Beach
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
3
9
Murphee, Tyler
12
Templeton
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
4
5
Chrisman, Jared
11
Ontario Christia
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
3
1
Hawkes, Andrew
11
St. Joseph (Sant
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
2
2
Gregg, Byron
12
Rosamond
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
6
Gomez, Luis
12
Don Bosco
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Diran
12
La Salle
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
3
2
Barents, Lee
10
Arrowhead Christ
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
2
8
Fenton, TJ
12
Webb
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
3
9
Strange, Jah
9
Xavier Prep
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
3
3
Corona, Josiah
12
St. Paul
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
2
4
Murphy, Dylan
11
Whittier Christi
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
2
5
Pham, Paul
11
Whitney
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
2
3
Phan, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Don
9
Paraclete
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
5
Becker, Caleb
11
Excelsior Educat
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
6
Wogulis, Sam
11
Laguna Beach
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
7
Santana, Mike
11
Laguna Beach
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
6
Ghazarian, Varak
12
Holy Martyr’s
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
2
8
Beech, Lucho
10
Calvary Chapel (
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
7
Chojnacki, Billy
12
California Luthe
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
2
9
Gonzalez, Ceasar
10
St. Anthony
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
8
Maciel, Rogelio
10
California Schoo
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
2
10
Boudreaux, Brandon
11
Wildwood
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
cruz, nathan
11
Oaks Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Morrison, Jevon
10
Nordhoff
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Weiss, Barrett
10
Flintridge Prep
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Stueber, Ryan
12
St. Margaret’s
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Ren, Justin
12
St. Margaret’s
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Castellanos, Joaquin
11
St. Joseph (Sant
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Jones, Ben
10
St. Joseph (Sant
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Castellanos, Joseph
11
St. Joseph (Sant
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Porter, Vince
10
Poly (Pasadena)
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Kliewer, Matt
12
Carpinteria
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Bachman, Alex
10
Oaks Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Wang, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Graves, Jimmy
9
Carpinteria
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Ayala, Terence
10
Carpinteria
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Zavala, Christian
11
La Salle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Hasegawa, Paul
12
Oaks Christian
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
BIEDENWEG, PETER
12
Chadwick
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Olea, Julian
11
St. Paul
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Reyes, Eric
10
St. Paul
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Gomez, Antonio
10
Don Bosco
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
21
Carter, Neal
10
Paraclete
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
21
Wise, Ashton
9
Windward
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Sanchez, Mathew
11
Calvary Chapel (
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
12.02
+0.5
2
1
Moore, Schuyler
10
Oaks Christian
12.18
+0.7
3
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugo
12
Notre Dame Acade
12.27
+0.7
1
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
12.37
+0.0
4
2
Shufford, Briana
10
St. Mary’s Aca
12.52
+0.7
3
2
Hughes, Allanah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
12.53
+0.7
1
2
Gonzales, Alessandra
12
La Salle
12.57
+0.0
4
3
Dunk, Jahdai
12
Valley Christian
12.59
+0.7
1
3
Holcomb, Taylor
11
Ontario Christia
12.63
+0.7
3
4
Goss, Zoe
11
Sierra Canyon
12.75
+0.7
3
4
Barrera, Harley
12
Mayfield
12.78
+0.7
1
3
Box, Daryan
12
St. Bonaventure
12.86
+0.0
4
2
Craft, Monica
10
Calvary Chapel (
12.89
+0.5
2
3
Petrov, Marylin
12
Providence (Bur)
12.91
+0.5
2
4
Gackenbach, Colyn
12
Desert Christian
12.97
+0.5
2
4
Brown, Taylor
9
Fillmore
13.05
+0.0
4
5
Astrup, Ariel
10
New Roads
13.05
+0.0
4
5
Johnson, Brianna
10
Maranatha
13.06
+0.7
3
6
Lugotoff, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
13.09
+0.7
3
6
Broadway, Shekinah
11
Desert
13.10
+0.0
4
7
Frizzell, Katie
9
Brentwood
13.11
+0.7
3
5
Burton, Jasmeene
10
Oaks Christian
13.16
+0.7
1
6
Kennedy, Green
10
Thacher
13.23
+0.7
1
5
Elad, Margella
11
Aquinas
13.29
+0.5
2
6
Sholes, Rataeja
11
Valley Christian
13.37
+0.5
2
7
Morton, Tori
9
Riverside Prepar
13.48
+0.0
4
7
Porter, Brooke
9
Western Christia
13.55
+0.5
2
7
Rigoni, Brooke
11
Crean Lutheran S
13.60
+0.7
1
8
Samp, Ally
9
Academy of Acade
13.65
+0.7
1
8
McGowan, Maggie
11
Hamilton
13.88
+0.7
3
8
Garcia, Sylvia
11
Cantwell-Sacred
13.89
+0.5
2
9
Bonilla, Yasmin
11
San Gabriel Miss
14.20
+0.5
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
24.33
+1.6
4
1
Moore, Schuyler
10
Oaks Christian
24.85
+0.8
5
1
Ezumah, Chimere
12
Serra (SS)
25.01
+1.9
2
1
Johnson, Sarah
10
Oaks Christian
25.14
-0.7
1
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugo
12
Notre Dame Acade
25.23w
+2.2
3
1
Martin, Gertrude
11
Serra (SS)
25.51
+1.4
6
2
Tolliver, Rachel
12
St. Mary’s Aca
25.53
-0.7
1
2
Pecantee, Morgan
10
St. Mary’s Aca
25.74
+0.8
5
2
Mitchell, Kayla
9
Crossroads
25.87
+1.6
4
3
Holcomb, Taylor
11
Ontario Christia
26.02
+0.8
5
2
Box, Daryan
12
St. Bonaventure
26.26w
+2.2
3
2
Craft, Monica
10
Calvary Chapel (
26.27
+1.9
2
2
Barrera, Harley
12
Mayfield
26.27
+1.4
6
3
Lewis, Ari
11
Windward
26.27
+1.4
6
3
Williams, Araya
10
Pomona Catholic
26.37
-0.7
1
3
Powell, Alexis
11
Paraclete
26.40
+1.6
4
4
Gonzales, Alessandra
12
La Salle
26.42
-0.7
1
3
Webb, Miah
10
Flintridge Prep
26.43
+1.9
2
4
Gackenbach, Colyn
12
Desert Christian
26.62
+1.4
6
5
Brown, Taylor
9
Fillmore
26.74
-0.7
1
4
Evey, Gabby
10
Desert
26.86
+1.6
4
3
Dunk, Jahdai
12
Valley Christian
26.90w
+2.2
3
6
Marvil, Jaime
12
Marymount
26.94
-0.7
1
4
Beavers, Maddie
11
Crean Lutheran S
26.96
+1.9
2
5
Washa, Brianna
10
Oxford Academy
26.98
+1.6
4
4
Kennedy, Green
10
Thacher
27.24
+0.8
5
4
Martin, Summer
12
Heritage Christi
27.42w
+2.2
3
5
Burton, Jasmeene
10
Oaks Christian
27.43w
+2.2
3
6
Force, Tenley
12
Providence (Bur)
27.44w
+2.2
3
5
Wright, Teddi
11
Arrowhead Christ
27.45
+1.4
6
6
Elad, Margella
11
Aquinas
27.49
+1.6
4
7
Chapman, Erin
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
27.62
-0.7
1
5
Avina, Emily
10
California Milit
27.65
+1.9
2
6
Holmes, Stacy
12
Twentynine Palms
28.20
+1.4
6
7
Kimble, Cheyenne
9
Big Bear
28.23
+1.4
6
6
Rosenow, Leah
9
California Luthe
28.37
+1.9
2
5
Madden, McKenna
9
Cate
28.72
+0.8
5
7
Astrup, Ariel
10
New Roads
29.38w
+2.2
3
7
Bonilla, Yasmin
11
San Gabriel Miss
29.48
+1.6
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
12
Serra (SS)
56.21
2
1
Martin, Gertrude
11
Serra (SS)
57.58
1
1
Henderson, Zuri
10
St. Mary’s Aca
58.19
4
2
Montgomery, Kayla
10
Flintridge Sacre
58.48
4
1
Johnson, Sarah
10
Oaks Christian
58.98
3
2
Webb, Miah
10
Flintridge Prep
59.24
1
2
Pecantee, Morgan
10
St. Mary’s Aca
59.46
3
2
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
59.50
2
3
Matthiessen, Diana
10
Poly (Pasadena)
1:00.02c
4
3
Beavers, Maddie
11
Crean Lutheran S
1:00.04c
1
4
Campbell, Katie
9
Oaks Christian
1:00.11c
4
5
Evey, Gabby
10
Desert
1:00.47c
4
4
Miller, Ravyn
11
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.50c
1
3
Harunk, Katie
12
Rolling Hills Pr
1:01.05c
2
3
Washa, Brianna
10
Oxford Academy
1:01.35c
3
6
Putnam, Coco
9
Laguna Beach
1:01.44c
4
4
Powell, Alexis
11
Paraclete
1:01.45c
2
5
Lee, Morgan
9
Crossroads
1:01.74c
1
4
Robinson, Charlotte
9
Marymount
1:02.13c
3
5
White, Abby
10
Oaks Christian
1:02.19c
2
5
Lewis, Ari
11
Windward
1:02.33c
3
6
Larson, Ella
9
Crossroads
1:02.78c
1
6
Sandfield, Tahara
12
Notre Dame Acade
1:02.93c
2
7
Lill, Serina
10
Silver Valley
1:03.11c
1
7
Kendra, Butters
10
La Reina
1:03.71c
4
7
Marenco, Kasey
12
Marlborough
1:03.84c
2
8
Cane, Maddie
11
Vistamar
1:04.78c
4
6
Paige, Indira
9
Aquinas
1:05.41c
3
7
Paz, Jasmine
11
Cate
1:05.49c
3
8
Smith, Alana
10
California Schoo
1:06.64c
1
8
Olivas, Melissa
9
Sacred Heart of
1:14.13c
3
8
Catania, Caiti
9
Academy of Acade
1:23.83
2
--
Desbrossess, Katherine
10
Bishop Union
DNF
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sulaitis, Allie
12
Morro Bay
2:15.11
3
1
Crowther, Jackie
10
Linfield Christi
2:17.13
2
2
ALONZO, BIANCA
9
Marlborough
2:17.43
3
3
Grenier, Madison
12
Paraclete
2:18.14
3
2
Marvil, Jaime
12
Marymount
2:18.67
2
3
Gancedo, Evan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
2:18.93
2
4
Haysbert, Katherine
12
Alverno
2:18.96
2
1
Petrusson, Holly
11
La Reina
2:19.72
1
2
Blakely, Eryn
12
Alverno
2:20.53
1
3
Adam, Bridget
12
St. Joseph (Sant
2:20.92
1
4
Covarrubias, Anahy
10
St. Matthias
2:20.95
1
5
Najarian, Mary
12
Mayfield
2:22.38
2
4
Larson, Ella
9
Crossroads
2:23.17
3
6
panteau, laura
9
St. Anthony
2:23.44
2
7
Luo, Catherine
11
Whitney
2:23.87
2
5
Niederhaus, Noelle
12
Flintridge Sacre
2:24.22
3
6
Jeworski, Jordan
12
La Reina
2:24.44
3
5
Fleming, Emma
10
Oaks Christian
2:25.59
1
8
Crowley, Marilyn
11
La Salle
2:26.56
2
9
Naman, Julia
12
Arrowhead Christ
2:27.74
2
6
Ramoneda, Kassidy
10
Ontario Christia
2:28.78
1
7
Cresta, Tracy
12
La Salle
2:29.16
3
8
Harunk, Katie
12
Rolling Hills Pr
2:30.76
3
9
Budroe, Brielle
11
Laguna Beach
2:31.66
3
7
Kimball, Natalie
10
Laguna Beach
2:32.20
1
8
McElvain, Mallory
9
Sierra Canyon
2:32.57
1
10
Markle, Lilly
9
Crossroads
2:33.81
2
10
Fenderson, Alex
10
Valley Christian
2:35.85
3
11
Garcia, Mary
10
Oxford Academy
2:37.60
3
11
Melendrez, Ariel
12
St. Paul
2:38.88
2
9
James, Cassandra
10
Thacher
2:41.23
1
12
Gustafson, Elizabeth
12
Excelsior Educat
2:42.38
2
12
Grevenkamp, Dana
12
Bishop Union
2:43.57
3
13
Camonayan, Rachel
9
Providence (Bur)
2:49.81
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Currin, Sophie
12
Vistamar
5:06.41
2
1
Crowther, Jackie
10
Linfield Christi
5:06.63
1
2
Blakely, Eryn
12
Alverno
5:09.19
2
3
Crawford, Janie
10
Laguna Beach
5:09.46
2
4
Gancedo, Evan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
5:09.46
2
2
ALONZO, BIANCA
9
Marlborough
5:10.36
1
5
Covarrubias, Anahy
10
St. Matthias
5:12.37
2
3
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
5:13.93
1
4
Evans, Kate
11
Flintridge Prep
5:14.74
1
6
Currin, Liza
12
Vistamar
5:15.14
2
5
WILSON, BRIANNA
9
Linfield Christi
5:15.29
1
7
Meads, Jody
10
Mammoth
5:16.19
2
6
Fleming, Emma
10
Oaks Christian
5:16.52
1
7
Luo, Catherine
11
Whitney
5:16.65
1
8
Shoemaker, Pearl
9
Laguna Beach
5:21.73
1
8
Theologidy, Mariah
9
Paraclete
5:24.25
2
9
Cordano, Christina
12
Mayfield
5:25.87
1
9
Marvil, Jaime
12
Marymount
5:31.85
2
10
Reyes, Mandy
9
Crean Lutheran S
5:33.19
1
10
SMITH, JACQUELYN
9
Marymount
5:33.45
2
11
Sprock, Raina
11
Sierra Canyon
5:35.75
2
11
Russell, Veronica
10
Templeton
5:36.58
1
12
Vega, Crystal
11
Sacred Heart of
5:36.79
2
12
schick, jennifer
11
Big Bear
5:36.90
1
13
Garfin, Hannah
12
Valley Christian
5:38.10
2
13
Pandiri, Sonaali
11
Crossroads
5:38.67
1
14
Venema, Sophia
10
Desert Christian
5:39.73
2
15
Melendrez, Ariel
12
St. Paul
5:43.75
2
14
Flores, Scarlett
10
Xavier Prep
5:45.02
1
15
Monke, Charlotte
9
Cate
5:47.91
1
16
Wendt, Amanda
10
La Reina
5:48.43
2
16
Camonayan, Rachel
9
Providence (Bur)
5:58.28
1
17
Grevenkamp, Dana
12
Bishop Union
5:58.50
1
17
Gustafson, Hannah
12
Excelsior Educat
6:25.67
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
10
Malibu
11:05.98
1
1
WILSON, BRIANNA
9
Linfield Christi
11:23.59
2
2
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
11:23.72
1
2
Currin, Sophie
12
Vistamar
11:28.88
2
3
Power, Rachael
10
Desert Christian
11:31.45
1
4
Meads, Jody
10
Mammoth
11:32.54
1
3
Fujiwara, Melanie
12
Paraclete
11:40.75
2
4
Frank, Alyssa
11
La Reina
11:46.01
2
5
Aguilar, Monica
12
Desert Christian
11:48.33
2
5
Merchant, Brenna
10
Laguna Beach
11:54.20
1
6
Reyes, Mandy
9
Crean Lutheran S
11:54.94
2
6
Currin, Liza
12
Vistamar
11:55.02
1
7
Alpert, Dana
10
Templeton
11:57.20
1
8
Alvarez, Karina
12
Mayfield
12:08.29
1
7
Osuna, Kecymar
10
Templeton
12:15.50
2
8
Lizza, Meg
12
Xavier Prep
12:17.66
2
9
Evans, Kate
11
Flintridge Prep
12:20.41
1
9
Mora, Lili
12
Sage Hill
12:23.30
2
10
Pondiri, Sonali
11
Crossroads
12:24.47
2
10
Monson, Kristin
11
Paraclete
12:29.19
1
11
Monke, Charlotte
9
Cate
12:30.13
2
11
Sciarra, Ariana
9
Crean Lutheran S
12:33.16
1
12
Flores, Scarlett
10
Xavier Prep
12:34.21
2
13
Carruth, Caty
11
Calvary Chapel (
12:37.96
2
12
Ramos, Angleina
9
St. Paul
12:41.25
1
14
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
Nordhoff
12:42.12
2
13
Thacker, Taylor
10
Twentynine Palms
12:43.66
1
14
Rhode, Leila
11
Linfield Christi
12:50.03
1
15
Farney, Julia
11
Valley Christian
12:50.89
1
15
Buelna, Gabriela
9
Sacred Heart of
13:00.41
2
16
Land, Beatrice
10
Thacher
13:02.74
1
16
Hernandez, Cristina
12
St. Paul
13:10.60
2
17
Ortiz, Mellisa
12
St. Matthias
13:29.10
2
17
Dabbaghian, Katia
10
Providence (Bur)
13:32.63
1
18
Mclaughlin, Kassidy
11
Rosamond
13:36.09
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
15.10
-0.3
4
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
15.15
+0.4
1
1
Cabral, Jontelle
10
Oaks Christian
15.28
+0.9
3
1
Collier, Becky
12
Woodcrest Christ
15.39
-0.4
2
1
Petrov, Marylin
12
Providence (Bur)
15.54
+0.8
5
2
Grundy, Dayna
12
Notre Dame Acade
15.59
+0.8
5
2
Sholes, Rataeja
11
Valley Christian
15.67
+0.4
1
2
Aupiu, Ayzha
12
Oaks Christian
15.80
-0.3
4
3
Occhipinti, Tori
12
Crean Lutheran S
16.24
+0.4
1
2
Spykstra, Anna
10
Ontario Christia
16.42
+0.9
3
2
Feinstein, Jordann
9
Oaks Christian
16.45
-0.4
2
3
Davis-Scott, Jordyn
10
Muir
16.47
+0.9
3
4
Greenwald, Maya
10
New Roads
16.64
+0.9
3
3
Bethel, Katarina
12
Mayfield
16.74
-0.3
4
3
Lugotoff, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
16.75
+0.8
5
4
Neman, Sophia
10
Brentwood
16.94
-0.3
4
4
Porter, Brooke
9
Western Christia
17.01
+0.8
5
3
Abegunrin, Simone
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17.06
-0.4
2
4
Lazic, Alexandria
12
Marlborough
17.07
+0.4
1
5
Diara, Yasmine
10
Whitney
17.14
+0.4
1
5
Hyland, Venezia
12
Mayfield
17.35
+0.9
3
6
Cormier, Alex
12
St. Anthony
17.52
+0.4
1
4
Bach, Dunay
9
St. Margaret’s
17.64
-0.4
2
5
Pepper, Nicole
11
Carpinteria
17.68
-0.4
2
5
Barbour, Miranda
10
Templeton
17.80
+0.8
5
6
Holm, Lisa
12
Valley Christian
18.32
+0.8
5
5
Mann, Shelby
12
Paraclete
18.42
-0.3
4
7
Kidd, Nayla
11
Thacher
18.42
+0.4
1
6
Perry, Lena
12
Sierra Canyon
18.54
+0.9
3
7
Gillam, Lindsay
12
Hamilton
18.56
+0.8
5
6
Walke, Hayley
12
La Reina
18.63
-0.3
4
8
Vega, Destiny
12
Desert
18.91
+0.4
1
7
Negrete, Daniela
10
San Gabriel Miss
19.90
+0.9
3
8
LoGuercio, Mariel
10
La Salle
20.11
+0.8
5
7
Kent, Hannah
12
Thacher
20.47
-0.3
4
9
Olive, Ashli
10
Vasquez
21.53
+0.4
1
6
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
23.60
-0.4
2
--
Patterson, Sealea
10
Calvary Chapel (
FS
-0.4
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
44.50
1
2
Hale, Aliyah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
46.07
1
1
Johnson, Sydney
12
St. Mary’s Aca
46.13
5
1
Hines, India
10
La Salle
46.59
3
2
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
47.03
5
3
Aupiu, Ayzha
12
Oaks Christian
47.05
1
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
47.24
2
1
Putnam, Coco
9
Laguna Beach
47.27
4
2
Feinstein, Jordann
9
Oaks Christian
47.60
2
4
Hilfer, Ashly
11
Arrowhead Christ
48.21
1
2
Neman, Sophia
10
Brentwood
48.73
4
3
Peacock, Annie
11
Mayfield
49.03
5
3
Spykstra, Anna
10
Ontario Christia
49.07
2
4
Diara, Yasmine
10
Whitney
49.36
2
2
Porter, Brooke
9
Western Christia
49.70
3
3
Ascher, Katherine
9
Marymount
50.51
4
4
Redding, Cassie
11
Flintridge Prep
50.52
4
5
List, Karli Jo
9
Pacifica Christi
50.70
2
3
Davis-Scott, Jordyn
10
Muir
50.73
3
5
Lazic, Alexandria
12
Marlborough
50.96
1
6
Smith, Sydney
11
Marlborough
51.07
2
4
Occhipinti, Tori
12
Crean Lutheran S
51.13
5
5
FANTONE, GABY
9
Carpinteria
51.19
5
7
Vargas, Jackie
11
Sacred Heart of
51.20
2
4
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
51.40
3
5
Lewis, Evan
9
Windward
51.55
4
6
Greenwald, Maya
10
New Roads
51.58
4
5
Hudson, Niko
12
Paraclete
52.15
3
6
Potter, Sophia
9
Sage Hill
52.26
1
6
Messore, Lauren
9
Capistrano Valle
52.95
5
8
Dones, Amanda
9
Desert
53.26
2
7
schick, jennifer
11
Big Bear
53.33
5
6
Harunk, Kellie
12
Rolling Hills Pr
53.68
3
9
Burems, Sara
9
Maranatha
54.11
2
8
Gulock, Kaitlyn
12
Cate
54.37
5
7
LoGuercio, Mariel
10
La Salle
56.39
1
8
Wooldridge, Megan
10
Desert Christian
56.41
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Hale
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
48.05
2
1
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Aupiu
Oaks Christian
48.89
3
2
Dunk
,
Shoeles
,
Wesley
,
Henry
Valley Christian
50.21
2
1
Peterson
,
Williams
,
Crowley
,
Gonzales
La Salle
50.26
4
2
James
,
Moon
,
Kostelni
,
Montgome
Flintridge Sacre
50.36
4
1
Aliabadi
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
,
Clink
Louisville
50.59
5
1
Albright
,
Burrough
,
Holcomb
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
50.66
1
2
Smith
,
Smith
,
Lazic
,
Marenco
Marlborough
50.90
3
2
Box
,
Apodaca
,
Hill
,
Garibay
St. Bonaventure
51.22
1
3
Hopper
,
Niermeij
,
Abarca
,
Hewlett
Laguna Beach
51.56
4
3
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
Rowley
,
Kupelian
Windward
51.58
1
3
Lugotoff
,
Stanley
,
Kryski
,
Greene
Nordhoff
51.71
3
3
Occhipin
,
Tooker
,
Hermes
,
Beavers
Crean Lutheran S
51.73
2
2
Arevalo
,
Magana
,
Hernande
,
Brown
Fillmore
51.75
5
3
Barrera
,
Ferri
,
Monegain
,
Peacock
Mayfield
51.98
5
4
Broadway
,
Cross
,
Vu
,
Evey
Desert
52.18
5
4
Frizzell
,
Neman
,
Reid-Bry
,
Schackel
Brentwood
52.27
4
5
Skogg
,
Gaston
,
Preston
,
Golden
Pacifica Christi
52.29
4
4
Hudson
,
Powell
,
Hernande
,
Parish
Paraclete
52.30
3
5
Barrett
,
Miramont
,
Stafford
,
Gackenba
Desert Christian
52.31
5
6
Elad
,
Ramos
,
Elad
,
Elad
Aquinas
52.44
4
4
Vitug
,
Nakamura
,
Ghadiali
,
Washa
Oxford Academy
52.78
1
4
Kelly
,
Midkiff
,
Rodrigue
,
Kelly
St. Genevieve
52.80
2
5
Goodman
,
Graves
,
Davies
,
Cohen
Flintridge Prep
52.85
1
7
Dominque
,
Kimble
,
Bowling
,
Garcia
Big Bear
53.17
4
6
Gibbel
,
Pledger
,
Mears
,
House
Linfield Christi
53.39
1
6
ayala
,
Diaz
,
Diaz
,
Sigua
St. Matthias
53.48
5
5
Gallien
,
Morfin
,
Holly
,
Howell
California City
53.71
2
8
Martin
,
Dimacali
,
Hardin
,
Perez
Heritage Christi
53.73
4
5
Fishman
,
Salem
,
Perry
,
Williams
Vistamar
54.23
3
6
Adesina
,
Raymond
,
Johnson
,
Hernande
Maranatha
54.34
3
7
Rodrigue
,
Washingt
,
Boyer
,
Jones
Excelsior Educat
55.17
3
7
Markle
,
Ferrer
,
Armendar
,
Williams
Pomona Catholic
55.20
1
8
Morales
,
Bonilla
,
Correa
,
Negrete
San Gabriel Miss
55.41
1
7
Sugarman
,
Thunen
,
Gyulay
,
Ascher
Sage Hill
57.42
5
--
Sophie
,
Taylor
,
Jasmynn
,
Kennedy
Thacher
DNF
2
--
Hernande
,
Mitchell
,
Kalokoh
,
Zollieco
Crossroads
DNF
2
--
Rossy
,
Mooreloc
,
Desbross
,
Grevenka
Bishop Union
DQ
2
--
Goss
,
Perry
,
McElvain
,
Irvine
Sierra Canyon
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Toliver
,
Pecante
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
4:03.48
5
1
Butters
,
Cerise
,
Jeworski
,
Petrusso
La Reina
4:04.24
4
1
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Campbell
Oaks Christian
4:04.50
3
2
Peterson
,
Gonzales
,
Hines
,
Cresta
La Salle
4:05.29
4
1
James
,
MacVaugh
,
Moon
,
Montgome
Flintridge Sacre
4:05.42
2
3
Crawford
,
Kimball
,
Putnam
,
Budroe
Laguna Beach
4:06.67
4
1
Sanchez
,
Peacock
,
Najarian
,
Barrera
Mayfield
4:06.90
1
2
Gigg
,
Robinson
,
Ascher
,
Marvil
Marymount
4:09.06
3
2
Wu
,
Wardlaw
,
Edwards
,
Matthies
Poly (Pasadena)
4:10.59
5
2
Volkov
,
Voth
,
Cary
,
Sulaitis
Morro Bay
4:11.35
1
2
Holcumb
,
Ramoneda
,
Albright
,
Guevara
Ontario Christia
4:11.99
2
3
Lazic
,
Smith
,
Alonzo
,
Marenco
Marlborough
4:13.18
1
3
Howell
,
Gorsch
,
Fassino
,
Beavers
Crean Lutheran S
4:14.07
3
3
Powell
,
Parish
,
Theologi
,
Grenier
Paraclete
4:14.10
5
4
Cohen
,
Redding
,
Davies
,
Webb
Flintridge Prep
4:16.23
3
4
Barrett
,
Venema
,
Miramont
,
Gackenba
Desert Christian
4:16.63
4
3
Lao
,
Diaz
,
Chang
,
Anguren
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:16.78
2
4
Jones
,
Greene
,
Stanley
,
Johnson
Nordhoff
4:17.37
5
5
Rachel
,
Kennedy
,
Casandra
,
Sophie
Thacher
4:18.62
5
4
Covarrub
,
Diaz
,
Diaz
,
Sigua
St. Matthias
4:19.44
1
5
Wright
,
Boer
,
Eggelsto
,
Hilfer
Arrowhead Christ
4:19.63
4
5
Robles
,
Brown
,
Perez
,
Torres
Fillmore
4:20.83
3
4
Crowther
,
Wilson
,
Gibbel
,
Edwards
Linfield Christi
4:22.12
2
6
Cane
,
Jiminez
,
Currin
,
Fishman
Vistamar
4:28.37
4
5
Vitug
,
Lwin
,
Nakamura
,
Washa
Oxford Academy
4:28.46
1
6
Frizzell
,
Neman
,
Strong
,
Kupfer
Brentwood
4:30.71
5
6
Fenderso
,
Henry
,
Binford
,
Hansen
Valley Christian
4:32.07
1
7
Martin
,
Ramos
,
Hardin
,
Dimacali
Heritage Christi
4:33.76
1
5
Rodrigue
,
Eredia
,
Rodrigue
,
Chacon
Calvary Chapel (
4:33.88
2
6
Markle
,
Diaz
,
Cortes
,
Matmeez
Pomona Catholic
4:34.45
2
6
McGowan
,
Talbot
,
Schick
,
Dominque
Big Bear
4:35.40
3
7
Holmes
,
Miller
,
Morrisse
,
Zackery
Twentynine Palms
4:37.50
5
7
Robertso
,
McQuaide
,
Bach
,
Burgos
St. Margaret’s
4:40.43
4
7
Desbross
,
Mooreloc
,
Rossy
,
Grevenka
Bishop Union
4:44.69
2
8
Rodrigue
,
Gustafso
,
Gustafso
,
Jones
Excelsior Educat
4:47.69
5
7
Morales
,
Negrete
,
Vasquez
,
Bonilla
San Gabriel Miss
4:55.11
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tierra
11
Muir
37-04.50
(11.39m)
4
2
Ta'amu, Reyna
11
Whitney
36-05.50
(11.11m)
4
3
Alexander, Mystasia
9
St. Bernard
36-03.50
(11.06m)
4
1
Copeland, Hannah
11
St. Joseph (Sant
34-03.00
(10.44m)
3
2
Petrov, Marylin
12
Providence (Bur)
34-01.00
(10.39m)
3
4
Moura-Hayes, Gabby
12
St. Anthony
33-03.50
(10.15m)
4
5
McLeod, Skylar
12
Maranatha
33-02.00
(10.11m)
4
6
Serrano, Hailey
12
Marymount
33-02.00
(10.11m)
4
3
Veglia, Tori
11
St. Joseph (Sant
33-00.00
(10.06m)
3
7
Ohanesian, Lara
11
St. Margaret’s
32-09.50
(9.99m)
4
1
Reid-Brydon, Aminah
11
Brentwood
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
8
Beebe, Devon
11
St. Joseph (Sant
31-11.00
(9.73m)
4
2
Martin, Kennedy
10
Brentwood
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
1
Copeland, Amanda
12
Arrowhead Christ
31-08.00
(9.65m)
2
4
O'Bryan, Arianna
12
Hamilton
31-08.00
(9.65m)
3
2
Robinson, Elizabeth
12
Heritage Christi
31-07.00
(9.63m)
2
3
Grove, Kayla
11
Fillmore
31-05.00
(9.58m)
2
5
Jarrett, Kaitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Sant
31-04.00
(9.55m)
3
3
Adams, Lauren
10
St. Mary’s Aca
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
6
Borroff, Ashley
12
Boron
31-00.50
(9.46m)
3
4
Soyebo, Tomi
11
Webb
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
4
Rankin, G
10
Academy of Acade
30-08.50
(9.36m)
2
7
Abasi, Kathleen
11
Nordhoff
30-07.00
(9.32m)
3
9
Banks, Jaya
11
La Salle
30-06.50
(9.31m)
4
5
Yip, Catherine
12
Ramona Convent
30-03.00
(9.22m)
2
8
Razo, Raquel
12
Nordhoff
30-03.00
(9.22m)
3
5
Wallin, Jane
11
Laguna Beach
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
6
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
St. Bonaventure
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
6
Ospina-Lopez, Alex
12
Xavier Prep
29-01.50
(8.88m)
2
9
Ginyard, Briana
12
Heritage Christi
29-01.00
(8.86m)
3
10
Moreno, Cheyanne
11
St. Anthony
28-11.00
(8.81m)
3
7
House, Summer
12
Linfield Christi
28-09.00
(8.76m)
2
7
Gonzales, Lacey
12
Providence (Bur)
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
8
Benavante, Laveena
12
Twentynine Palms
28-02.50
(8.60m)
2
9
Renzelman, Tia
11
Trona
27-08.00
(8.43m)
2
8
Manzanarez, Cynthia
12
Calvary Chapel (
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
9
Cambero, Guadalupe
10
San Gabriel Miss
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
10
Guefen, Megan
10
Vistamar
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
--
Rude, Billie
12
La Salle
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Copeland, Hannah
11
St. Joseph (Sant
119-10
(36.53m)
4
2
Alexander, Mystasia
9
St. Bernard
119-04
(36.37m)
4
3
Beebe, Devon
11
St. Joseph (Sant
112-00
(34.14m)
4
4
Serrano, Hailey
12
Marymount
111-00
(33.83m)
4
1
Ta'amu, Reyna
11
Whitney
108-02
(32.97m)
3
1
Traglio, Remy
11
Mayfield
102-05
(31.22m)
2
5
Rude, Billie
12
La Salle
101-08
(30.99m)
4
6
Yip, Catherine
12
Ramona Convent
100-04
(30.58m)
4
2
Banks, Jaya
11
La Salle
100-03
(30.56m)
3
3
Veglia, Tori
11
St. Joseph (Sant
99-07
(30.35m)
3
4
McLeod, Skylar
12
Maranatha
97-10
(29.82m)
3
7
Ohanesian, Lara
11
St. Margaret’s
97-05
(29.69m)
4
2
Owens, Chela
10
Riverside Christ
97-00
(29.57m)
2
3
Morfin, Jessica
11
California City
96-09
(29.49m)
2
8
Pearson, Melissa
11
La Reina
95-11
(29.24m)
4
1
Mendoza, Chamille
12
Paraclete
95-06
(29.11m)
1
5
Copeland, Amanda
12
Arrowhead Christ
93-04
(28.45m)
3
6
Drummond, Jasmine
12
Desert
92-02
(28.09m)
3
7
Durhan, Eboni
12
Whittier Christi
91-02
(27.79m)
3
4
Verdin, Vanessa
12
Paraclete
85-11
(26.19m)
2
5
Burgos, Yamili
11
St. Margaret’s
85-11
(26.19m)
2
6
Hernandez, Catlynn
11
St. Paul
85-09
(26.14m)
2
2
Meyers, Abby
11
Desert
83-08
(25.50m)
1
3
Guefen, Megan
10
Vistamar
82-07
(25.17m)
1
8
Benavante, Laveena
12
Twentynine Palms
81-07
(24.87m)
3
4
Kidd, Nayla
11
Thacher
80-09
(24.61m)
1
9
O'Bryan, Arianna
12
Hamilton
80-06
(24.54m)
3
7
Becerra, Jasmin
11
St. Matthias
80-03
(24.46m)
2
8
Dantuma, Taylor
12
Valley Christian
79-10
(24.33m)
2
5
Tron, Marika
9
Oaks Christian
79-09
(24.31m)
1
9
Bowling, Laurel
12
Big Bear
79-06
(24.23m)
2
6
Osburn, Houston
12
Desert Christian
79-01
(24.10m)
1
10
Martin, Kennedy
10
Brentwood
78-11
(24.05m)
2
10
Lownes-Santos, Alicia
12
La Salle
78-09
(24.00m)
3
11
Caipo, Romina
9
Xavier Prep
72-04
(22.05m)
3
11
Barrios-Martinez, Sierra
12
Ontario Christia
71-11
(21.92m)
2
7
Borroff, Ashley
12
Boron
61-05
(18.72m)
1
8
Phillips, Carolina
10
Academy of Acade
60-11
(18.57m)
1
9
Ginosyan, Shushan
12
Holy Martyr’s
60-11
(18.57m)
1
--
Manzanares, Cynthia
12
Calvary Chapel (
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adams, Tierra
11
Muir
FOUL
(--)
4
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fenderson, Alex
10
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Hutchinson, Maya
9
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
McMillian, Shannon
10
Nordhoff
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Macvaugh, Madzie
12
Flintridge Sacre
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Chang, Hannah
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Campbell, Malaiyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Sholes, Rataeja
11
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Platt, Michaela
11
Whitney
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Collier, Becky
12
Woodcrest Christ
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Wells, Madison
9
Marlborough
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Petrusson, Holly
11
La Reina
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Phillips, Reagan
9
Arrowhead Christ
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
HIGDON, ALYNA
11
Silver Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Lee, Priscilla
11
Oxford Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Bell, Taylor
9
Sierra Canyon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Davis, Macey
12
St. Margaret’s
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Martin, Kennedy
10
Brentwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Lane, Maile
10
Pacifica Christi
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Williams, Dionna
10
La Salle
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Shugars, Jade
11
St. Mary’s Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Elimelech, Dena
11
Campbell Hall
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Brown, Nanaba Osae
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Gulock, Kaitlyn
12
Cate
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Lambert, Bianca
9
Windward
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Yoho, Sarah
11
Flintridge Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
White, Monica
11
Laguna Beach
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Boyer, Catherine
12
Poly (Pasadena)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Ntagu, Beverly
11
Rolling Hills Pr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Emrick, Sierra
10
Morro Bay
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Rosso, Cassidy
10
Heritage Christi
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Washington, Kory
12
Excelsior Educat
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Venetos, Eleni
12
Marymount
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Simms, Ariel
10
Kern Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
33
Lara, Christina
10
Sherman Indian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Bates, Niazayre
9
Wildwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Astrup, Ariel
10
New Roads
18-02.25
(5.54m)
+1.1
4
2
Goss, Zoe
11
Sierra Canyon
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.8
4
3
Hughes, Allanah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+1.8
4
4
Kupelian, Katia
10
Windward
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.8
4
5
Collier, Becky
12
Woodcrest Christ
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+1.8
4
6
Platt, Michaela
11
Whitney
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+1.8
4
1
Venetos, Eleni
12
Marymount
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+2.3
3
7
panteau, laura
9
St. Anthony
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.5
4
2
Hutchinson, Maya
9
Oaks Christian
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+1.0
3
3
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.3
3
4
Holm, Lisa
12
Valley Christian
16-00.75
(4.90m)
+1.7
3
5
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.6
3
1
Miramontes, Rochelle
10
Desert Christian
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.8
2
6
Wensley, Miya
12
Webb
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.7
3
7
Campbell, Malaiyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+1.1
3
1
Washington, Kory
12
Excelsior Educat
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.5
1
2
Rosenow, Leah
9
California Luthe
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.8
2
3
Hudson, Niko
12
Paraclete
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.8
2
2
Niermeijer, Rose
9
Laguna Beach
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+2.7
1
8
Hines, India
10
La Salle
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+1.2
4
4
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+1.3
2
3
Flores, Natalie
12
California Luthe
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+0.7
1
5
Stanley, Savanna
12
Nordhoff
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.7
2
6
Lao, Gianina
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+1.0
2
8
Sugarman, Elise
12
Sage Hill
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.7
3
9
List, Karli Jo
9
Pacifica Christi
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+1.0
3
7
Krzyski, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+2.0
2
10
Williams, Dionna
10
La Salle
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+1.5
3
8
Wesley, Anaya
9
Valley Christian
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+1.0
2
4
McCall, Molly
9
Kern Valley
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+0.7
1
5
Edwards, Amber
12
Linfield Christi
14-04.75
(4.39m)
+1.5
1
9
Elimelech, Dena
11
Campbell Hall
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.3
2
6
Vargas, Jackie
11
Sacred Heart of
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+1.6
1
7
Craft, Monica
10
Calvary Chapel (
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+1.2
1
8
Brown, Nanaba Osae
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+1.4
1
9
Fontes, Kelli
11
St. Paul
13-11.25
(4.25m)
+0.7
1
10
Johnson, Brianna
10
Maranatha
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.6
1
11
Golden, Isis
9
Pacifica Christi
12-10.25
(3.92m)
+0.8
1
10
Thunen, Lauren
9
Sage Hill
12-06.75
(3.83m)
+0.5
2
--
Armi, Jemma
12
Cate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Kayla
12
St. Mary’s Aca
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+1.0
4
1
Culhane, Asha
11
Oaks Christian
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.5
2
2
Collier, Becky
12
Woodcrest Christ
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+0.9
4
3
Grundy, Dayna
12
Notre Dame Acade
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.7
4
4
Tolliver, Rachel
12
St. Mary’s Aca
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+1.7
4
1
Mason, Bailey
12
St. Mary’s Aca
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+1.5
3
5
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
11
St. Mary’s Aca
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+1.6
4
2
Shugars, Jade
11
St. Mary’s Aca
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+0.4
3
6
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+1.1
4
7
Wensley, Miya
12
Webb
35-02.25
(10.73m)
+0.8
4
8
Crawford, Janie
10
Laguna Beach
34-06.50
(10.53m)
+1.4
4
3
Sugarman, Elise
12
Sage Hill
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.3
3
2
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.6
2
4
Williams, Dionna
10
La Salle
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+1.3
3
3
Burgos, Yamili
11
St. Margaret’s
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.4
2
9
Hines, India
10
La Salle
33-01.75
(10.10m)
+1.2
4
5
Campbell, Malaiyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.7
3
6
Henry, Alex
12
Valley Christian
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+1.1
3
7
Holm, Lisa
12
Valley Christian
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+1.0
3
4
Elimelech, Dena
11
Campbell Hall
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.7
2
1
Oca, Gabi Montes De
10
Carpinteria
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+1.8
1
5
Park, Sharon
12
Whitney
31-09.50
(9.69m)
+1.6
2
6
Skogg, Emilie
11
Pacifica Christi
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.3
2
7
Jackson, Alana
11
Poly (Pasadena)
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.8
2
8
Goodman, Sabrina
10
Flintridge Prep
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.3
2
9
Spykstra, Anna
10
Ontario Christia
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+1.1
2
2
McCall, Molly
9
Kern Valley
30-10.25
(9.40m)
+2.0
1
3
Hudson, Niko
12
Paraclete
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.9
1
8
Robinson, Charlotte
9
Marymount
30-09.75
(9.39m)
+1.8
3
4
Miramontes, Rochelle
10
Desert Christian
30-07.25
(9.33m)
+1.3
1
5
LeVarrat, Paola
11
Wildwood
29-03.50
(8.93m)
+1.3
1
6
Pelichavski, Sarah
10
Capistrano Valle
29-00.50
(8.85m)
+2.0
1
7
Kalkin, Wallace
12
Thacher
27-04.75
(8.35m)
+1.5
1
--
Lewis, Evan
9
Windward
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillian, Shannon
10
Nordhoff
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Hughes, Paula
12
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Macey
12
St. Margaret’s
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Waller, Madeleine
12
Mayfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Chang, Hannah
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Wilkens, Zoe
12
Maranatha
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Speroni, Samantha
12
Chadwick
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Emrick, Sierra
10
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Smith, Hannah
12
Templeton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Dunne, Kelsi
11
Louisville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Marquardt, Natalie
10
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Maunu, Marisa
12
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Crowley, Noelle
11
La Salle
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
McGraw, Mary
12
St. Margaret’s
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Gracia, Sierra
11
Carpinteria
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Carrey, Madison
11
Poly (Pasadena)
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Broidy, Rachel
11
Marlborough
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Wadsworth, Brianna
11
Nordhoff
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Cresta, Tracy
12
La Salle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Dang, Deanna
11
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
--
WEDBUSH, LILLIAN
10
Marymount
NH
(--)
1
--
Legaspi, Jessica
12
La Salle
NH
(--)
1
--
Lim, April
10
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2012 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
122 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://cif-ss-divisi...&news_id=144103
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 9th 2013, 8:36pm
History for Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
54
11
2014
54
10
2013
40
15
2012
13
8
2011
9
9
2010
17
10
2009
7
3
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!